6,572

Homes in ZIP Code 45419

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $325,197 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      420 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Schilling Huff Realty

  • /43

    $220,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    521 Shelby Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,749

    Last Listing Agent Eric Groff NavX Realty, LLC

    521 Shelby Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /29

      Est $258,658 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      406 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Edgar Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /39

    $185,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2713 San Rae Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,504

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2713 San Rae Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /43

      Est $315,221 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      421 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn McCarthy Irongate Inc.

  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    920 Greenmount Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,385

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Webb BHHS Professional Realty

    920 Greenmount Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /61

      Est $348,147 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      441 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    226 Telford Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,134

    Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    226 Telford Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /30

      Est $219,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2123 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /41

    $240,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    525 Kling Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,210

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Duff eXp Realty

    525 Kling Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /41

      Est $235,554 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      400 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oakley Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /11

    $70,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    978 Irving Ave Unit 57, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,168

    Last Listing Agent Lainy Chambliss Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    978 Irving Ave Unit 57, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /39

      Est $329,203 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      309 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ewing Irongate Inc.

  • /80

    $357,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2020 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,665

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    2020 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /40

      Est $281,488 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      337 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Athena Zois Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /29

    $179,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    553 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,680

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Violette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    553 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /40

      Est $291,466 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      344 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blatt Keller Williams Community Part

  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    203 Harman Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,131

    Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    203 Harman Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /33

      Est $275,555 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      357 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /47

    $260,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1029 Tudor Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,678

    Last Listing Agent David Hochwalt Glasshouse Realty Group

    1029 Tudor Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /36

      Est $240,604 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      344 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /2

    $390,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    426 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,123

426 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /23

      Est $250,295 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      338 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kristbaum CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

  • /28

    $130,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1024 Ansel Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline Inc.

    1024 Ansel Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /34

      Est $373,607 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      225 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Tatham Irongate Inc.

  • /54

    $228,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1136 Irving Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,614

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    1136 Irving Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /52

      Est $318,275 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      252 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Payne Keller Williams Community Part

  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3572 Springdale Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,744

    Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3572 Springdale Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /19

      Est $336,209 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      208 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

  • /88

    $704,700 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1815 Coolidge Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,889

    Last Listing Agent Aliya Kutlu Street Sotheby's International

    1815 Coolidge Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /56

      Est $406,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Shafor Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2200 Shafor Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Darden Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /44

    $525,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25 Spirea Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,880

    Last Listing Agent Maeve O'Connor Coldwell Banker Heritage

    25 Spirea Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /46

      Est $258,529 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      205 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ragon Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /53

    $755,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    326 Maysfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,502

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Rocco Sibcy Cline Inc.

    326 Maysfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /40

      Est $301,275 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      235 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Behnke RE/MAX

  • /47

    $260,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2732 Wehrly Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,896

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ziehler Keller Williams Community Part

    2732 Wehrly Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /43

      Est $366,683 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      251 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /50

    $439,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    626 Hathaway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,592

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn McCarthy Irongate Inc.

    626 Hathaway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /39

      Est $335,888 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      257 Monteray Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

  • /27

    $145,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2230 S Patterson Blvd, Kettering, OH 45409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Henderson eXp Realty

    2230 S Patterson Blvd, Kettering, OH 45409

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home