6,572

Homes in ZIP Code 45419

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $303,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Roanoke Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2523 Roanoke Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /2

    $615,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7 Ivanhoe Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,305

    Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7 Ivanhoe Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /42

      Est $399,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2527 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

  • /51

    $264,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2712 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,273

    Last Listing Agent Craig Koogler RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2712 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /67

      Est $601,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2744 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julee Terilli BHHS Professional Realty

  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3525 Blossom Heath Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,666

    Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3525 Blossom Heath Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /76

      Est $869,489 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fairforest Cir, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      320 Fairforest Cir, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anja Adams Irongate Inc.

  • /22

    $214,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    551 Kling Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,839

    Last Listing Agent Beth Seall Coldwell Banker Heritage

    551 Kling Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /52

      Est $898,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2313 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brown Irongate Inc.

  • /40

    $432,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3325 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,937

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Frericks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3325 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /44

      Est $412,332 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      117 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    225 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,930

    Last Listing Agent Brad Shinkle Keller Williams Community Part

    225 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /46

      Est $343,016 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      21 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Steel Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    538 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sineno Independence Realty Group LLC

    538 Forrer Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /21

      Est $292,712 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Peach Orchard Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      32 Peach Orchard Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Kordik Kamela & Company Realty

  • /32

    $149,150 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2625 Oakley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,972

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Perkins Red 1 Realty

    2625 Oakley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /54

      Est $484,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2221 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Kordik Kamela & Company Realty

  • /24

    $150,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2636 California Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,663

    Last Listing Agent Cara Reese Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2636 California Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /57

      Est $610,698 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Monteray Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19 Monteray Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clemens RE/MAX

  • /37

    $270,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1013 Broadmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,460

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1013 Broadmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /49

      Est $558,283 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,811
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /20

    $157,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2525 Oakley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,756

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlemacher Irongate Inc.

    2525 Oakley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /81

      Est $646,635 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /29

    $231,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2917 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,830

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jagielski eXp Realty

    2917 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /47

      Est $513,350 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Grandon Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      110 Grandon Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    252 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,472

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    252 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /51

      Est $314,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2021 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Walters-Baumgardner Irongate Inc.

  • /24

    $182,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2549 California Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,145

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    2549 California Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /57

      Est $411,982 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

  • /13

    $200,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2721 Aerial Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,123

    Last Listing Agent Bill LeValley LeValley Realty Inc.

    2721 Aerial Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /68

      Est $667,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Southwood Ln E, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1901 Southwood Ln E, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Lunne West Parke Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $172,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    730 Berkshire Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,565

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    730 Berkshire Rd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /86

      Est $732,478 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Park Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      36 Park Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    538 Wiltshire Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McNamara Cutler Real Estate

    538 Wiltshire Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /70

      Est $583,817 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forrer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      27 Forrer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oakley Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /38

      Est $452,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1401 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $685,319 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Sweetwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      501 Sweetwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

    • /77

      Est $736,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Devereux Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1319 Devereux Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /25

      Est $532,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1105 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $983,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Raleigh Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1216 Raleigh Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home