19,556

Homes in ZIP Code 45424

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $130,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7710 Stockholm Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,244

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hansman Huber Heights Realty Inc.

    7710 Stockholm Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /20

      Est $304,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Dobbin Cir, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4225 Dobbin Cir, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Haeuptle Irongate Inc.

  • /59

    $320,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    8774 Cheers Cir, Dayton, OH 45424

    Welcome home to this charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story residence nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in Huber Height's schools. This spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring brand-new carpet throughout that adds a fresh, modern touch. The main level provides plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining, while all four bedrooms are conveniently

    Spencer Marshall eXp Realty

    8774 Cheers Cir, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /31

    $172,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6709 Harshmanville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,283

    Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6709 Harshmanville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /31

      Est $243,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Hawk Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4411 Hawk Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Chasteen Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /18

    $343,880 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    4501 Cardinal Flower Dr, Dayton, OH 45404

    The lowest-priced new homes in Dayton with basements included at no extra cost, private homesites, 10 minutes to WPAFB. Join us for our Open House this Saturday and Sunday from 12-3pm. This popular Elder floorplan offers 2,203 sq. ft. of flexible living space perfectly designed for a growing family. The home features a full basement ready to be finished for extra living space, storage, or

    Ryan Homes Builder
    4501 Cardinal Flower Dr, Dayton, OH 45404
  • /45

    $186,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4470 Mahler Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,672

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Upton Irongate Inc.

    4470 Mahler Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /97

      Est $305,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Hardwood Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4435 Hardwood Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Olinger Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /17

    $274,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    6654 Greeley Ave, Dayton, OH 45424

    Great Value in the popular Pheasant Ridge Subdivision. Property offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths and is listed at 2024 above ground sqft. Home offers large living room and kitchen. Partially finished basement with bath and bedroom. Wood deck on rear. Property will not last long so call today to schedule your showing. 2 car attached garage. Conveniently location close to I-70 and shopping. Home is

    Chris Newsome RE/MAX One

    6654 Greeley Ave, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /46

    $160,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5540 Signet Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,591

    Last Listing Agent Libby Stewart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5540 Signet Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /30

      Est $290,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Winterwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3406 Winterwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ponichtera Bella Realty Group

  • /19

    $234,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    7250 Robindale St, Dayton, OH 45424

    Online Foreclosure Auction with bidding ending on Tuesday, June 2nd at 1PM. See OhioSheriffSales dotcom for full details and to bid online. Bidding starts at $234,000. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, 3,198 sq ft of living space, a 2 car garage, a full basement, on 0.8 acre property. The property is adjacent to Belle Plain Park.

    Chris Cox Ohio Real Estate Auctions LLC

    7250 Robindale St, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /39

    $276,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8948 Autumngate Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,611

    Last Listing Agent Ali Meyer NavX Realty, LLC

    8948 Autumngate Ln, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /40

      Est $312,603 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Acclivis Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4413 Acclivis Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Westheimer BHHS Professional Realty

  • /50

    $389,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    6822 Wintergreen Place, Dayton, OH 45424

    Discover the charm this inviting 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom classic two-story home offers a spacious 2320 square feet of living space plus a full finished basement and 2 car-garage on a generous 0.34-acre private, treed cul-de-sac lot, providing ample room for relaxation and recreation. The welcoming front porch sets the stage for a home that seamlessly blends comfort with functionality, perfect for

    Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6822 Wintergreen Place, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /63

    $369,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6556 Fountainhead Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Philip Herman, CCIM RE/MAX Real Estate Specialists

    6556 Fountainhead Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /41

      Est $317,435 Not Listed For Sale

      4398 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4398 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

  • /26

    $279,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    6409 Prairie Creek Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    Welcome home! This well-kept ranch in Huber Heights has the perfect mix of comfort and modern updates. From the moment you walk in, you’ll feel right at home. The kitchen has been nicely updated with granite countertops, a glass tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances—plenty of space to cook, hang out, and enjoy. The living room is bright and cozy, featuring a gas fireplace that makes it

    James Hart Keller Williams Community Part

    6409 Prairie Creek Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /37

    $189,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5431 Naughton Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,951

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    5431 Naughton Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /43

      Est $310,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4396 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4396 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /44

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    4830 Leafburrow Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    Discover a great lifestyle in this charming Dayton home, right between Dayton and Huber Heights. This inviting house offers a peaceful escape while still being close to local amenities. The space is well-designed for both relaxation and everyday living. The large backyard gives you plenty of room to play or unwind. This two-story home features three comfortable bedrooms and three fully remodeled

    Yunus Ibragim Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4830 Leafburrow Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /56

    $229,999 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5630 Botkins Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,440

    Last Listing Agent Carly Kauppila Red 1 Realty

    5630 Botkins Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /49

      Est $311,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4235 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crum Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /31

    $219,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    5202 Old Troy Pike, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Discover the perfect combination of space, comfort, and convenience in this expansive 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom traditional home. Boasting over 2,398 sq. ft. of living area on a solid slab foundation, this residence offers a massive interior footprint without the maintenance of a basement. The main level is designed for modern living, featuring a generous family room centered around a cozy

    Matt Kalogeras Trelora Realty, Inc.

    5202 Old Troy Pike, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /31

    $237,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5135 Chesham Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,157

    Last Listing Agent Kalyn Lucas Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    5135 Chesham Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /48

      Est $291,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4318 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,950
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bayard RE/MAX

  • /35

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    4457 Longfellow Ave, Dayton, OH 45424

    Fully updated, energy-efficient, and move-in ready? Welcome to your new home! This 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,300+ sq ft of upgraded living space on a slab foundation (no basement headaches!), plus a cozy fireplace that anchors the main living area. The brand new kitchen (2025) features modern cabinetry and countertops, complemented by fresh paint throughout as well as newer, durable LVP

    Jenny Craven eXp Realty

    4457 Longfellow Ave, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /47

    $275,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4116 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,351

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4116 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /33

      Est $299,318 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4300 Coach Light Trail, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ragon Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /29

    $174,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    6119 Corsica Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    Move-in ready ranch in the heart of Huber Heights! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a bright living room, functional kitchen, and spacious bedrooms—all on one convenient level. Enjoy a private backyard and a quiet dead-end street location. No HOA or flood insurance requirements add flexibility for homeowners and investors alike. Close to schools, shopping, and major routes, this home combines

    Danielle Parent Trelora Realty, Inc.

    6119 Corsica Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6247 Beacon Tree Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,015

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    6247 Beacon Tree Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /48

      Est $288,683 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4122 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Wells Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /21

    $185,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    5926 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    Welcome home to this charming brick ranch offering comfortable single-level living in a convenient Dayton location! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and approximately 1,350 sq ft, this well-maintained home blends functionality with warmth.Step inside to a bright, inviting layout with abundant natural light, neutral finishes, and spacious living areas perfect for everyday living and

    Sheena Ellison Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    5926 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6413 Alter Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,357

    Last Listing Agent Chrissie Pennington Glasshouse Realty Group

    6413 Alter Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /66

      Est $330,867 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4104 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Petrey Agora Realty Group

  • /40

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    5235 Woodcock Way, Dayton, OH 45424

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch in Quail Hollow. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Wright-Patterson Air Force Base, shopping, dining, parks, and everyday conveniences, this home offers the ideal blend of style, comfort, and location. Inside, you’ll love the fully reimagined open-concept layout, thoughtfully remodeled in 2023 to create a bright, modern

    Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

    5235 Woodcock Way, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /30

    $160,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4889 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,059

    Last Listing Agent Irene Comeriato Coulter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4889 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /61

      Est $336,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Softwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4325 Softwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,200
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nona Trejo Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /38

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Newcastle Plan at Canal Heights, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Explore the stunning Newcastle Floorplan at our Canal Heights Community in Huber Heights, Ohio! This charming new build ranch-style home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths home maximizes living space with sought after finishes embedded within 1,635 sq. ft. Planning to entertain family and friends? You'll be well-equipped with the spacious 9-foot first floor ceilings, an open layout that serves as an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7101 Caledonian Ave Unit 38159483, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /10

    $270,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3423 Forest Ridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,555

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Coleman Ullery Real Estate LLC

    3423 Forest Ridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home