19,556

Homes in ZIP Code 45424

Section Image Section Image
    • /59

      Est $326,296 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Softwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4320 Softwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Darden Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /33

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft

    6520 Heritage Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424

    Welcome to 6520 Heritage Park Blvd-a luxury escape tucked within a peaceful, amenity-rich community in the heart of Dayton. From the moment you arrive, this home offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and everyday convenience--designed for buyers who want more than just a place to live.Inside, natural light pours into a stunning dayroom, creating a warm, sun-soaked retreat perfect for

    Alexis Peck e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    6520 Heritage Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /34

    $169,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4937 Queensbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,733

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    4937 Queensbury Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /72

      Est $357,725 Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Surry Ridge Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3559 Surry Ridge Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Swartz RE/MAX

  • /50

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    5454 Johannsen Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    Welcome home to this lovable 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick ranch offering 1,787 square feet of comfortable living space. This home has been lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated, including a new roof and Champion windows (2018), a beautifully remodeled primary bath (2019), new heat pump (2020), Florida room roof replacement (2021), new garage door (2025), and brand new gutters and downspouts

    Michele Dankworth Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    5454 Johannsen Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /58

    $284,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6350 Charlotte Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,869

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    6350 Charlotte Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /43

      Est $325,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4147 Bridlegate Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4147 Bridlegate Way, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez NavX Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    5272 Quail Hill Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Interested in a new build but without the long wait? Welcome to 5272 Quail Ridge, a 2022 build priced well below neighboring new construction! With fresh paint throughout and a newer mudroom storage solution, this home is ready for the next owners to truly make it their own. Through the front door you will find a den with gorgeous natural light and a convenient half bath. The main living area is

    Jenny Craven eXp Realty

    5272 Quail Hill Ct, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /34

    $165,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4374 Silverberry Ave, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,402

    Last Listing Agent Diana Taylor BHHS Professional Realty

    4374 Silverberry Ave, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /54

      Est $256,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4801 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keli Achs BHHS Professional Realty

  • /9

    $640,000

    • Land
    • 49.53 Acres
    • $12,922 per Acre

    4533 Ohio 4, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Discover 49 beautiful acres just minutes from WPAFB and Dayton International Airport, directly off Route 4! 20 acres currently in crop. This rare property offers the perfect blend of convenience, seclusion, and endless opportunities. Whether you’re looking to develop, invest, farm, or create your own private retreat, the possibilities are truly limitless. Imagine a hunting and recreation haven,

    Ryan Riddell Keller Williams Community Part

    4533 Ohio 4, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /2

    $255,700 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8314 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,365

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    8314 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /28

      Est $243,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4821 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

  • /29

    $229,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    6404 Luton Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    Charming home located on a quiet and peaceful neighborhood. This residence features a spacious layout with ample natural light throughout. Updated 3 full bathrooms. New carpet floor for all 4 bedrooms. kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and new floor. Enjoy the large cozy living room and family room area, appropriate for relaxation and entertaining. large 2-car garage that has a lot of

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    6404 Luton Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /30

    $308,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5224 Sweetleaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alesha Ravae Powell Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    5224 Sweetleaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /59

      Est $304,096 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Kitridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4780 Kitridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitts Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /47

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    4012 Atha Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Step inside to a warm, inviting living space filled with abundant natural light. The open-concept kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a center island, flowing seamlessly into the family room—complete with a fireplace, perfect for gatherings. Upstairs, you’ll find four generously sized

    Virginia Bystrek Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4012 Atha Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /39

    $189,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7986 Rustic Woods Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,720

    Last Listing Agent Brad Slone Odis Slone Realty LLC

    7986 Rustic Woods Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /30

      Est $259,410 Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4741 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Heeter RE/MAX

  • /44

    $259,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    4061 Forest Ridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424

    Near Wright-Patterson Air Force Base (approx. 5 mi) • Move-in ready 3 bed, 2 full bath bi-level in Forest Ridge with convenient access to Wright-Patterson Air Force Base, Wright State University, and I-675. Move-in ready with vinyl plank flooring and functional layout offering multiple living areas. Main level features a bright living room with updated entry light, flowing into a designated

    Heather Mendelson-Goodrich Keller Williams Community Part

    4061 Forest Ridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /16

    $135,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5981 Corby Way, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,526

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hansman Huber Heights Realty Inc.

    5981 Corby Way, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /60

      Est $271,266 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4720 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Held Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /50

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    Salem Plan at Canal Heights, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Welcome home to the Salem in Huber Heights, Ohio, at Canal Heights by D.R. Horton! This home provides a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath floorplan created to embrace a variety of lifestyles. Refined design meets everyday comfort in the Salem, emphasizing the home experience. The spacious main level of the home provides a warm inviting main entrance through the foyer. Stepping into the open-concept kitchen and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7101 Caledonian Ave Unit 39768538, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /23

    $228,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5252 Pepper Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,422

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bohse Irongate Inc.

    5252 Pepper Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /73

      Est $267,889 Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Strathaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5071 Strathaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Olinger Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /54

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft

    6899 Evergreen Cir, Dayton, OH 45424

    Beautiful brick ranch located in Evergreen Woods in Huber Heights offering nearly 3,700 sq ft of finished living space including a full finished basement. Upon entry you are greeted by gorgeous hardwood flooring flowing from the foyer through the dining room, kitchen, primary bedroom and additional bedrooms. The generously sized, inviting great room features a cozy corner fireplace creating a

    Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    6899 Evergreen Cir, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /69

    $319,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7750 Beldale Ave, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,400

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    7750 Beldale Ave, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /34

      Est $344,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5051 Strathaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5051 Strathaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kompar eXp Realty

  • /48

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    5975 Rosalie Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    Step into a home that truly stands apart. This fully and professionally remodeled four-bedroom, two-bath residence offers a level of quality and design unlike any other home of this model. Every space has been reimagined to deliver modern comfort, elevated style, and effortless livability. Enjoy the new gas fireplace in the main living area with warmth and character. The updated layout flows

    Gregory Mach Odis Slone Realty LLC

    5975 Rosalie Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /28

    $204,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5631 Longford Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,176

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fullam Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    5631 Longford Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /40

      Est $238,116 Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Hollywreath Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4830 Hollywreath Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason McIntosh Luma Realty

  • /2

    $309,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    1251 Gable Way, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Welcome to the Maple, a beautifully designed new floor plan offering modern comfort and effortless living! The main level features a bright, open-concept layout with a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen—complete with abundant counter space, ample cabinetry, and room to entertain. A convenient half bath and generous coat closet add to the functionality of the

    Robi Simms Charles V. Simms Realty Co.

    1251 Gable Way, Huber Heights, OH 45424
  • /71

    $330,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3621 Berrywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,267

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nicholl Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3621 Berrywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /66

      Est $341,640 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Hollywreath Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4850 Hollywreath Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /70

    $599,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    3207 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    What a rare find in the desirable sub division of Carriage Trails in Tipp City! This expansive home boasts 6 bedrooms and 3.5 baths ...(4441 sq ft including finished basement)..room for the whole family and offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. On the first floor you will find an office/study, perfect for working remotely. The spacious kitchen is open to the family room and has a

    Shari Stover Glasshouse Realty Group

    3207 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8851 Davidgate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,068

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Holbrook Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8851 Davidgate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /53

      Est $280,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4873 Leafburrow Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4873 Leafburrow Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

  • /27

    $329,080 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    4500 Cardinal Flower, Dayton, OH 45404

    The lowest-priced new homes in Dayton with basements included at no extra cost, private homesites, 10 minutes to. WPAFB. Join us for our Open House this Saturday and Sunday from 12-3pm Discover effortless living in this beautifully designed Tupelo ranch home with Full Basement, offering 1533 square feet of open, comfortable space perfect for downsizing without compromise. The thoughtfully planned

    Ryan Homes Builder
    4500 Cardinal Flower, Dayton, OH 45404
  • /25

    $152,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5231 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,637

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tackett Roost Real Estate Co

    5231 Fishburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
    • /37

      Est $293,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4836 Leafburrow Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4836 Leafburrow Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mullins Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home