10,038

Properties in ZIP Code 45429

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $230,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3558 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3558 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $329,632 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Larriwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      641 Larriwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    • /49

      Est $269,919 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Lamont Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4257 Lamont Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /35

      Est $265,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Lamont Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4319 Lamont Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Est $358,212 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Shady Crest Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      401 Shady Crest Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Hobstetter Jr. Sibcy Cline

    • /37

      Est $182,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Willamet Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1817 Willamet Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Lee-Hurst Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    • /24

      Est $227,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Valleywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3529 Valleywood Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /35

      Est $310,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Bofield Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4909 Bofield Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nicholl Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /43

      Est $326,352 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Locust Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      321 Locust Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

    • /55

      Est $310,093 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Judith Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4840 Judith Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Winter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /20

      Est $191,922 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Gardner Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      971 Gardner Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Daniels BHHS Professional Realty

    • /46

      Est $274,172 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Gardner Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      941 Gardner Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Mantica Kinzeler Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $263,109 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Gardner Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      970 Gardner Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stone eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $224,900 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Brookfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      708 Brookfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Harter NavX Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $290,420 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Brookfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      729 Brookfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guy Roth Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /22

      Est $184,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Glaser Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3814 Glaser Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $259,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3784 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /12

      Est $238,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Aerial Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3737 Aerial Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hoffman Sibcy Cline

    • /31

      Est $265,012 Not Listed For Sale

      4285 Upham Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4285 Upham Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $332,469 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Upham Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4024 Upham Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Comchoc Red 1 Realty

    • /25

      Est $262,617 Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Southland Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4143 Southland Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Powell Keller Williams Community Part

    • /69

      Est $387,177 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Dogwood Trail, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4024 Dogwood Trail, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Zahedi Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /68

      Est $287,711 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      800 W Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Payne Keller Williams Community Part

    • /76

      Est $267,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Mengel Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3917 Mengel Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heider BHHS Professional Realty

    • /26

      Est $253,962 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Kenosha Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      968 Kenosha Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Comeriato Coulter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /56

      Est $384,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Cathy Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2915 Cathy Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart BHHS Professional Realty

    • /45

      Est $312,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Cathy Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2971 Cathy Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Moorman RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $200,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Bulah Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3312 Bulah Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    • /33

      Est $175,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Bulah Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3212 Bulah Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gardner Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    • /28

      Est $151,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Clarissa Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1801 Clarissa Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bowles Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /26

      Est $143,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Harwood St, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3236 Harwood St, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Embree Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $341,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Overland Trail, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4300 Overland Trail, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lovin Mall Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $161,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Annabelle Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3413 Annabelle Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Reynolds Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $218,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3847 Gardenview Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3847 Gardenview Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitts Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /42

      Est $258,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Maryknoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3914 Maryknoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Viers-Orndorff Bella Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $237,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Gardenview Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3884 Gardenview Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Metzler Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    • /30

      Est $243,226 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Gardenview Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3914 Gardenview Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Scalf Scalf Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $225,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Kenosha Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1051 Kenosha Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Griffith Irongate Inc.

    • /37

      Est $211,288 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Maxlin Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4254 Maxlin Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $259,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4262 Maxlin Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4262 Maxlin Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Solomon Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home