2,880

Properties in ZIP Code 45430

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $282,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3674 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3573 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3573 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,149 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3581 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3591 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,437 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3601 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3609 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,479 Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3617 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3623 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    • /2

      Est $377,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3639 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3639 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $266,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3655 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,735 Not Listed For Sale

      3671 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3671 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3681 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3681 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3691 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3691 Mockingbird Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3780 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3780 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430