2,880

Properties in ZIP Code 45430

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $265,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Vineland Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2833 Vineland Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $297,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Shelburne Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2720 Shelburne Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $301,877 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Williamsport Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4215 Williamsport Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Hart Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $363,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Cambridge Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4125 Cambridge Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,700

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $206,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4378 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4378, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4378 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4378, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $198,874 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4424, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4424 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4424, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /33

      Est $256,799 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Terrace Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      667 Terrace Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $217,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 County Line Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2242 County Line Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $256,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Merion Trail Unit 1, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3912 Merion Trail Unit 1, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /28

      Est $265,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 E Summit Ridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3907 E Summit Ridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brandt-Buroker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /46

      Est $259,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Windstar Place Unit 3, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3943 Windstar Place Unit 3, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $214,278 Not Listed For Sale

      793 Country View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      793 Country View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $268,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Napanee Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3587 Napanee Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,650
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gillespie Keynote Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Firewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1170 Firewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /20

      Est $347,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Tralee Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1025 Tralee Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stegall Stegall and Associates Realty

    • /42

      Est $310,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Cottage Park Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4442 Cottage Park Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Xiaojie Zavon Keller Williams Advisors

  • /12

    $999 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 766 Sq Ft

    3712 E Patterson Rd, Dayton, OH 45430

    The Village on Beaver Creek Apartments offers spacious apartments in a convenient location. Our one and two bedroom apartments come equipped with in-home features to suit all lifestyles. Residents at The Village on Beaver Creek can also enjoy a variety of community amenities including on-site management and maintenance.

    3712 E Patterson Rd, Dayton, OH 45430
  • /38

    $1,099 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 597 Sq Ft

    4451 Love Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Fieldstone Apartments; the perfect place to live! We are located just one mile from I-675 and so close to all the fine dining, shopping, and activities that The Greene has to offer while still being nested away in a quiet community with gorgeous landscaping. Charming one, two and three bedroom garden apartments encircle the clubhouse, pool, 24 hour fitness facility and laundry area. A playground,

    4451 Love Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Bungalow Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      629 Bungalow Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /42

      Est $215,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4304, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4304 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4304, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blatt Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $860,811 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 10,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      682 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AElainia Stryker Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /2

      Est $318,174 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Briddlewood St, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      879 Briddlewood St, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $415,486 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Plattner Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      558 Plattner Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Herman, CCIM RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $265,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 W Summit Ridge Dr Unit 1, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3950 W Summit Ridge Dr Unit 1, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $320,451 Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Colborne Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3632 Colborne Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Cole Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $280,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Colborne Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3818 Colborne Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sharp BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $384,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3596 Crab Orchard Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3596 Crab Orchard Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0A Riva Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      0A Riva Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 578 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin Bella Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $82,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Riva Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      3427 Riva Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin Bella Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $314,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Clar-Von Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3464 Clar-Von Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Sullivan Red 1 Realty

    • /2

      Est $402,955 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Talowood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      629 Talowood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Autumn Leaf Dr Unit 775872, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      0 Autumn Leaf Dr Unit 775872, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2234 County Line Rd, Beaver Creek, OH 45430

      • Built 1961
      2234 County Line Rd, Beaver Creek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3692 Mockingbird Ln Unit Lot 276, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      3692 Mockingbird Ln Unit Lot 276, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sunset Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      33 Sunset Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,880 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Faith Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4445 Faith Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $354,752 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Faith Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4435 Faith Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $285,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Faith Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4443 Faith Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,400 Not Listed For Sale