8,168

Properties in ZIP Code 45431

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $192,397 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Orinoco St, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      329 Orinoco St, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ruddy Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $177,812 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      358 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tingle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /44

      Est $188,677 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      330 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ragon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /21

      Est $178,980 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      280 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heider BHHS Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $156,110 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      234 Gramercy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $146,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4946 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4946 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,800
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Belka Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $182,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4982 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4982 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Whigham RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $198,064 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Orinoco St, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      303 Orinoco St, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    • /20

      Est $151,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Fenwick Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2408 Fenwick Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sham Reddy Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /38

      Est $164,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Longview Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2401 Longview Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Heap Plum Tree Realty

    • /25

      Est $156,276 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lynnhaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62 Lynnhaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $134,803 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      108 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Wilt Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $170,314 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lynnhaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Lynnhaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /25

      Est $181,615 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Hayden Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      225 S Hayden Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Domescik Domescik & Assoc. Inc.

    • /31

      Est $193,671 Not Listed For Sale

      355 S Hayden Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      355 S Hayden Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /44

      Est $183,117 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ellington Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      131 Ellington Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /37

      Est $164,216 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Ellington Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      175 Ellington Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Cusick Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /47

      Est $171,440 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      121 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Horne-Bowen Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /45

      Est $162,598 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      133 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly Kauppila Red 1 Realty

    • /26

      Est $167,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Crestview Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4815 Crestview Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Cummings Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Est $177,200 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      113 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,650
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Spradlin Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /30

      Est $156,583 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      105 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Barhorst Irongate Inc.

    • /38

      Est $136,331 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Ellington Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      104 Ellington Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Galdeen Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $217,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Glen Martin Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4611 Glen Martin Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $141,740 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4620 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Shade Bella Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $139,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4546 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4546 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wall eXp Realty

    • /91

      Est $144,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4542 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4542 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Overholser Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /41

      Est $139,169 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4530 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /22

      Est $154,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4510 Airway Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Wechter Outside The Box Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $149,757 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Mertland Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      126 Mertland Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /22

      Est $151,888 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Mertland Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      156 Mertland Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Biedenharn Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /38

      Est $213,140 Not Listed For Sale

      4518 E 4th St, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4518 E 4th St, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $170,483 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,250
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $156,662 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Burkhardt Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5401 Burkhardt Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Tracy Plum Tree Realty

    • /12

      Est $156,901 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Dundee Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      515 Dundee Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Daniels Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /37

      Est $175,003 Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5485 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /58

      Est $216,498 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lang Hoeting, Realtors

    • /35

      Est $186,996 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Dundee Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      386 Dundee Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Smith Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /27

      Est $198,591 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Dundee Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      398 Dundee Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Overholtz Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $189,580 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Twinning Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      485 Twinning Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rowlett Irongate Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home