6,113

Properties in ZIP Code 45432

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $265,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5600 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,150
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burke Lewis & Langley

    • /2

      Est $250,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Curlett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1612 Curlett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,900

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $472,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Maple Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1952 Maple Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Hart Keller Williams Community Part

    • /47

      Est $501,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1964 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shari Stover Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /62

      Est $669,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Deerbrook Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1762 Deerbrook Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Heeter RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Dayton Xenia Rd, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3044 Dayton Xenia Rd, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Malik Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $390,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Red Fox Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1566 Red Fox Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $319,500

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

    • /44

      Est $365,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Diplomat Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1580 Diplomat Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Butler RealtyX-Real Estate Xperts LLC

    • /40

      Est $359,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3288 Ambassador Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3288 Ambassador Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $418,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Pebble Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3390 Pebble Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $263,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $258,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1615 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /5

      Est $303,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Lawson Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3375 Lawson Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hall Bella Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $185,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Morningview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3095 Morningview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $211,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1975 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Roberge Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $320,583 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 North Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3449 North Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,101

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adams Miami Valley Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $460,368 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 King James Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3063 King James Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Foulk eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $322,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Avon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2051 Avon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $253,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1744 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /24

      Est $246,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1664 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Duffy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $240,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1698 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1698 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $235,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 S Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1932
      1503 S Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $276,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1727 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,042
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $204,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1746 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,100

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Frederick Home Experts Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $309,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1859 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lemonds RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $360,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1824 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lesya Guthery OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $236,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1884 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,100
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Huelsman Irongate Realtors

    • /23

      Est $211,699 Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Winston Churchill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3587 Winston Churchill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Riddell Keller Williams Community Part

    • /14

      Est $387,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1776 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Foulk eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $268,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1799 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Blackburn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $236,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1896 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Heeter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $231,880 Not Listed For Sale

      4181 White Oak Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4181 White Oak Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $277,272 Not Listed For Sale

      4095 White Oak Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4095 White Oak Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Spahr Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /36

      Est $236,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Brook Lynn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1722 Brook Lynn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $220,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1665 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cooper EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $276,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Lyndell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4001 Lyndell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lawrence Bella Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $242,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4059 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $258,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4393 Honey Locust Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4393 Honey Locust Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $451,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Fox Fern Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4232 Fox Fern Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Priddy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $396,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1879 S Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1879 S Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /37

      Est $389,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 S Highgate Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1906 S Highgate Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thorpe Comey & Shepherd

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home