6,113

Properties in ZIP Code 45432

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $563,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Willow Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3355 Willow Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $196,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Mayapple Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1318 Mayapple Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Maura Cagney-Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $165,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1608 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cline Sibcy Cline Inc.

    • /2

      Est $171,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Townsley Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1604 Townsley Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent John Cline Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $162,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Larchwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1502 Larchwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Steinbrunner Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /2

      Est $155,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5361 Ferngrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5361 Ferngrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $141,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Seabrook Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1592 Seabrook Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,380
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $171,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Northdale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1629 Northdale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,550

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Zell Keller Williams Advisors

    • /23

      Est $165,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Selkirk Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1656 Selkirk Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Vannicelli E-Merge

    • /2

      Est $155,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1627 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /12

      Est $168,267 Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Celtic Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4827 Celtic Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Goffena Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $159,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4733 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,900

• /2

      Est $197,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Golf St, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1466 Golf St, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ganino Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $224,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Golf St, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1400 Golf St, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ganino Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $166,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Jeanette Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1187 Jeanette Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,500

      Last Listing Agent David Uy Comey & Shepherd

    • /2

      Est $175,433 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4737 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Schlater Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /2

      Est $199,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Laramie Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1302 Laramie Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $164,164 Not Listed For Sale

      4966 Franlou Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4966 Franlou Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wray Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /20

      Est $171,229 Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4985 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Thurston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $223,949 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Blue Rock Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4325 Blue Rock Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /17

      Est $193,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Blue Rock Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4225 Blue Rock Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Morrison ERA Martin & Associates

    • /2

      Est $179,810 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Penn Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4601 Penn Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ellis Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $85,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Ames Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1305 Ames Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,000

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stires Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $186,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Richland Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4425 Richland Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Frasher Sibcy Cline

    • /9

      Est $423,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2970 King James Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2970 King James Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

    • /2

      Est $252,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1780 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $390,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Hillside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1590 Hillside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,500

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $348,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 George Washington Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1586 George Washington Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $305,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1610 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,900

• /2

      Est $415,153 Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Pebble Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3361 Pebble Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Brown Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $224,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3398 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3398 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $224,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1910 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

• /2

      Est $174,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Stardust Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3072 Stardust Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $299,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Countryside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1705 Countryside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $215,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3945 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $266,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1917 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $230,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1976 Forestdale Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $318,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Stansberry Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1868 Stansberry Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

• /2

      Est $344,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1921 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $242,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1936 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick McMaken Key Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home