6,113

Properties in ZIP Code 45432

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $342,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Highmont St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3864 Highmont St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Riffle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /20

      Est $237,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Charlene Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3526 Charlene Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Morris Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Est $278,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1989 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1989 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Edwards Red 1 Realty

    • /38

      Est $308,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3548 Eastern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3548 Eastern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benita Shea Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /48

      Est $299,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1930 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $287,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1818 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /46

      Est $314,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Stansberry Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1836 Stansberry Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $282,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1767 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hinds BHHS Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $316,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Winston Churchill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3708 Winston Churchill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc.

    • /68

      Est $379,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3683 Winston Churchill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3683 Winston Churchill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Davis RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $248,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1889 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Corle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /37

      Est $288,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1851 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deron Leonard Irongate Inc.

    • /12

      Est $256,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1820 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /34

      Est $223,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1788 Woods Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Riffel Irongate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $213,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Grange View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1981 Grange View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

    • /58

      Est $293,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Grange View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1914 Grange View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /48

      Est $242,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3957 Shadeland Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3957 Shadeland Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Santiago Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /40

      Est $235,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Timberline Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3925 Timberline Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Smith Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /29

      Est $358,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1884 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Domescik Domescik & Assoc. Inc.

    • /35

      Est $285,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Timberline Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3884 Timberline Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /31

      Est $274,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1885 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Steinbrunner Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /21

      Est $296,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1913 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Wilson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /52

      Est $236,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 N Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1868 N Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Meyer NavX Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $288,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1837 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /31

      Est $336,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1849 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hinds BHHS Professional Realty

    • /12

      Est $256,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1885 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /14

      Est $240,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1958 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Grizzle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /28

      Est $273,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1946 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Duke Key Realty

    • /30

      Est $255,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1896 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /33

      Est $316,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1768 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Young Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $247,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 White Oak Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4165 White Oak Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    • /23

      Est $252,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Brook Lynn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1702 Brook Lynn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dom Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $272,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1702 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nolan Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $306,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4073 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4073 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kottman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /37

      Est $243,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4356 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Viers-Orndorff Bella Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $249,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4388 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4388 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

    • /76

      Est $256,485 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4421 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Broomhall Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /25

      Est $272,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4431 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $269,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Wilene Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1729 Wilene Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $258,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Fairlynn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1737 Fairlynn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home