6,380

Homes in ZIP Code 45432

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $250,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1635 Ken Klare Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $305,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Honey Locust Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4380 Honey Locust Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /44

      Est $335,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4278 Lyndell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4278 Lyndell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Neal Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /2

      Est $404,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 N Highgate Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1955 N Highgate Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $160,956 Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4935 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /2

      Est $98,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3672 McElrath Pike, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • Studio
      3672 McElrath Pike, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $19,250

• /12

      Est $263,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Yalta Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1809 Yalta Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $514,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3396 Willow Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3396 Willow Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /47

      Est $352,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Highmont St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3626 Highmont St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $166,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5234 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Hunter Keller Williams Advisors

    • /4

      Est $150,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1622 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patty Meyers Legacy One Realty

    • /14

      Est $109,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Joselin Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1526 Joselin Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Welch New Millennium Realty

    • /2

      Est $132,947 Not Listed For Sale

      5374 Rawlings Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5374 Rawlings Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aiden Piersall BHHS Professional Realty

    • /7

      Est $147,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5214 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • May 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burke Lewis & Langley

    • /26

      Est $152,126 Not Listed For Sale

      5249 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5249 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /10

      Est $163,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Rainier Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4704 Rainier Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $149,264 Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4818 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tami Galdeen Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $150,214 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4744 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $189,044 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4727 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,500

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /7

      Est $159,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1670 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 435% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burke Lewis & Langley

    • /5

      Est $195,066 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Sharp Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5831 Sharp Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,630
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /28

      Est $208,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Jeanette Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1230 Jeanette Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Obie Stillwell Buckeye National Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $159,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5796 Mayville Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5796 Mayville Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,300

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adams Miami Valley Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $170,593 Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Mayville Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5821 Mayville Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,600
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $206,672 Not Listed For Sale

      4887 Sheller Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4887 Sheller Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /6

      Est $171,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1500 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burke Lewis & Langley

    • /27

      Est $188,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1441 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Burrows Double O Realty

    • /15

      Est $178,529 Not Listed For Sale

      4761 Kimball Ct, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4761 Kimball Ct, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hill Lewis & Langley

    • /23

      Est $159,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4785 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4785 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /15

      Est $225,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Standish Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1363 Standish Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,060
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $174,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Franlou Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4848 Franlou Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /32

      Est $189,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Allanwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1450 Allanwood Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $201,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4965 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lora Koehler Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $177,973 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Morningside Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4217 Morningside Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /34

      Est $166,268 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Delhi Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4217 Delhi Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gillespie Keynote Realty

    • /2

      Est $183,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1041 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Brennan Brennan & Associates Realty In

    • /2

      Est $159,113 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Richland Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4412 Richland Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,500

      Last Listing Agent Michael Royce Royce and Associates

    • /2

      Est $133,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Sheller Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4425 Sheller Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM MAZAR DMH REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $265,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5600 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,150
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burke Lewis & Langley

    • /2

      Est $250,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Curlett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1612 Curlett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,900

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home