6,380

Homes in ZIP Code 45432

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $444,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Willowgreen Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1819 Willowgreen Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Stevens RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $320,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Stonewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1871 Stonewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Burgan Home Experts Realty

    • /2

      Est $292,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Knollwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3555 Knollwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Woodman Dr Unit 14, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      1592 Woodman Dr Unit 14, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertz Wertz Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Village Green Dr Unit 3088, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3088 Village Green Dr Unit 3088, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Keller BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $886,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Amys Ridge Ct E, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2065 Amys Ridge Ct E, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $815,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5332 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reade Faulkner Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $150,623 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 Idlewood Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5309 Idlewood Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cable Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $130,865 Not Listed For Sale

      5326 Rawlings Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5326 Rawlings Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiran Bhambri Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /2

      Est $160,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5227 Haverfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Brosier NavX Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $163,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Golf St, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1379 Golf St, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sharp BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $148,192 Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Kevin Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5947 Kevin Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,600
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /2

      Est $181,768 Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Sheller Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4834 Sheller Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Bedell-Nevels Priority Plus Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $173,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4830 Kolmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sukola Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $433,493 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Pebble Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3520 Pebble Creek Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Hand Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /2

      Est $278,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 N Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1736 N Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $411,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Glen Meadow Way, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1885 Glen Meadow Way, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hines Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /2

      Est $127,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1468 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greencrest Dr, Kettering, OH 45432

      21 Greencrest Dr, Kettering, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $370,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3159 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,901

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $166,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1350 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 N Fairfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • Studio
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1291 N Fairfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $813,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Ryan Ct, Beaver Creek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2618 Ryan Ct, Beaver Creek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wallaby Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      0 Wallaby Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      0 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $817,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • Studio
      • 9,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1684 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Terrace Glen Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      60 Terrace Glen Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Woehrmyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $518,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Stedman Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2011 Stedman Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $354,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Spaulding Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • Studio
      • Built 1940
      1645 Spaulding Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5574 Glen Meadow Way, Dayton, OH 45432

      • Studio
      5574 Glen Meadow Way, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5558 Glen Meadow Way, Dayton, OH 45432

      5558 Glen Meadow Way, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Meadow Bridge Dr Unit 1322, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      1322 Meadow Bridge Dr Unit 1322, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $375,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 N Wood Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1530 N Wood Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Harris Valley Real Estate Services LL

    • /2

      Est $236,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beaver Creek, OH 45432

      • Studio
      • 11,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4011 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beaver Creek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $352,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 N Central Dr, Beaver Creek, OH 45432

      • Studio
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1571 N Central Dr, Beaver Creek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $487,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Riverstone Ct, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2741 Riverstone Ct, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $530,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beaver Creek, OH 45434

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3100 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beaver Creek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Terrace Glen Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      59 Terrace Glen Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Research Park Dr, Beaver Creek, OH 45432

      • Studio
      • 6,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1395 Research Park Dr, Beaver Creek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $350,522 Not Listed For Sale