5,230

Properties in ZIP Code 45434

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $566,845 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Wenrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      990 Wenrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Geist the northern light group

    • /49

      Est $533,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Woodmont Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2830 Woodmont Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Austin Irongate Inc.

    • /44

      Est $418,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Tarleton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3175 Tarleton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Laurito BHHS Professional Realty

    • /28

      Est $407,020 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Ashley Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      257 Ashley Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hambly Relocation Planners

    • /47

      Est $433,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Tarleton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3176 Tarleton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dwyer Irongate Inc.

    • /50

      Est $401,749 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      265 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /45

      Est $406,544 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      394 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /64

      Est $455,987 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      448 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /35

      Est $386,572 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      407 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    • /70

      Est $496,142 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      391 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $407,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3224 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hinds BHHS Professional Realty

    • /66

      Est $509,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3177 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /88

      Est $469,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2829 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /51

      Est $313,482 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Homeworth Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3012 Homeworth Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /53

      Est $324,489 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      323 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    • /34

      Est $301,628 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      343 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schmidt Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /52

      Est $343,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2962 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    • /49

      Est $323,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Outlook Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2960 Outlook Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

    • /2

      Est $320,705 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      393 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,600

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Brown Irongate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $315,178 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      413 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,700
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $314,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Fresno Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3090 Fresno Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /32

      Est $363,372 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      458 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Birri Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /75

      Est $560,974 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Ashton Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      432 Ashton Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Laureano Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /72

      Est $488,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3277 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Sites Irongate Inc.

    • /44

      Est $405,607 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3345 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Hart Keller Williams Community Part

    • /44

      Est $480,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3278 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3278 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Hawkins Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /29

      Est $322,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3111 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    • /50

      Est $349,960 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Glenshaw Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3122 Glenshaw Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vogel Irongate Inc.

    • /56

      Est $374,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3091 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3091 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gentry eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $248,167 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Coy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      603 Coy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /41

      Est $275,591 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      612 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Jones Keller Williams Community Part

    • /28

      Est $310,901 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Carthage Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      529 Carthage Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $253,809 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Carthage Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      605 Carthage Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,965
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Curtis BHHS Professional Realty

    • /30

      Est $258,821 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Carthage Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      617 Carthage Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Loges Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /37

      Est $285,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3160 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,400
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Howard Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /58

      Est $354,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Greenburn Rd Unit 3351, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3351 Greenburn Rd Unit 3351, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Dickman BHHS Professional Realty

    • /93

      Est $726,235 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Rustic Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      516 Rustic Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /66

      Est $588,162 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Rustic Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      532 Rustic Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Minda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /98

      Est $528,013 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Rustic Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      613 Rustic Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /67

      Est $372,780 Not Listed For Sale

      518 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      518 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Athena Zois Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home