8,435

Homes in ZIP Code 45440

Section Image
    • /63

      Est $344,462 Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Glenmina Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4839 Glenmina Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,700
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /46

    $460,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    570 Twilight Ln, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,867

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McCarter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    570 Twilight Ln, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45440
    • /37

      Est $296,260 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Fernbrook St, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4400 Fernbrook St, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Swartz RE/MAX

  • /67

    $440,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4481 Shannon Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,723

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ganino Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4481 Shannon Ct, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /44

      Est $299,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Bonnie Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4807 Bonnie Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall Plum Tree Realty

  • /43

    $589,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3617 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McCarter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3617 Shellbark Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305
    • /27

      Est $263,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Bonnie Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4813 Bonnie Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Riffle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /51

    $329,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2015 E David Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,052

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    2015 E David Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /45

      Est $399,178 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Montpelier Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3348 Montpelier Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri D'Andrea Keller Williams Community Part

  • /45

    $385,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4222 Ellason Ct, Centerville, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,130

    Last Listing Agent Erika Deady Glasshouse Realty Group

    4222 Ellason Ct, Centerville, OH 45440
    • /69

      Est $570,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Dolley Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4609 Dolley Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julee Terilli BHHS Professional Realty

  • /55

    $505,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    535 Carleton Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,405

    Last Listing Agent Carmella Baker RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    535 Carleton Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45440
    • /49

      Est $362,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Sand Stone Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1427 Sand Stone Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leici Nunnelley Home Experts Realty

  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    373 Weathersfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,703

    Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    373 Weathersfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /48

      Est $411,892 Not Listed For Sale

      4269 Sugar Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4269 Sugar Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Thobe eXp Realty

  • /45

    $306,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4533 Parklawn Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,980

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Wights Luma Realty

    4533 Parklawn Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /41

      Est $418,434 Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Sugar Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4239 Sugar Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brewer Redfin Corporation

  • /53

    $190,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2776 Corlington Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,649

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gump RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    2776 Corlington Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /64

      Est $398,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Possum Run Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1422 Possum Run Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

  • /39

    $349,900 Sold Dec 21, 2025

    4210 Wallington Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,738

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    4210 Wallington Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /53

      Est $416,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Possum Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4170 Possum Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /27

    $235,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5001 Polen Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,468

    Last Listing Agent Kamela Kordik Kamela & Company Realty

    5001 Polen Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /60

      Est $301,114 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Possum Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4180 Possum Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pileggi Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /64

    $535,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5425 Little Sugar Creek Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1842

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,104

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

    5425 Little Sugar Creek Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /30

      Est $253,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Possum Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4200 Possum Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jett Irongate Inc.

  • /53

    $235,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2409 Burning Tree Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,365

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    2409 Burning Tree Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /70

      Est $430,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Possum Run Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1484 Possum Run Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /66

    $330,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4508 Rean Meadow Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,686

    Last Listing Agent Craig Koogler RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4508 Rean Meadow Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /36

      Est $315,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Kensington Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1403 Kensington Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Violette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5219 Haxton Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,729

    Last Listing Agent Angella Layne NavX Realty, LLC

    5219 Haxton Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /19

      Est $410,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3980 Locus Bend Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3980 Locus Bend Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Thobe eXp Realty

  • /27

    $95,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5695 Coach Dr E Unit E, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Embree Sibcy Cline Inc.

    5695 Coach Dr E Unit E, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /53

      Est $315,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Birch Bark Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1437 Birch Bark Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

  • /43

    $335,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2108 E David Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,591

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

    2108 E David Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /48

      Est $509,752 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Ridgeway Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3619 Ridgeway Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Little Plum Tree Realty

  • /22

    $239,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4488 Bucksport Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,610

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4488 Bucksport Ct, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /63

      Est $545,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Shore Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1932 Shore Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gardner Grilliot & Associates Realty I

  • /39

    $473,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3812 Oak Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,280

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wroblewski Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3812 Oak Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /59

      Est $519,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Little Sugar Creek Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5400 Little Sugar Creek Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Gatzulis BHHS Professional Realty

  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2250 Coach Dr Unit B, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hay Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2250 Coach Dr Unit B, Dayton, OH 45440

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home