8,435

Homes in ZIP Code 45440

Section Image
    • /90

      Est $617,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Timshel St, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1361 Timshel St, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Meador Irongate Inc.

  • /77

    $930,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1478 Country Wood Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,443

    Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

    1478 Country Wood Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /73

      Est $675,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 E Salinas Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3622 E Salinas Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $484,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4086 Glenheath Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Last Listing Agent Lance Oakes Design Homes & Development Co.

    4086 Glenheath Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /56

      Est $470,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Timshel St, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1431 Timshel St, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2218 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,891

    Last Listing Agent John Eastes Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2218 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /48

      Est $429,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 W Salinas Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3737 W Salinas Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /32

    $349,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4743 Wilmington Pike, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,644

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bublitz Glasshouse Realty Group

    4743 Wilmington Pike, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /88

      Est $792,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3770 W Salinas Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3770 W Salinas Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Meador Irongate Inc.

  • /39

    $365,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2318 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,062

    Last Listing Agent Wei Xiong Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    2318 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /90

      Est $976,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3768 Grand Oak Trail, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3768 Grand Oak Trail, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Essex RE/MAX

  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3444 Baronwood Blvd Unit 3444, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,362

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Joly Irongate Inc.

    3444 Baronwood Blvd Unit 3444, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /81

      Est $792,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Eden Meadows Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1339 Eden Meadows Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Lewis Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /48

    $176,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4321 Frontenac Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,267

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    4321 Frontenac Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /76

      Est $828,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Wild Ivy Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1352 Wild Ivy Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /20

    $85,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5675 Coach Dr E Unit B, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Avery Combs Keller Williams Community Part

    5675 Coach Dr E Unit B, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /56

      Est $785,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Wild Ivy Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1361 Wild Ivy Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Peterson Key Realty

  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4533 Drayton Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,472

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Herb Westwood Real Estate Co

    4533 Drayton Ct, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /56

      Est $768,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Clear Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1465 Clear Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Mutimukeye Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /61

    $322,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    70 Larchmere Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,063

    Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    70 Larchmere Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /86

      Est $857,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Nature Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1415 Nature Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /22

    $277,750 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2925 Walford Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,057

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Monbeck Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2925 Walford Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /100

      Est $895,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Nature Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1442 Nature Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

  • /32

    $265,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4424 Appleton Place, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,500

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4424 Appleton Place, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /74

      Est $749,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Regal Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1398 Regal Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gump RE/MAX

  • /70

    $350,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2433 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,160

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2433 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /59

      Est $561,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Clear Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1419 Clear Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julee Terilli BHHS Professional Realty

  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2549 Montbello Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,255

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    2549 Montbello Cir, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /76

      Est $726,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Cliffside Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1431 Cliffside Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Minda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /50

    $290,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5336 Oakbrooke Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,288

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pelphrey Irongate Inc.

    5336 Oakbrooke Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /83

      Est $755,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Nature Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1395 Nature Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julee Terilli BHHS Professional Realty

  • /50

    $345,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2244 Berrycreek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,701

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    2244 Berrycreek Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /79

      Est $795,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Soaring Heights Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1375 Soaring Heights Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

  • /20

    $355,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2418 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,783

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bonn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2418 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /100

      Est $762,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Glenwood Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1657 Glenwood Way, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

  • /52

    $345,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2247 Brookpark Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,732

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

    2247 Brookpark Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /2

      Est $762,218 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Creekway Trail, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3906 Creekway Trail, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

• /34

    $520,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1691 Sunset Creek Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,676

    Last Listing Agent Alison Fossette BF Realty

    1691 Sunset Creek Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /72

      Est $833,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Creekway Trail, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3920 Creekway Trail, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Atherton BHHS Professional Realty

  • /32

    $306,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3125 Mountville Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,740

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Dixon Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    3125 Mountville Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home