6,945

Properties in ZIP Code 45449

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Cedar Bark Trail Unit 6, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1570 Cedar Bark Trail Unit 6, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Palace Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      112 Palace Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Paradise Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3077 Wellington Ln Unit 8269, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3077 Wellington Ln Unit 8269, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3069 Wellington Ln Unit 8267, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3069 Wellington Ln Unit 8267, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Wellington Ln Unit 8268, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3073 Wellington Ln Unit 8268, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /32

      Est $201,276 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Smith St, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      130 N Smith St, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,200
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Savoie Ullery Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $56,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Cherokee Dr Unit F, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1791 Cherokee Dr Unit F, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ferguson Keller Williams Community Part

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Lookout Trail Unit C, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1010 Lookout Trail Unit C, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Eagle Feather Cir Unit C, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1124 Eagle Feather Cir Unit C, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Winans Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /28

      Est $68,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Arrowhead Crossing Unit C, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1105 Arrowhead Crossing Unit C, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hagedorn Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $217,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5773 N Springboro Pike, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5773 N Springboro Pike, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent The Bev Scott Team Sibcy Cline

    • /26

      Est $171,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Longbow Ln Unit B, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1664 Longbow Ln Unit B, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wagner RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Villa Dr S, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1611 Villa Dr S, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Collins Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      3098 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8263, Miami Township, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3098 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8263, Miami Township, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8258, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3078 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8258, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Rivendell Cir, Centerville, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      7130 Rivendell Cir, Centerville, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ingling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Lindbergh Blvd, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      513 Lindbergh Blvd, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carter Independence Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Eagle Nest Ct, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1100 Eagle Nest Ct, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Redbluff Dr Unit A-D, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1172 Redbluff Dr Unit A-D, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Caperna Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Cherokee Dr Unit A, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1787 Cherokee Dr Unit A, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Broomhall Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3082 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8259, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3082 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8259, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /53

      Est $112,104 Not Listed For Sale

      7149 N Springboro Pike, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7149 N Springboro Pike, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,700
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crosby BHHS Professional Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8261, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3090 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8261, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8250, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      3083 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8250, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Villa Dr S, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1631 Villa Dr S, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bullis Plum Tree Realty

    • /25

      Est $84,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Arrowhead Crossing Unit B, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1102 Arrowhead Crossing Unit B, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dwyer Irongate Inc.

    • /47

      Est $89,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Lookout Trail Unit F, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1004 Lookout Trail Unit F, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Pelligra Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /25

      Est $168,919 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Gibbons Rd, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      311 E Gibbons Rd, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Erbaugh Keller Williams Community Part

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Thunderbird Ln, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1602 Thunderbird Ln, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Main St, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      221 W Main St, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Miller Irongate Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Bishop Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1201 Bishop Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8249, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      3079 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8249, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /9

      Est $440,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8246, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3067 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8246, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Airstream Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      83 Airstream Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /12

      Est $386,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8247, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3071 Chamberlin Dr Unit 8247, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /6

      Est $105,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Mars Hill Dr Unit 1, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1600 Mars Hill Dr Unit 1, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Holbrook Collins Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Villa Dr S, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1629 Villa Dr S, West Carrollton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $95,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Lookout Trail Unit B (86), Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1042 Lookout Trail Unit B (86), Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,100
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine I. DiGiorgio Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 S Alex Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1833
      1055 S Alex Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Cedar Bark Trail Unit 2A, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1550 Cedar Bark Trail Unit 2A, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,400
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Herbst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home