10,939

Properties in ZIP Code 45459

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $403,325 Not Listed For Sale

      6665 Rosecliff Place, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6665 Rosecliff Place, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,825
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gash Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /26

      Est $429,488 Not Listed For Sale

      6791 Rosecliff Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6791 Rosecliff Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /63

      Est $570,088 Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Vienna Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6915 Vienna Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hess Keller Williams Community Part

    • /66

      Est $447,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Vienna Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2231 Vienna Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pelphrey Irongate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $482,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Old Vienna Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2224 Old Vienna Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Tolbert Keller Williams Community Part

    • /48

      Est $381,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Georgeland Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2342 Georgeland Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polly Mobbs BHHS Professional Realty

    • /55

      Est $440,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1871 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Young Kim Realty

    • /53

      Est $431,782 Not Listed For Sale

      6855 Adamwald Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6855 Adamwald Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Mantica Kinzeler Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $341,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Vienna Estates Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2580 Vienna Estates Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /60

      Est $328,178 Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Vienna Estates Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2570 Vienna Estates Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Young Kim Realty

    • /29

      Est $251,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Mardell Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2231 Mardell Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hoffman Sibcy Cline

    • /9

      Est $241,705 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Southlea Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2112 Southlea Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Lewis Monocle Real Estate Solutions

    • /31

      Est $275,439 Not Listed For Sale

      7931 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7931 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mefferd Bridgestream Realty

    • /16

      Est $231,538 Not Listed For Sale

      7906 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7906 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Knight Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /61

      Est $395,639 Not Listed For Sale

      6816 Rose Glen Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6816 Rose Glen Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald 'Jey' Ellis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /70

      Est $563,142 Not Listed For Sale

      6814 Vienna Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6814 Vienna Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

    • /79

      Est $479,834 Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Vienna Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6825 Vienna Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Westheimer BHHS Professional Realty

    • /51

      Est $368,186 Not Listed For Sale

      7207 Taffy Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7207 Taffy Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Griffith Irongate Inc.

    • /32

      Est $345,955 Not Listed For Sale

      7232 Barr Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7232 Barr Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Solomon Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /51

      Est $396,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1921 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /43

      Est $423,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Vienna Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2100 Vienna Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zehnder BHHS Professional Realty

    • /31

      Est $230,699 Not Listed For Sale

      7961 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7961 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandip Padda Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7967 Washington Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Rahe Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /37

      Est $227,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Pinegrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2512 Pinegrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $215,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Pinegrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2606 Pinegrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Regginello NavX Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $204,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Pinegrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2830 Pinegrove Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $191,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Silvercliff Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2918 Silvercliff Dr, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gorman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /69

      Est $433,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Vienna Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2337 Vienna Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eastes Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /20

      Est $285,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Wymore Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2342 Wymore Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Threatt Real of Ohio

    • /18

      Est $288,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Wymore Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2336 Wymore Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sheets eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $268,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Wymore Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2313 Wymore Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Sarber Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /40

      Est $345,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Fox Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2046 Fox Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $333,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Timberidge Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2123 Timberidge Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Eisenhart eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $333,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Timberidge Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2124 Timberidge Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Williams Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /38

      Est $413,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Fox Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2033 Fox Run Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $411,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1961 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /45

      Est $367,152 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2011 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Tracy Plum Tree Realty

    • /52

      Est $392,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Alpwoods Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2070 Alpwoods Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jett Irongate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $422,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2042 Cortina Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

    • /67

      Est $483,608 Not Listed For Sale

      6749 Swissway Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6749 Swissway Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Solin Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home