10,940

Properties in ZIP Code 45459

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7655 Mad River Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7655 Mad River Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Navarro Irongate Inc.

    • /66

      Est $364,212 Not Listed For Sale

      7388 Wilmington Pike, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7388 Wilmington Pike, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /31

      Est $296,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Honey Tree Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1658 Honey Tree Place, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hoffman Sibcy Cline

    • /87

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Black Oak Dr Unit 1335, Centerville, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1337 Black Oak Dr Unit 1335, Centerville, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Richey Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /35

      Est $425,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Seton Hill St, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6314 Seton Hill St, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carie Park Chesser Bella Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Hollow Run Unit 1, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1441 Hollow Run Unit 1, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Moyer Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      6094 N Quinella Way Unit 255, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6094 N Quinella Way Unit 255, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grilliot Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    • /76

      Est $421,783 Not Listed For Sale

      6401 Seton Hill St, Woodbourne-Hyde Park, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6401 Seton Hill St, Woodbourne-Hyde Park, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bishop Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    • /40

      Est $146,225 Not Listed For Sale

      6660 Green Branch Dr Unit 4, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6660 Green Branch Dr Unit 4, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina DiCicco Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /22

      Est $145,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Hollow Run Unit 6, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1440 Hollow Run Unit 6, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Lake Pointe Way, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1400 Lake Pointe Way, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mullins Walker Real Estate Advisors

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Windsor Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      402 Windsor Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gray Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $151,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Lake Pointe Way Unit 5, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1401 Lake Pointe Way Unit 5, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    • /84

      Est $759,030 Not Listed For Sale

      6564 Grants Walk Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6564 Grants Walk Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /44

      Est $248,885 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 John Hancock Ln Unit 38, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7708 John Hancock Ln Unit 38, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Haye Agora Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $331,567 Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Sugar Point Way, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4289 Sugar Point Way, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Herman, CCIM RE/MAX

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Rivendell Cir, Centerville, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      7130 Rivendell Cir, Centerville, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ingling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /35

      Est $359,458 Not Listed For Sale

      6872 Lorien Woods Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6872 Lorien Woods Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /46

      Est $570,490 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Cross Ln Unit 8294, Washington Township, OH 45458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      550 Cross Ln Unit 8294, Washington Township, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    • /41

      Est $149,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Hollow Run Unit 5, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1321 Hollow Run Unit 5, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Laurito BHHS Professional Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Honey Tree Place Unit 29-202, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1649 Honey Tree Place Unit 29-202, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Lake Pointe Way Unit 14105, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1410 Lake Pointe Way Unit 14105, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1687 S Golden Clove Bend Unit 22-201, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1687 S Golden Clove Bend Unit 22-201, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-305, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4247 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-305, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-201, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4261 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-201, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-304, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4245 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-304, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-304, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4245 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-304, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-201, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      4261 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-201, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-303, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4251 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-303, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Sugar Point Way Unit 21-305, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1649 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,650
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1645 S Golden Clove Bend, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Mad River Rd, Centerville, OH 45459

      0000 Mad River Rd, Centerville, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /29

      Est $149,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Hollow Run Unit 6, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1430 Hollow Run Unit 6, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Means Irongate Inc.

    • /47

      Est $354,949 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Pleasant Hill Ct, Centerville, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      222 Pleasant Hill Ct, Centerville, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Thomason Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $236,256 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Patriot Square Dr, Washington Township, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      998 Patriot Square Dr, Washington Township, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Crawford Keller Williams Community Part

    • /34

      Est $209,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Nutmeg Ct Unit 96, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1180 Nutmeg Ct Unit 96, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Millhouse Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Hollow Run Unit 13011 (1), Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1301 Hollow Run Unit 13011 (1), Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Armacost BHHS Professional Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Hollow Run Unit 13107, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1310 Hollow Run Unit 13107, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Atherton BHHS Professional Realty

    • /43

      Est $206,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Chevington Ct Unit 16-A, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1221 Chevington Ct Unit 16-A, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wei Xiong Ownerland Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home