15,613

Homes in ZIP Code 77535

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    500 Oak Chase Ave, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Cunningham JLA Realty

    500 Oak Chase Ave, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /37

      Est $268,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Holbrook St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2007 Holbrook St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Adams Adam's Texan Inc., Realtors

  • /15

    $307,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at River Ranch, Dayton, TX 77535

    3-4 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,020 Sq. Ft.The Laurel combines inviting open living with thoughtful separation of space—perfect for those seeking comfort, connection, and flexibility in a single-story design. Blending modern comfort and timeless style, this plan creates a natural flow that feels both bright and beautifully balanced.Entering the home, a spacious foyer opens toward

    DRB Homes Builder
    913 Brazos Trail Unit 38252240, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /47

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    252 County Road 4871, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,395

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Montgomery Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    252 County Road 4871, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /26

      Est $237,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Holbrook St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2104 Holbrook St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Pratka JLA Realty

  • /39

    $321,770

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    689 Canadian Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    It is our pleasure to welcome you to 689 Canadian Trail; a charming home located in the River Ranch Meadows community! This is a two-story house that includes five bedrooms, three bathrooms, a game room and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,733 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon entering the home, you will notice the secondary bedroom and secondary bathroom in

    Empire Homes Builder
    689 Canadian Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /31

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    320 Blanco Ln, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,680

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    320 Blanco Ln, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /34

      Est $239,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Pearl St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2009 Pearl St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillippa Stiner Doug Erdy Group

  • /35

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Lakeway Plan at River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows, Dayton, TX 77535

    We would love to welcome you to our Lakeway/E40L plan located in the River Ranch community! This is a single-story house that includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a private study, and a three-car garage. This house spans 2,034 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon entering the home, you will come across one of the secondary bedrooms along with a secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    205 Blanco Ln Unit 36200295, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /38

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1348 Road 66113, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,151

    Last Listing Agent Grace Harris RE/MAX Grand

    1348 Road 66113, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /27

      Est $322,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 N Main St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1201 N Main St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Moore The Jake Moore Group

  • /19

    $337,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at River Ranch, Dayton, TX 77535

    3-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,500 Sq. Ft.The Willow offers the perfect balance of open concept living and private retreat, designed for comfort, flexibility, and effortless everyday living. Combining modern convenience with timeless appeal, and thoughtful options throughout, this single-story home adapts beautifully to any lifestyle.The inviting front hallway leads into the

    DRB Homes Builder
    913 Brazos Trail Unit 38252283, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /30

    $234,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1984 Brookpointe, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,004

    Davidson Homes The Villages at WestPointe

    1984 Brookpointe, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /26

      Est $278,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 County Road 2321, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      325 County Road 2321, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juana Garcia Sageriver Realty

  • /7

    $299,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    Hampton Plan at River Ranch - Trails, Dayton, TX 77535

    The Hampton two-story home is an open-concept floor plan featuring the primary suite privately situated on the first floor, while the secondary bedrooms are on the second floor. The gourmet island kitchen overlooks the great room and the dining room, creating a spacious entertaining area. And the upstairs gameroom offers a secondary entertainment space for the home.

    Century Communities Builder
    106 Orange Blossom Ct Unit 37691515, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /25

    $253,400 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2281 N Post Oak Cir, Dayton, TX 77525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dudenhoeffer Adams Homes Realty INC

    2281 N Post Oak Cir, Dayton, TX 77525
    • /20

      Est $195,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Chester St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2006 Chester St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ramirez Sapphire Homes Realty

  • /2

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    Zion Plan at River Ranch - Trails, Dayton, TX 77535

    We would love to welcome you to our E40Z-plan located in the new River Ranch community! This is a single-story house that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a three-car garage. This house spans 2,083 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon entering this home, you will notice two secondary bedrooms each with carpet flooring. The first secondary bedroom has a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    205 Blanco Ln Unit 37975341, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /5

    $52,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1883 Road 66116, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 30,012 Sq Ft
    • $75,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,579

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ortiz JLA Realty

    1883 Road 66116, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /21

      Est $301,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      501 S Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Scarborough Results Real Estate

  • /6

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    Dallas Plan at Encino Estates, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Introducing the Dallas, an exceptional plan by Kendall Homes that defines modern luxury and comfort. This impressive residence boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious 2,219 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The flexibility of a 2/3 car garage adds a practical touch to this stylish home, allowing you to choose the configuration that best suits your needs. Step into the Dallas

    Kendall Homes Builder
    1219 Encino Dr Unit 36494449, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /44

    $533,544 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11923 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    11923 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /31

      Est $233,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Barrow St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 W Barrow St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dwyer M Kittrell Properties, INC

  • /23

    $302,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    Sabine Plan at River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows, Dayton, TX 77535

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your two-car garage. If you are needing more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    210 Estelle Ct Unit 36464148, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /42

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10 Whitewing St, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,759

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Cameron Cameron Real Estate

    10 Whitewing St, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /6

      Est $159,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 N Winfree St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2202 N Winfree St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Grimes JLA Realty

  • /24

    $286,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    256 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    FANTASTIC NEW D.R. HORTON BUILT 1 STORY 4 BEDROOM IN RIVER RANCH TRAILS! Wonderful Island Kitchen with Abundant Shaker-Style Cabinetry, Quartz Countertops, & Stainless Appliances - PLUS Oversized Island/Serving Bar! Huge Living Room is Open to Spacious Dining Area - Great Open Concept Design! King-Sized Primary Suite Offers Lovely Bath with Dual Sinks, Separate Tub & Shower, SUPER DEEP Walk-In

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    256 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /15

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    502 Edgar St, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $156,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,079

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Parada Alvarez JLA Realty

    502 Edgar St, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /39

      Est $435,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      7716 Highway 321, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7716 Highway 321, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $549,990

    New Construction $79K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    4528 Southern Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    Introducing the Winkler, an extraordinary 2-story plan by Kendall Homes that embodies the pinnacle of grandeur and sophistication. This expansive residence features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an impressive 3,247 square feet of meticulously designed living space. The flexibility of a 2/3 car garage adds practicality, allowing you to customize the space to meet your unique needs. Step into the

    Kendall Homes Builder
    4528 Southern Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /23

    $266,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    371 Ice Shore Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,333

    371 Ice Shore Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /12

      Est $178,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 E Houston St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      800 E Houston St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Winters Keller Williams Elite

  • /2

    $313,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Justin Plan at River Ranch - Trails, Dayton, TX 77535

    We would love to welcome you to our E40J-plan located in the new River Ranch community! This is a single-story house that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a three-car garage. This house spans 1,831 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon entering this house, the long foyer invites you to further experience the charm of this home. You may notice the two

    D.R. Horton Builder
    205 Blanco Ln Unit 37975363, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /31

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    104 County Road 4534, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Conner JLA Realty

    104 County Road 4534, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /16

      Est $172,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Larson St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      311 Larson St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /45

    $369,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    31 Knight Bayou Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    NEW CONSTRUCTION by LONG LAKE - Welcome home to 31 Knight Bayou Drive located in the highly sought-after River Ranch, a magnificent master-planned community, and zoned to Dayton ISD. With meticulous attention to detail and tremendous upgrades throughout, this exquisite residence showcases a remarkable floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 1 guest suite, 4 baths, a game room, a home office, and

    Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    31 Knight Bayou Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    316 Carlos Leal Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robb RWK Relocation

    316 Carlos Leal Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /4

      Est $155,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Houston St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • Built 1960
      406 W Houston St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 202 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latisha Bradshaw Texas Diamond Realty

  • /44

    $260,648

    New Construction $31K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    556 Day Station Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    River Ranch Trails is a master-planned community featuring Looks, a stylish collection of professionally curated interiors. Check out this showstopper one-story Goldenrod II in our Loft Look, with 4 beds, 2 baths & 2-car garage. You'll love the covered porch and the foyer with feature wall. The gourmet island kitchen is a dream with blue cabinets & quartz countertops. The great room and dining

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    556 Day Station Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /29

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    762 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,434

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    762 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home