10,322

Homes in ZIP Code 32114

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $157,038 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Maple St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      341 Maple St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McLean Shoreline Realty

  • /4

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $294,118 per Acre

    0 Bellevue Ave Unit 1216778, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Small commercial lot zoned RP (Residential/Professional) for sale in Daytona Beach, FL.Easy access to I-95, I-4, and Embry Riddle University/Daytona International Speedway.Affordable opportunity to build a small residential unit or commercial office building.

    Carl Lentz IV SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors

    0 Bellevue Ave Unit 1216778, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /32

    $176,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    600 Holmes Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,725

    Last Listing Agent Les Puc Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    600 Holmes Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /2

      Est $141,833 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Clark St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      619 Clark St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAndre Perez PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

  • /35

    $169,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    317 Reva St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    This cute and affordable 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Daytona Beach is perfectly situated near popular destinations. Located just 2.5 miles from Daytona International Airport, 2.7 miles from Daytona International Speedway, 1.3 miles from Daytona State College, 2.5 miles from Embry Riddle Aeronautical University, 0.5 miles from Bethune Cookman University, and 3 miles from the World Famous Daytona

    Cameron Monsees Roy & Company

    317 Reva St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /32

    $232,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    116 Pierce Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,347

    Last Listing Agent Mark Plyter Young Real Estate

    116 Pierce Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /27

      Est $324,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Mardrake Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1225 Mardrake Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy George LPT Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    841 Vernon St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare Daytona Beach opportunity! This versatile property features two full lots for the price of one, providing plenty of space to expand your home, park an RV or boat, or store work equipment — ideal for anyone who values flexibility and room to grow. Built entirely of block construction, the home offers durability and peace of mind, roof and A/C

    Jose Leighton Reyes ANA PENA REALTY CORP

    841 Vernon St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    352 Aleatha Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,789

    Last Listing Agent Ezekiel Torgesen Realnet Florida Real Estate

    352 Aleatha Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      532 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Atwell EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /49

    $80,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft

    1504 Virginia Ave Unit 108, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Step out your back door into the refreshing pool. Move in ready. New Vinyl floors, All New Bathroom, Redone kitchen with new stove new dishwasher & new fridge. Fresh paint. 1 Bedroom 1 Bath unit Situated on the 1st floor, with the patio overlooking the Pool & Daytona Beach Golf Course. Amenities include a Laundry Facility, Community Pool, Picnic and Grill Area. Centrally located minutes to the'

    Tom Kaphingst Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    1504 Virginia Ave Unit 108, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    612 Cedar Park Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,735

    Last Listing Agent Aiza Ali Realty Pros Assured

    612 Cedar Park Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /15

      Est $114,224 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Roy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      631 Roy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Reyes LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /36

    $399,900

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft

    319 Taylor Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! Multi-parcel sale. True Value Add! 4 unique bungalows situated on 2 contiguous lots. 3 - 2 bedroom, 1 bath homes, and 1 - 3 BR, 2 bath. Some very unique tile work, wood flooring, and Extra large lot with many possibilities for use such as added parking, comfortable community amenities, or even building more units with possible lot merger for which plans drawn up and can

    Tina Turner Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    319 Taylor Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /48

    $154,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    509 Park Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,074

    Last Listing Agent Deana Frechette Simply Real Estate

    509 Park Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /2

      Est $209,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Killian St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1336 Killian St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Marotte ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

  • /2

    $43,333

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $393,936 per Acre

    201 Hepburn St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Call Listing Agent

    Destiny Woodard Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    201 Hepburn St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1412 Margina Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,766

    Last Listing Agent Mike George LPT REALTY, LLC

    1412 Margina Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /2

      Est $204,248 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Derbyshire Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      550 Derbyshire Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wysocarski, Jr LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /39

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    357 S Seneca Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    EXCELLENT LOCATION - A TRUE HIDDEN GEM! Have your cake and eat it too with this one-of-a-kind beachy-homestead bungalow, ideally located on nearly half an acre in the heart of Daytona Beach--yet just 3 miles from the sparkling shoreline. Originally built in 1957 and now beautifully remodeled, this turnkey 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home blends old Florida charm with modern, California-inspired resort

    Elliott Hagood Home and Family Real Estate

    357 S Seneca Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /33

    $145,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    634 Aberdeen St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Graulich Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.

    634 Aberdeen St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /50

      Est $178,790 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Derbyshire Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      547 Derbyshire Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Realty Pros Assured

  • /39

    $185,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    1401 S Palmetto Ave Unit 615, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    This beautifully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers everything you need for comfortable, hassle-free living.Features include: Fully furnished interior,Inside laundry with washer & dryerScreened back porch,Utilities include: water, cable, Wi-Fi, inside pest control .Located in a gated community with:Swimming pool,Heated Jacuzzi,Dog park,Dedicated car wash area,Lush landscaping

    Mehrdad Khorassani FAME Real Estate LLC

    1401 S Palmetto Ave Unit 615, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /44

    $205,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    656 Winchester St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,574

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    656 Winchester St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /19

      Est $155,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Madison Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1119 Madison Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Edwards LPT Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $359,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    533 Marina Point Dr Unit 533, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    DON'T MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THIS NEWER RIVERFRONT GEM IN A PREMIUM LOCATION ALONG THE HALIFAX RIVER. DOCK YOUR BOAT AT YOUR BALCONY IN THE COMMUNITY MARINA LOCATED IN A SAFE HARBOR BETWEEN MARKERS 39A & 40.THIS ONE-OF-A-KIND MUSEUM MODERN 2/2 CONDOMINIUM OFERS THE BEST LOCATION IN ITS CLASS. WALK TO THE CHART HOUSE FOR HAPPY HOUR OR THE CELLAR, HALLMARK RESTAURANTS FOR VARIOUS

    Sandy Cook REALTY PROS ASSURED

    533 Marina Point Dr Unit 533, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    548 Westmoreland Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,200

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    548 Westmoreland Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /33

      Est $267,303 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Tarragona Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      345 Tarragona Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schwoch EXIT Beach Realty

  • /59

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    1405 Ruthbern Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    This beautiful, newly remodeled ranch in Fairway Estates is the epitome of move-in ready. Featuring a thoughtful split floor plan with dual primary suites, this home offers maximum privacy and versatility for a variety of living arrangements. The expansive interior is highlighted by a sun-drenched great room boasting vaulted ceilings, sun tunnels and a large front bay window fitted with custom

    Dexter Copp EXP Realty LLC

    1405 Ruthbern Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $298,875 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    820 Valencia Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,265

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    820 Valencia Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /23

      Est $168,664 Not Listed For Sale

      740 S Caroline St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      740 S Caroline St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hodges SOUTHERN HOME REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $218,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1243 Midway Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Investor Special! Welcome to a home that's both charming and versatile in the heart of Daytona Beach. Offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1,296 square feet of living space, with a generous flex space. Terrazzo floors and terra cotta tiles give the home character. Ideally located only minutes from the beaches, Daytona International Speedway, shopping, dining, medical and major highways like I-95

    Connor Walter Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    1243 Midway Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    536 Ruth St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,081

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ford TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC

    536 Ruth St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /29

      Est $220,191 Not Listed For Sale

      647 S Lanvale Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      647 S Lanvale Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bell RE/MAX Signature

  • /24

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    632 Marina Point Dr Unit 632, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views from this 2BR/2.5BA waterfront condo located on a private peninsula along the Halifax River. This spacious residence features a desirable floorplan with expansive water views from nearly every room. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening sunsets from the oversized private balcony overlooking the marina, river, and city lights. The kitchen offers granite

    Rodolphe Brun 3 Dot Realty, LLC

    632 Marina Point Dr Unit 632, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1408 Edgewater Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,013

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Himmelstein Realty Pros Assured

    1408 Edgewater Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /14

      Est $229,760 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Terrace Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      757 Terrace Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Knight EXP REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $189,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    318 Hobart Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Discover this exceptional dual-living property that's perfect for savvy investors seeking strong cash flow and long-term appreciation in one of Florida's growing coastal markets. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom main residence features an attached private studio/in-law apartment complete with its own 1 bedroom, full kitchen, full bathroom, and separate private entrance — ideal for generating

    RENEE WICKOWSKI Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    318 Hobart Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 N Keech St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $117,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeynaude Avril EXP REALTY LLC

    0 N Keech St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /31

      Est $283,086 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Caroline St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      235 S Caroline St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saloua Desooki LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home