11,609

Homes in ZIP Code 32117

Section Image
  • /46

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    1705 Cordova Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Short-Term Rental Approved – YES! YES! YES!Updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath concrete block pool home on an oversized Rio Vista lot. Remodeled kitchen with raised panel cabinetry and Corian countertops. Detached “Mac Daddy” 2-car garage with electric—perfect for a workshop, hobbies, or storage. Stucco exterior for low-maintenance curb appeal. Relax or entertain by the sparkling pool with a new pump and

    Betty Veatch SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

    1705 Cordova Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    840 Center Ave Unit 21, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF

    Current Estimated Value $116,200

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLean Shoreline Realty

    840 Center Ave Unit 21, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /30

      Est $295,316 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Maya Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Maya Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,990
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /69

    $285,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1277 Granada Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 1277 Granada Ave — a rare opportunity to own a spacious home on a huge double corner lot totaling 0.37 acres with exceptional flexibility and outdoor potential. This property features a large backyard, a beautiful side yard, well and sprinkler system, and even the potential possibility to split into two separate lots, making it attractive for

    Slavik Cheban ADVANTAGE REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    1277 Granada Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /26

    $120,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1324 Granada Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,986

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hedrick Mark Spain Real Estate

    1324 Granada Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /30

      Est $303,634 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Reena Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      253 Reena Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,990
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /22

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    840 Center Ave Unit 91, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT, Now offered at $129,900Fantastic opportunity to own an affordable coastal condo just minutes from the beach. Unit 91 at 840 Center Ave offers exceptional value for investors, snowbirds, or anyone looking for a low-maintenance beach escape.The seller is paying the $2500 special assessment for new windows, giving the buyer peace of mind and added value from day one.

    Jan McDermott Collado Real Estate

    840 Center Ave Unit 91, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /38

    $265,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1617 Tuscaloosa Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,070

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Balaban RE/MAX Signature

    1617 Tuscaloosa Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /30

      Est $295,273 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Maya Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Maya Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,990
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /3

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $309,917 per Acre

    475 3rd St, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Pad Ready! This 16 unit Townhome Project is almost ready to start! Utilities onsite, road bed in with curbing, retention in place. Use the existing contractor or use your own. All plans and permits approved. Can be built as an Air BnB (which the city allows), long term rentals or individual units to be sold. Ask for our Air BnB number projections. These two story townhomes are 3

    Scott Harter Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark

    475 3rd St, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1561 Mobile Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,778

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Fabian SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

    1561 Mobile Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /31

      Est $306,643 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Maya Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Maya Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,990
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /67

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 304-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Welcome to resort-style living in this elegant 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at Marina Grande on the Halifax. Designed for both comfort and style, this residence features an open-concept layout with a split-bedroom design, providing privacy and breathtaking views of the resort-style pool, river, city, and ocean.The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting granite countertops, stainless steel

    Eva Garcia Urbanista Realty Inc

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 304-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /36

    $169,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    639 Florida Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,393

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    639 Florida Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /3

      Est $135,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Mobile Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      1501 Mobile Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 490% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Fabian Simply Real Estate

  • /34

    $50,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    1000 Walker St Unit 160, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    INCENTIVES AVAILALBLE UNTIL MARCH 31, 2026. Welcome to Holly Forest Estates, a vibrant 55+ land-lease community offering resort-style amenities just minutes from the Florida east coast. One of the nicest homes available in this 55+ community, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a bright, open layout with a generous living room, separate dining area, and a versatile bonus

    Hollie Gondera HAUS REAL ESTATE

    1000 Walker St Unit 160, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /13

    $199,800 Sold May 04, 2026

    1240 Bender Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,044

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.

    1240 Bender Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /75

      Est $777,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Riverside Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1436 Riverside Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Anderson EXP Realty LLC

  • /14

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    323 Scotland Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Talk about location! Nestled on a picturesque dead-end street, one can truly appreciate the serene yard while sitting on the porch overlooking the lush St. Augustine Grass. From the attractive updates to the impressive fenced-in yard, this exceptional home will not last long. Only a few minutes from the world's most famous beach. Sent from my iPhone

    Ricky Ray Ray DAYTONA BEACH REALTY CORP

    323 Scotland Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /19

    $223,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 508-2, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Chanfrau Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 508-2, Holly Hill, FL 32117

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home