9,661

Homes in ZIP Code 32119

Section Image
  • /14

    $13,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    1930 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 28, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Motivated Seller - Bring All Offers! Charming 1 Bed / 1 Bath Home on Corner Lot This cozy home offers everything you need! Features include: Fully equipped kitchen with all appliances included Plenty of cabinet space and countertop area for your cooking needs Comfortable living room Full bathroom with tub/shower combo, vanity, toilet, and storage Private rear bedroom with closet Large Florida

    Shirley Harvey American Dream Home Sales LLC

    1930 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 28, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /44

    $300,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    123 Surf Scooter Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,232

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hurt RE/MAX Signature

    123 Surf Scooter Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /33

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    3333 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 9, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Experience the best of coastal living—where every day feels like a vacation. Waterfront Living at Its Finest in Port Orange the Intracoastal River! Stunning end-unit townhome perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway, offering breathtaking direct river views & unforgettable sunrises right from your own backyard. Watch dolphins play & coastal wildlife glide by—your daily backdrop is

    Denise Demico FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    3333 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 9, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $303,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2050 Anne Cir, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,714

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    2050 Anne Cir, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /40

      Est $235,983 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sand Thrush Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      108 Sand Thrush Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Toia Realty Pros Assured

  • /19

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    2941 Gaslight Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful South Daytona area. This fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 2 baths gem also features a bonus room that can be used as a fourth bedroom, a cozy den, or a home office. Every detail has been thoughtfully uptaded, a sleek, gourmet kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, some new windows, tile floor through out the house, new roof installed in 2023, new water

    Amalia Silvestri Gaff's Realty Company

    2941 Gaslight Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • 1282 Flintlock Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    $27,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1282 Flintlock Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Montanelli Adams, Cameron & Co.

    1282 Flintlock Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /43

      Est $401,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Country Manor Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3365 Country Manor Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Rijos Collado Real Estate

  • /27

    $130,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    2200 S Palmetto Ave Unit B040, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Step into this beautifully renovated condominium, 2 bedrooms 1.5 Bath ,perfectly located near shopping, dining, and convenient public transportation. Filled with abundant natural light, the space feels bright and inviting from the moment you enter. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with a brand-new, impact-rated sliding glass door--ideal for entertaining guests or simply relaxing in comfort.

    Rosana Scaccia Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    2200 S Palmetto Ave Unit B040, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /2

    $132,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit I2, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,119

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford REALTY PROS ASSURED

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit I2, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /40

      Est $243,936 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Surf Scooter Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      205 Surf Scooter Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hose EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

  • /9

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $278,090 per Acre

    0 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119

    RARE opportunity! 1.79 Acres Zoned MXD-1 (Mixed Use), also in CRA zone-Funds available depending on what is built. Great exposure on US-1. Mixed Use designation incorporates Business General Commercial(BGC), Neighborhood Commercial(BNC), Professional Office (BPO) and Multi-family (R3) Uses.

    Steven Casserly Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    0 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /34

    $239,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    148 Surf Scooter Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,964

    Last Listing Agent AMBER MORGAN Real Broker, LLC

    148 Surf Scooter Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 S Palmetto Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 30 Beds
      • 14,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2322 S Palmetto Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brown Home Pro Realty Corp

  • /28

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    175 Yorktowne Dr Unit 21, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath townhome ideally located with easy access to I-4 and I-95, making commuting a breeze. This centrally located home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to an inviting open-concept kitchen filled with natural light and equipped with newer appliances, including washer and dryer. The spacious living area

    Michael Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    175 Yorktowne Dr Unit 21, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /47

    $430,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    732 Sea Duck Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,285

    Last Listing Agent Mark Card Realty Pros Assured

    732 Sea Duck Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /3

      Est $347,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 S Nova Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

      1786 S Nova Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Lentz IV SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors

  • /30

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    553 Calhoun St, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom home in the heart of South Daytona! This move-in-ready gem has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, featuring fresh interior paint, new windows, doors, a new AC unit, and renovated bathroom for ultimate peace of mind. The stylish updated kitchen showcases brand-new appliances, cabinets, stone counters seamlessly flowing into the living spaces. The area is

    Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    553 Calhoun St, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • 1288 Constitution Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    $10,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1288 Constitution Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Montanelli Adams, Cameron & Co.

    1288 Constitution Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /24

      Est $278,050 Not Listed For Sale

      115 White Ibis Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      115 White Ibis Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yarina EXP Realty LLC

  • /40

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    108 Black Duck Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Pelican Bay is a wonderful Golf Community with 24-hour security & over 800 acres of a lush, landscaped oasis. There are several sections of housing within the subdivision allowing the Buyer many options by style and price. The Palm Springs floorplan in the TOWNS. As opulent as its name suggests. Style begins as you enter the spacious foyer that opens into a giant L-Shaped living/dining area that

    Mark Casel Mary Lynn Realty

    108 Black Duck Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /41

    $330,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5 Skimmer Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,647

    Last Listing Agent Pamela McCowen Realty Pros Assured

    5 Skimmer Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /10

      Est $157,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Eastern Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1663 Eastern Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rustie Howell-Reilly Weichert Realtors Hallmark Properties

  • /19

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1040 Green Acres Cir S, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Welcome to this spacious double-wide manufactured home offering comfort, flexibility, and value! Each bedroom features its own private en-suite bathroom, creating two primary suites--perfect for guests, roommates. Enjoy a generous, open layout with plenty of room to relax or entertain. Situated on its own land, this property comes with no HOA and no lot rent, giving you more freedom and long-term

    Catherine Lingamurthy RE/MAX Signature

    1040 Green Acres Cir S, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /52

    $267,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    104 Herring Gull Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,840

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferguson Simply Real Estate

    104 Herring Gull Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /24

      Est $308,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Jacobs Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1748 Jacobs Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Hardwick LPT Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit U7, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Come take a look at this Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom end-unit condo offering exceptional privacy, located on the second floor in the desirable Georgetown Lakes community. This well-maintained unit features a private screened in patio with abundant storage space, including a separate private exterior storage closet. Recent upgrades provide peace of mind and modern comfort, including new Low-E

    Ryan Kandetzke REEL IN REALTY LLC

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit U7, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1601 Big Tree Rd Unit 505, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF

    Current Estimated Value $92,552

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1601 Big Tree Rd Unit 505, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /48

      Est $286,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 E Shangri-La Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1670 E Shangri-La Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gardner EXP Realty LLC

  • /7

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $1,092,188 per Acre

    2750 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Vacant Commercial, .644 Acre, located at a signalized intersection of Reed Canal Road and Ridgewood (US1) Easy access to the property from either Ridgewood or Reed Canal. Potential for 4000 sq ft building if utilizing underground retention.

    Kathleen Lawrence SHIPES AND LAWRENCE, INC.

    2750 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2511 Magnolia Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,853

    Last Listing Agent Norina Burt RE/MAX Signature

    2511 Magnolia Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • 1272 Independence Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Independence Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1272 Independence Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Montanelli Adams, Cameron & Co.

  • /25

    $147,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit H3, South Daytona, FL 32119

    This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers comfortable ground floor living within the established community of Georgetown Lake in South Daytona. A bright, open living area welcomes you with luxury vinyl flooring, crown molding, neutral tones, and a ceiling fan, creating a comfortable and cohesive space that flows easily from the entry into the main living areas. The updated kitchen

    Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit H3, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    107 Old Sunbeam Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,610

    Last Listing Agent Kim Shupe Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    107 Old Sunbeam Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /20

      Est $222,068 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cedarwood Village Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      124 Cedarwood Village Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yarina EXP Realty LLC

  • /59

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    144 Marsh Wren Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    njoy resort style living in this 3Bd, 2Ba pool home. This home is in a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by lush Florida landscaping. Spacious open-concept living with soaring ceilings and sun-filled rooms. This home offers a private screened patio and pool area plus an outdoor kitchen. The home's open layout centers around the pool and patio. A wall of windows looking out to the pool/patio area. Wood

    Patricia Collado Collado Real Estate

    144 Marsh Wren Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    51 Silk Moss Ct, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,945

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cook Realty Pros Assured

    51 Silk Moss Ct, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /25

      Est $208,205 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Golden Eye Dr Unit C, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      129 Golden Eye Dr Unit C, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Willink Align Right Realty Horizons

  • /18

    $135,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft

    430 Banana Cay Dr Unit F, South Daytona, FL 32119

    AWESOME OPPORTUNITY FOR AN INVESTOR. TENANT OCCUPIED. AFFORDABLE CONDO CLOSE TO EVERYTHING IN SOUTH DAYTONA. OWNER IS MOTIVATED AND IS LOOKING FOR OFFERS. END UNIT FEATURING TWO SPACIOUS BEDROOMS AND 2 FULL BATH. INDOOR LAUNDRY LOCATED IN KITCHEN WITH A DESIGNED CURTAIN FOR THE LOOKS. FOR CONVENIENCE. KITCHEN FEATURES LOTS OF COUNTERSPACE AND CABINETS. FRESHLY PAINTED UNIT WITH LAMINATED VINYL

    Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue LLC

    430 Banana Cay Dr Unit F, South Daytona, FL 32119

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home