7,570

Homes in ZIP Code 32124

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $366,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    1322 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,124

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1322 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /73

      Est $583,271 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      597 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Sarantis Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

  • /51

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    1234 Champions Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Experience effortless Florida living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable LPGA International community. Perfectly positioned on a serene lake with golf course views, this home offers both elegance and comfort in every detail. Step inside to discover stunning tile flooring throughout and soaring 10-foot ceilings that enhance the open, airy feel. The

    Michael Burgess Realty Pros Assured

    1234 Champions Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /66

    $347,838 Sold May 23, 2025

    342 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,110

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Crovato RE/MAX Gold

    342 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /105

      Est $750,299 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Sunny Horizon Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      801 Sunny Horizon Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /28

    $234,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    202 Wentworth Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living in the desirable Grande Champion community at LPGA International. Upon entry, you're welcomed by soaring 9+ foot ceilings and an open-concept floor plan accented by 18'' x 18'' tile throughout the first floor. The spacious kitchen overlooks the living and dining areas and features

    Daniel Schalk Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    202 Wentworth Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /4

    $365,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    240 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,676

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    240 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $304,350 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Calusa Pine Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4102 Calusa Pine Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /17

    $1,299,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Beautiful 5/3 split plan pool home. All the upgrades everywhere. Salt water screened in pool, Huge outdoor patio, cozy jacuzzi on pool. Very spacious open air plan. All the Florida living, Huge living area with open kitchen over looking pool. Private back yard and oversized 3.5 car garage. Huge upstairs MIL Suite or awesome game room. Excellent floorplan. All the upgrades everywhere. 1st class GE

    Thomas Zumberge IRON HORSE REAL ESTATE INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $431,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3136 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,198

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    3136 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /118

      Est $824,715 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      122 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /33

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    4110 Calusa Pine Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. 4-Bedroom Home with Pond View at Preserve at LPGA. Builder's warranty extended through Feb. 2026. East-facing living areas for morning light & afternoon shade. Peaceful backyard & patio overlooking pond. Community amenities include: pool, walking paths, and wetlands.Main Level Features: Oversized, easy-to-clean floor tiles; Spacious kitchen with pantry, center island &

    Thomas Infantolino Gaff's Realty Company

    4110 Calusa Pine Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /9

    $322,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2271 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,555

    Lennar Preserve at LPGA - Estate Key Collection

    2271 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /101

      Est $560,732 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      837 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /9

    $399,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    136 Mendoza Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    COMING SOON!!!!One of the few lots remains in LPGA community where you can build your own Villa home and rent the other side for income!! Builder also can just build the other half if you choose to build only one side!! Please view the Floor plan attached under documents. Approximate build 8-12 months Min.Agent Info: Please contact listing agent for more information. Association Dues covers

    Mehrdad Khorassani FAME Real Estate LLC

    136 Mendoza Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /59

    $735,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    441 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,993

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brooks Realty Pros Assured

    441 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /59

      Est $411,164 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      300 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig Realty Hub

  • /51

    $295,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    198 Mendoza Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,396

    Last Listing Agent Terri Ossi Hannah Berkshire Hathaway HomeService (Oceanshore)

    198 Mendoza Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /40

      Est $537,515 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Island Breeze Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      274 Island Breeze Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Laffer Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /33

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    246 Azure Mist Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Located in the desirable Mosaic community of Daytona Beach, this beautifully maintained single-family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,003 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2023 and set on a corner lot, the home combines modern construction with a bright, open layout that immediately stands out and includes the added peace of mind of a transferable builder

    Tammy Shaver Redfin Corporation

    246 Azure Mist Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    176 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,779

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Sears BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    176 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /86

      Est $418,830 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      332 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /74

    $369,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    444 Lime Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to this beautifully designed Camellia Conch Cottage in Latitude of Daytona Beach, where coastal charm meets modern comfort. A screened front porch invites you to relax and enjoy the Florida lifestyle, while inside, luxury vinyl plank flooring flows seamlessly throughout the home. Thoughtfully curated with designer light fixtures and stylish finishes, the open-concept living area is

    Danny Robinson Realty Pros Assured

    444 Lime Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /19

    $350,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2319 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

    2319 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /21

      Est $263,028 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Kelly Thomas Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      100 Kelly Thomas Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hedrick Mark Spain Real Estate

  • /32

    $356,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    269 Thornberry Branch Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Seller motivated! Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Bayberry Lakes community of Daytona Beach. Featuring an inviting open floor plan and split-bedroom design, this home offers both comfort and functionality—perfect for families, guests, or those who love to entertain. Step outside to your screened-in patio, where you can relax and unwind while

    Rachel Kisiel COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    269 Thornberry Branch Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /51

    $425,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    304 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,084

304 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /31

      Est $405,232 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      367 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /32

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    673 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to the ''No Worries'' lifestyle! This thoughtfully upgraded Camellia Cottage in the highly sought-after Latitude Margaritaville Daytona Beach community is the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern luxury. Step inside this light-filled open-concept retreat featuring soaring vaulted ceilings with exposed beams and seamless wood-look LVP flooring throughout. The kitchen boasts elegant

    Kim Baxter Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    673 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /19

    $372,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1334 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,970

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1334 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /111

      Est $616,592 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Cheeseburger Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      233 Cheeseburger Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /73

    $367,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    224 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Camelia Conch Cottage in Latitude of Daytona Beach, ideally located near Salt Shaker Park. A screened front porch invites you to relax and enjoy the coastal lifestyle. Inside, you'll find no carpet throughout, with stylish laminate plank flooring in the main living areas and tile in the baths. Soaring ceilings with decorative wood beams and recessed lighting

    Danny Robinson Realty Pros Assured

    224 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $555,076 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    2010 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,571

    Last Listing Agent James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    2010 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /91

      Est $643,553 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dockside Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      105 Dockside Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glen Greco EXP Realty LLC

  • /29

    $413,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    1459 Admiral Halsey Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Step inside this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home and discover an open floor plan ideal for entertaining and family gatherings. The stylish kitchen features new cabinetry and a natural stone counters, while the living area is filled with natural light and a flowing layout. Enjoy a seamless transition from the contemporary indoor space to the outdoors. The screen-enclosed lanai

    Joe Infantino DENOVO REALTY

    1459 Admiral Halsey Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /45

    $412,400 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    320 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,431

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fountain Life Real Estate

    320 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /49

      Est $751,559 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      731 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martin We Sell or We Buy Realty

  • /62

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    265 Birkdale Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    The Sebring model home boasts over 1800 sq ft of living space. Enjoy raising your family and entertaining friends in this open split floor plan that is in move-in condition. Very spacious and light, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a flex room that would make a great home office or game room. The Kitchen is centrally located and opens to the great room and dining area. Features include,

    Essam Mgahed Jupiter Properties, Inc.

    265 Birkdale Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /80

    $360,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    317 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,507

    Last Listing Agent Danny Robinson Realty Pros Assured

    317 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home