7,570

Homes in ZIP Code 32124

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $394,990 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1023 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,876

    D.R. Horton Ironwood

    1023 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $311,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2122 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,990
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /4

    $438,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    Onyx Plan at Legends Preserve - Reserve Series, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Deciding where to buy a home? The Onyx floorplan in Legends Preserve offers an open-concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 3-car garage. This spacious floorplan includes a large great room that overlooks the integrated covered lanai.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3235 Legends Preserve Dr Unit 37076696, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /110

    $695,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    544 Good Life Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,271

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sarantis Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    544 Good Life Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /71

      Est $369,826 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Daiquiri Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      539 Daiquiri Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /80

    $349,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    307 Cheeseburger Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Experience the ultimate resort lifestyle with this stunning Bamboo model cottage in the world renowned Latitude Margaritaville Daytona Beach. This premier 55 plus gated community is designed for those who want a daily vacation inspired by the music and spirit of Jimmy Buffett. Best of all, this home can come completely furnished, making it a truly turn key opportunity to start living your best

    Max Molina Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    307 Cheeseburger Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1204 Pampus Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,002

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    1204 Pampus Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /75

      Est $393,780 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Ocean Hammock Loop, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      241 Ocean Hammock Loop, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /26

    $379,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    538 Daiquiri Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    One of the most distinctive Camilla homes available--thoughtfully upgraded and impeccably maintained. Beautifully upgraded Camilla model in the sought-after 55+ Margaritaville community of Daytona Beach. This cottage-style home stands out with a bright, coastal-inspired kitchen featuring dual-tone cabinetry (white & blue), granite countertops, upgraded cabinets, double ovens, and pantry.

    Cora Hunt REMAX WELCOME HOME

    538 Daiquiri Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    161 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,314

    161 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /4

      Est $354,022 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      198 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

  • /11

    $360,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Ironwood, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Introducing the Cali floorplan at Ironwood, in Dayona Beach, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,882 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing granite counters and tile floors throughout. As you step inside,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1004 Morfontaine St Unit 36201658, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /8

    $296,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1118 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,413

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1118 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $417,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2119 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,999
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /51

    $684,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    3116 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Owner financing available--competitive terms offer a rare opportunity in today's market.Recently purchased as new construction in December 2025, this better-than-new 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers refined living with over $30,000 in high-quality upgrades already complete.Designed with an open-concept layout, upgraded kitchen & features separate prep kitchen area with 2nd fridge,

    Nancy Fowler Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    3116 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /15

    $421,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1103 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,366

    D.R. Horton Ironwood

    1103 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $312,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2200 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,490
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /28

    $369,900

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,362,727 per Acre

    157 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Beautiful lakefront home located in the highly desirable LPGA International Golf Club Community. This exceptional home offers breathtaking lakefront view and a serene setting that perfectly blends elegance and tranquility. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home features a bright and open layout filled with natural light and inviting living spaces. Enjoy peaceful mornings overlooking

    Lynette Baerga Cruz Resource One Realty

    157 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /31

    $370,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1019 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ironwood

    1019 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $341,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2151 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /15

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1002 Sea Shell Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Highly sought-after Nevis Villa in Latitude Margaritaville! This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open layout with tile flooring throughout the entire home, plantation shutters, and ceiling fans already in place. The kitchen offers granite countertops, pantry and an electric cooktop, with granite continuing into both bathrooms. The spacious primary bath includes a large glass shower

    Geri Davis EXP Realty LLC

    1002 Sea Shell Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $462,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    832 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,321

    Last Listing Agent John Katker NEW STREET REALTY

    832 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2179 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2179 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,490
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Rysewyk CFL PROPERTIES PLUS LLC

  • /68

    $649,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    277 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Step into refined coastal living with this exceptional waterfront Breezemodel, lightly lived in and thoughtfully enhanced with upscale upgradesthroughout. Perfectly positioned to capture tranquil water views, thishome offers an effortless blend of luxury and laid-back island style.Enjoy expansive outdoor living with an extended screened lanai and agenerously sized paver

    Cherri Tindall Realty Hub

    277 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $377,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2175 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,249
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /42

    $719,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    488 Hang Loose Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    THIS IS THE LIFE! Step inside this gorgeous, single family home, the sought-after BREEZE BAY model WITH POOL in Latitude Margaritaville Daytona Beach and get your first glimpse of your new life in paradise! Only a year old, this 2 bed, 21⁄2 bath beauty has everything you are looking for including a BRAND NEW SALTWATER POOL, recently added. Walking in the door, after taking in the elegant and

    Melanie Laffer Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    488 Hang Loose Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /29

    $643,990 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3219 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,427

    Last Listing Agent James Bessinger, III LPT Realty, LLC

    3219 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Tranquilo Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3126 Tranquilo Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,499
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Rysewyk CFL PROPERTIES PLUS LLC

  • /37

    $389,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    141 Pitching Wedge Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Want to Take Life Easy? Then this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath townhome is just what you've been waiting for. The open-concept Living Room, Dining Room, and Kitchen were designed for togetherness and effortless entertaining--perfect for the cook who wants to stay connected with family and guests. Upstairs, you'll find a versatile retreat ideal for a TV lounge, home gym, pool table,

    Jim Tobin Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC

    141 Pitching Wedge Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /24

    $414,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1024 Sea Shell Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,735

    Last Listing Agent John Katker New Street Realty

    1024 Sea Shell Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $305,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2199 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2199 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /52

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    1018 Flopshot Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to this newly built, 2-story home in the desirable Preserves at LPGA. Completed in 2024, this beautifully designed home offers nearly 3,300 square feet of sophisticated living space, with elegant finishes and flexible layout options throughout. From the charming paver driveway, and welcoming stone-accented façade set against a backdrop of lush preserve views, every detail adds to this

    Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    1018 Flopshot Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /49

    $635,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    361 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,160

    Last Listing Agent Michael Young EXP Realty LLC

    361 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /65

      Est $443,431 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      227 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Didi Womack Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

  • /49

    $659,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    350 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    THIS 3 Bedroom/3 FULL Bathroom BREEZE model showcasing energy-efficient solar panels and hurricane-rated blinds, perfectly blends style and peace-of-mind. Enjoy tranquil pond views from the extended screened lanai and the added privacy of an oversized lot. Inside you will find luxury vinyl flooring coastal shiplap accents, custom closets, upgraded lighting, wood blinds and ceiling fans

    Cherri Tindall Realty Hub

    350 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /40

    $375,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    433 Grande Sunningdale Loop, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Delanoy Delco Realty Group Inc.

    433 Grande Sunningdale Loop, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /76

      Est $421,795 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      415 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /45

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    569 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender-paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to this immaculate home in the sought-after Mosaic community of Daytona Beach, FL—built by ICI Homes in 2021. This well-maintained Arden model offers 2,400 sq ft of living space with a thoughtful split floor plan,

    Michael Reedy LPT REALTY, LLC

    569 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /16

    $394,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1107 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,473

    D.R. Horton Ironwood

    1107 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home