7,572

Homes in ZIP Code 32124

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $414,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    1088 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Discover the Madison, a versatile single-story home at Ironwood. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, making it perfect for modern family living. Inside, the open-concept design seamlessly blends functionality and comfort, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and an

    Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    1088 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $335,455 Sold Oct 12, 2025

    109 Pitching Wedge Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,195

    109 Pitching Wedge Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $410,042 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Eagle Harbor Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      298 Eagle Harbor Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $393,000

      Last Listing Agent Unja Schmidt EXP Realty LLC

  • /48

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    107 Wentworth Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to 107 Wentworth Grande Drive, a newer construction home ideally located just minutes from the world-famous Daytona Beach shoreline, Daytona International Speedway, and major universities including Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University, Bethune-Cookman University, and Daytona State College. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome features a spacious open floor plan filled with natural light,

    Briana Parrillo RE/MAX Signature

    107 Wentworth Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /107

    $625,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    901 Barnacle Bay Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,625

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sarantis Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    901 Barnacle Bay Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $647,393 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3128 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,710
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $529,540 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    3109 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    This incredible one-story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 1,987 A/C sq. ft. home is the perfect place to call home! With a beautiful covered outdoor living space, a spacious primary suite, and two additional bedrooms, you will fall in love with this home. Enjoy the open living space and split floorplan layout. Schedule your appointment with a New Home Sales Consultant today!

    Jones Homes USA Builder
    3109 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $222,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    104 Aston Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,955

    Last Listing Agent Patricia McConaughey THE KEYES COMPANY

    104 Aston Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $452,447 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Birkdale Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      225 Birkdale Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,750
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /37

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    572 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Bring your dreams of a Florida paradise to life in this Dreamsicle Cottage located on a quiet corner lot in Phase 3A of the highly-sought active retirement community, Latitude Daytona! Thoughtful upgrades throughout make this home truly special. Recessed lighting, designer fixtures, custom window treatments, and wood-like LVP flooring are just some of the highlights, while the premium open

    Kevin Kling 386REALESTATE.COM

    572 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /31

    $615,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2013 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,325

    Last Listing Agent James Bessinger, III LPT Realty, LLC

    2013 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $386,118 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Lime Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      432 Lime Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

  • /53

    $518,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    137 Azure Mist Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to 137 Azure Mist Way, offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and direct lake frontage in the highly desirable Mosaic community. From the moment you arrive, pride of ownership is evident with a paver driveway, fresh tropical landscaping, and a covered front porch ideal for seating. Inside, the two-story layout is designed to maximize natural light and showcase the water

    Stacey Mathews-Johnson Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    137 Azure Mist Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /36

    $374,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    466 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,456

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Laffer Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    466 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /110

      Est $824,045 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Barefoot Life Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      555 Barefoot Life Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /62

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    189 Hang Loose Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Live like you’re on vacation—every single day by stepping inside and discovering a home that perfectly complements this lifestyle. This split-plan Aloha model—the largest of the cottage designs—offers both space and style, enhanced with refined, Tommy Bahama–inspired finishes throughout. Eight-foot interior doors create a sense of openness and understated elegance, while the kitchen is a true

    Karen Ripperger LPT REALTY, LLC

    189 Hang Loose Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /16

    $334,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2304 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,326

    Lennar Preserve at LPGA - Estate Key Collection

    2304 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $336,022 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lost Ball Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Lost Ball Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,020
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /56

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    328 Cheeseburger Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to refined coastal living in Margaritaville! This beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 3-bath St. Barts model sits on a premium corner lot with serene pond views. Enjoy a private pool with a tranquil waterfall and a separate freestanding hot tub, all enhanced by an upgraded tiled lanai--perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Inside features upgraded flooring, designer cabinetry, elevated

    Cherri Tindall Realty Hub

    328 Cheeseburger Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /36

    $555,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    949 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,032

949 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $333,557 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      182 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /54

    $375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    524 High Tide Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Warm and inviting Camellia Cottage with upgrades and lush landscaping in the highly sought-after Latitude Margaritaville Daytona Beach. Tucked away from road noise, this home offers a peaceful setting with relaxed coastal charm--ideal for full-time living or investment. Vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout create an open, airy great room. The light-filled interior features 8-foot doors

    Cindy Harper Realty Pros Assured

    524 High Tide Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /90

    $540,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    825 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,560

    Last Listing Agent Didi Womack Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    825 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $382,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3137 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /71

    $1,079,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft

    3188 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    The PINNACLE of Luxury Living – 5 Bed, 4 Bath, 4,693 SqFt, Preserve & Pond View, 2024 Build!! Welcome to an extraordinary, newly built luxury home where no detail has been overlooked. Perfectly positioned in one of the area’s most desirable new communities, this masterpiece presents high-end finishes throughout, a meticulously landscaped yard with a three-car garage, a fully fenced backyard, and

    ANDREW KALCOUNOS COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    3188 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /60

    $262,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    123 Langston Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,798

    Last Listing Agent David Lisicki Realty Pros Assured

    123 Langston Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $338,250 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lost Ball Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Lost Ball Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,105
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /44

    $739,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    402 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Back on the market due to buyer financing - no issues with the property.Where coastal living meets modern sophistication.Welcome to 402 Aquamarine Way - a recently built, move-in-ready retreat that blends timeless design with true resort-style comfort. With 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a versatile flex space, this home adapts beautifully to the way you live, work, and unwind. The heart of the

    Ashley Flatley COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE

    402 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • 3228 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    $507,620 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3228 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,243

    Meritage Homes Legends Preserve - Reserve Series

    3228 Legends Preserve Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /27

      Est $363,144 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      190 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,420
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zinno RE/MAX Assured

  • /30

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    145 Prestwick Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom Energy Star Certified residence nestled in the desirable Grande Champion neighborhood at LPGA. Boasting soaring nine-foot ceilings and a bright, open layout, this home is ideal for both comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The chef's kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring elegant 42-inch cabinetry, sleek granite countertops, and an

    Les Puc ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    145 Prestwick Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    382 Tiki Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,938

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    382 Tiki Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /2

      Est $306,163 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      221 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /11

    $381,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    MADISON Plan at Ironwood, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Discover the Madison, a versatile single-story home at Ironwood in sunny Daytona Beach, Florida. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, making it perfect for modern family living. Inside, the open-concept design seamlessly blends functionality and comfort, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1004 Morfontaine St Unit 36201660, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /63

    $448,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    195 Azure Mist Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,660

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matacale Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    195 Azure Mist Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /72

      Est $363,394 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      130 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /47

    $600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft

    3132 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Located in a beautifully serene community just 12 miles from the world-famous Daytona Beach, this stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Built in 2024 on a .17-acre parcel, this two-story single-family residence showcases 3807 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Set just off International Golf Drive with easy access to I-4,

    ALEX WATSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    3132 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /11

    $657,613 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    472 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,451

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    472 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /27

      Est $582,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2137 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /26

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    105 Aston Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Excellent opportunity for homeowners, second-home buyers, and investors alike in the desirable Grande Champion community at LPGA International. This beautiful 4-bedroom townhome offers peaceful water views, a charming fountain backdrop, and a location that puts you close to everything Daytona Beach! The spacious layout features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a

    Nancy Parkhurst COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    105 Aston Grande Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home