3,100

Recently Sold Daytona Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $274,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    112 Kings Point Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $285,728

    Last Listing Agent JAMES PARHAM MOMENTUM REALTY

    112 Kings Point Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    322 Dixie Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,127

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shedd Valle Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    322 Dixie Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3703 S Atlantic Ave Unit 501, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,858

    Last Listing Agent Amber Spiecher GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC

    3703 S Atlantic Ave Unit 501, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    761 Greenway Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,333

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grasberger GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY

    761 Greenway Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /18

    $213,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    705 Unabelle Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,941

    Last Listing Agent Katelin Mathis RE/MAX Signature

    705 Unabelle Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /45

    $224,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    616 Lenox Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,011

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dunlop Call It Closed International Realty

    616 Lenox Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /13

    $223,800 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    925 N Halifax Ave Unit 102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,161

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cook Realty Pros Assured

    925 N Halifax Ave Unit 102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /21

    $62,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    935 S Atlantic Ave Unit 223, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,496

    Last Listing Agent Summer Frarer Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    935 S Atlantic Ave Unit 223, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /27

    $535,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1033 Chaffee Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,401

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Carini Florida Oceanside Realty Inc

    1033 Chaffee Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /67

    $257,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    121 Wood Ibis Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,001

    Last Listing Agent KELLI PATTON Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    121 Wood Ibis Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /16

    $153,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 1 Bath
    • 441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,956

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gonzalez Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /27

    $348,940 Sold May 16, 2025

    369 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,679

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Crovato RE/MAX Gold

    369 Gypsy Palace Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3023 S Atlantic Ave Unit 2050, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,762

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    3023 S Atlantic Ave Unit 2050, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /44

    $333,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    618 S Palmetto Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate LLC

    618 S Palmetto Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /28

    $246,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2626 S Atlantic Ave Unit 109, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,068

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Reidenberg Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    2626 S Atlantic Ave Unit 109, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /40

    $120,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1413 Jackson Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,387

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mckinley Realty Pros Assured

    1413 Jackson Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /13

    $65,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1351 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 12, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,706

    Last Listing Agent Shane Murray Beach Life Realty

    1351 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 12, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /29

    $417,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1035 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ironwood

    1035 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2987 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1002, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,267

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    2987 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1002, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 10081, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,995

    Last Listing Agent Matt Renshaw REALTY PROS ASSURED

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 10081, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /5

    $160,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    619 S Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $842,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Artigas 386RealEstate.com

    619 S Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /17

    $386,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5114 Magnolia Palm Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,666

    Lennar Preserve at LPGA - Estate Key Collection

    5114 Magnolia Palm Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /92

    $467,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    168 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,221

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sarantis Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    168 Margaritaville Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /64

    $100,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1 Oceans West Blvd Unit 1B5, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,255

    Last Listing Agent Lori Davis Miller LoKation

    1 Oceans West Blvd Unit 1B5, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    530 Shady Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $133,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,896

    Last Listing Agent Kristiin Sabey DALTON WADE INC

    530 Shady Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /35

    $389,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2967 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,776

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Golding RE/MAX Signature

    2967 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    123 Wood Ibis Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,137

    Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX Signature

    123 Wood Ibis Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /45

    $550,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    152 Red Lighthouse Point, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,743

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Laffer Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    152 Red Lighthouse Point, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $705,955 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    397 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,319

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    397 Mosaic Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /17

    $200,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1408 Graham Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,247

    Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian Executive Realty Group LLC

    1408 Graham Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /64

    $660,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    382 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,395

    Last Listing Agent Peter Graulich Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.

    382 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /32

    $298,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    111 Claire Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,651

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    111 Claire Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /24

    $399,490 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2235 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,645

    Lennar Preserve at LPGA - Manor Key Collection

    2235 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    304 Jessamine Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,491

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rosser Redfin Corporation

    304 Jessamine Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /16

    $327,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5118 Magnolia Palm Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,977

    Lennar Preserve at LPGA - Estate Key Collection

    5118 Magnolia Palm Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $621,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    325 High Tide Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,405

325 High Tide Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /110

    $605,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    834 Jollymon Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,644

834 Jollymon Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    115 Jubilee Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,993

    Last Listing Agent Annie Ellery LoKation

    115 Jubilee Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /19

    $416,440 Sold May 27, 2025

    1250 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1250 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    413 Frances Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,375

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fogel FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    413 Frances Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home