7,294

Properties in ZIP Code 53532

Section Image
    • /66

      Est $662,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Painted Arabian Run, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4137 Painted Arabian Run, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Ostermiller First Weber Inc

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6258 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6258 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Crose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6262 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6262 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,572
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      4142 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,078 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /54

      Est $810,081 Not Listed For Sale

      6251 Fountainhead Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6251 Fountainhead Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Figiel Realty Executives

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6229 Dagny Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6229 Dagny Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Weber First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Est $813,105 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Dagny Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      6225 Dagny Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 653% Above List Price
      • 558 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /40

      Est $826,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4137 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $459,566 Not Listed For Sale

      6754 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6754 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /37

      Est $555,757 Not Listed For Sale

      6794 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6794 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,538
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Michelle House To Home Now

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ac Hickory Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      23 Ac Hickory Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Crothers RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $518,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6982 Crystal Creek Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6982 Crystal Creek Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • 212 Acker Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532

      Est $407,725 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Acker Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      212 Acker Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lindemann Century 21 Affiliated- JC

    • /59

      Est $428,118 Not Listed For Sale

      4659 Whitebud Terrace, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4659 Whitebud Terrace, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1.13 Ac Morrisonville Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      1.13 Ac Morrisonville Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      L59 Forest Park Dr, Windsor, WI 53532

      L59 Forest Park Dr, Windsor, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,800
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Roehl Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      L60 Forest Park Dr, Windsor, WI 53532

      L60 Forest Park Dr, Windsor, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $109,800

• 512 Clarence Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      Est $424,744 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Clarence Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      512 Clarence Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sheets EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Meadow View Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      L2 Meadow View Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samiera Kookasemkit Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $483,481 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Griffin Way, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      965 Griffin Way, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6252 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      6252 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $108,000

• /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      6247 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6247 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Flesch MHB Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $651,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Dagny Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6233 Dagny Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /38

      Est $552,012 Not Listed For Sale

      6774 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6774 Conservancy Plaza, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /37

      Est $687,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Golden Wheat Run, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4137 Golden Wheat Run, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $409,692 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4815 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tanis Collective Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $412,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4829 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Morledge Restaino & Associates

    • /62

      Est $559,548 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Lavender Way, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      945 Lavender Way, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jasper Home Connection Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      L214 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L214 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Bloomenkranz Collective Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      L206 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L206 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      L205 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L205 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,056 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Apr 30, 2021

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      L184 Bluestem Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L184 Bluestem Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 31, 2022

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      L183 Bluestem Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L183 Bluestem Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,062 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 07, 2021

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      L149 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L149 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      L112 Bluestem Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L112 Bluestem Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      L75 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      L75 Autumn Blaze Tr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 465 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,900
      • Apr 20, 2023

• /41

      Est $886,717 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4149 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Jenson Mahler Sotheby's International

    • /35

      Est $698,441 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Rumley Run, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      927 Rumley Run, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Lazzareschi Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $295,340 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Dahl Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      468 Dahl Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Postawa Accord Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6258 Fountainhead Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6258 Fountainhead Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home