7,294

Properties in ZIP Code 53532

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $452,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Sunnyvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3999 Sunnyvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bishop Real Broker LLC

    • /87

      Est $638,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Forest Park Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6640 Forest Park Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nye Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $492,365 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3990 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /2

      Est $426,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3976 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /43

      Est $398,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3757 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schwartz Restaino & Associates

    • /40

      Est $440,281 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3720 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charity Bauman Real Broker LLC

    • /77

      Est $762,194 Not Listed For Sale

      6627 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6627 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $630,827 Not Listed For Sale

      6622 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6622 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /18

      Est $456,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3800 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Reuter Integrity Homes - Real Broker LLC

    • /44

      Est $482,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3771 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Elton Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $392,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3866 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3866 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /35

      Est $381,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3865 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3865 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /64

      Est $1,159,482 Not Listed For Sale

      6638 Millstone Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6638 Millstone Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick J Collins Rock Realty

    • /31

      Est $730,891 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Aric Ave, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3910 Aric Ave, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $415,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Sunnyvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3922 Sunnyvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $410,801 Not Listed For Sale

      6676 Wendell Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6676 Wendell Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $462,212 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Terrace Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3900 Terrace Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $412,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3991 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Erickson Realty Executives

    • /69

      Est $414,677 Not Listed For Sale

      3953 Finch Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3953 Finch Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,275
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bolan Relish Realty

    • /36

      Est $471,128 Not Listed For Sale

      6969 Heron Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6969 Heron Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $803,616 Not Listed For Sale

      6928 Donnybill Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6928 Donnybill Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schilling Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $479,225 Not Listed For Sale

      6893 Donnybill Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6893 Donnybill Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hocking Pat's Realty Inc

    • /44

      Est $391,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4358 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4358 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Turning Point Realty

    • /23

      Est $489,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Old Amsterdam Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6930 Old Amsterdam Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

• /33

      Est $425,687 Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Rembrandt Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6906 Rembrandt Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedan First Weber Inc

    • /34

      Est $453,295 Not Listed For Sale

      6922 Rembrandt Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6922 Rembrandt Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joffre Pedretti Keller Williams Realty

    • /61

      Est $538,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4387 Van Winkle Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4387 Van Winkle Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Noot EXP Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $456,873 Not Listed For Sale

      4383 Van Winkle Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4383 Van Winkle Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $503,358 Not Listed For Sale

      4375 Low Countries Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4375 Low Countries Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $497,845 Not Listed For Sale

      6914 Old Amsterdam Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6914 Old Amsterdam Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $288,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4468 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4468 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fowler Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $288,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4466 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4466 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Brethouwer Brad Bret Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $282,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4454 Gray Rd Unit 18, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4454 Gray Rd Unit 18, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $284,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Gray Rd Unit 16, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4450 Gray Rd Unit 16, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /34

      Est $286,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4444 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wagner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /34

      Est $283,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4440 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /47

      Est $274,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4428 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lahti Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /20

      Est $284,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4426 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $465,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4404 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Fedler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /50

      Est $490,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4392 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4392 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nye Stark Company, REALTORS

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home