7,801

Homes in ZIP Code 53532

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $283,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4440 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

  • /22

    $871,200

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $435,600 per Acre

    L1 Liuna Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    Corner lot with great access and visibility to STH 19. Located at the Interchange of I90/39 & STH 19. Join McDonalds, Kwik Trip, Motels with high traffic counts.

    Robert Carpenter First Weber, Inc

    L1 Liuna Way, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6657 Wendell Way, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,532

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    6657 Wendell Way, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /47

      Est $274,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4428 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lahti Y Realty Wisconsin

  • /8

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $463,929 per Acre

    Lot 413 Whistle Rock Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

    Build your future in Bear Tree Farms, a master-planned community located between DeForest, Windsor, and Sun Prairie with quick access to Hwy 51 and the Madison metro. This destination neighborhood offers generously sized lots, modern new homes, and exceptional amenities. Residents enjoy a 22-acre community park with splash pad, playgrounds, tennis, basketball and pickleball courts, plus walking

    Aeryn Barry Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    Lot 413 Whistle Rock Cir, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /43

    $540,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6683 Warner Farm Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    6683 Warner Farm Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /20

      Est $284,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4426 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $459,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    944 Silver Ripple Way, de Forest, WI 53532

    Make this well-maintained ranch home yours! Located in the Chapel Green subdivision, home overlooks a pond (no backyard neighbors!). Close to nature, you'll take in spectacular sunsets from main living area or back deck. Stylish & trendy finishes abound in the living/dining/kitchen, including LVP floors & gorgeous dark brown wood cabinets. Separate pantry closet in the kitchen. Next to that, a

    Jess Lex Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    944 Silver Ripple Way, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /72

    $524,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4511 County Road Dam, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,165

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Baumgartner RE/MAX Preferred

    4511 County Road Dam, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /42

      Est $465,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4404 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Fedler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

  • /15

    $129,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $758,824 per Acre

    6275 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Lot 52 Savannah Brooks Homestead Addition. Welcome to Savannah Brooks a Livable Community by Don Tierney! This community boasts breathtaking views, lots backing to natural area, south and south eastern rear lot exposure with walkout ability. Nestled along the Token Creek area one can enjoy peace, tranquility, open space & wildlife scenery. Center park with park shelter, tennis court and play

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    6275 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /4

    $634,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6631 Grouse Woods Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bailey Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    6631 Grouse Woods Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /50

      Est $490,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4392 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4392 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nye Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /15

    $139,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $772,222 per Acre

    6281 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Lot 53 Savannah Brooks Homestead Addition. Welcome to Savannah Brooks a Livable Community by Don Tierney! This community boasts breathtaking views, lots backing to natural area, south and south eastern rear lot exposure with walkout ability. Nestled along the Token Creek area one can enjoy peace, tranquility, open space & wildlife scenery. Center park with park shelter, tennis court and play

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    6281 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /85

    $729,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4079 Whistle Rock Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    4079 Whistle Rock Cir, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /5

      Est $460,810 Not Listed For Sale

      4368 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4368 Singel Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Felicijan RE/MAX

  • /20

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $996,429 per Acre

    4061 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Lot 25 Savannah Brooks Homestead Addition. Welcome to Savannah Brooks a Livable Community by Don Tierney! This community boasts breathtaking views, lots backing to natural area, south and south eastern rear lot exposure with walkout ability. Nestled along the Token Creek area one can enjoy peace, tranquility, open space & wildlife scenery. Center park with park shelter, tennis court and play

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    4061 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /80

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7757 Bulrush Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,880

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    7757 Bulrush Cir, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /36

      Est $567,483 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Mack Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      902 Mack Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

  • /15

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $695,000 per Acre

    6268 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Lot 50 Savannah Brooks Homestead Addition. Welcome to Savannah Brooks a Livable Community by Don Tierney! This community boasts breathtaking views, lots backing to natural area, south and south eastern rear lot exposure with walkout ability. Nestled along the Token Creek area one can enjoy peace, tranquility, open space & wildlife scenery. Center park with park shelter, tennis court and play

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    6268 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /44

    $615,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    829 Shooting Star Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,907

    Last Listing Agent Janis Elmer Skyway Properties, LLC

    829 Shooting Star Cir, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /34

      Est $480,989 Not Listed For Sale

      6876 Tuscan Ridge Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6876 Tuscan Ridge Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Campbell Home Connection Realty

  • /39

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    4610 Iroquois Trail, Morrisonville, WI 53571

    Showings begin Friday, 4/10. Enjoy quiet, rural living + space to spread out with the convenience of Deforest schools and amenities just minutes away. Thoughtfully updated where it matters most and room to put your finishing touches to make it your own. All 3 bedrooms are on the main level with a full bath; the spacious primary features a private half bath & 2 large closets (offering potential to

    Christine Cooper RE/MAX Preferred

    4610 Iroquois Trail, Morrisonville, WI 53571
  • /33

    $654,580 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6642 Royal View Dr Unit 169, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Meunier Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    6642 Royal View Dr Unit 169, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /41

      Est $593,691 Not Listed For Sale

      6847 Conservancy Plaza, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6847 Conservancy Plaza, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

  • /33

    $469,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    4148 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    Spacious Townhome Condo ready to be customized. The spacious floorplan offers 2177 sq. ft. can be customized. Beautiful open floor plan w/Amish cabinetry, quartz countertops, luxury vinyl plank floors, fireplace, laundry/mudroom w/lockers, beautiful screened in porch or upgrade to 4 season porch. Upstairs includes 3 spacious bedrooms-primary w/vaulted ceiling, large walk-in closet, spacious bath

    Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    4148 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /38

    $435,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4542 Springs Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,098

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Willits Keller Williams Realty

    4542 Springs Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /48

      Est $596,069 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Woods Glen Ct, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      822 Woods Glen Ct, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /65

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    508 Woodvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    Showings begin 5/1 @ noon. There is a reason why homeowners stay in this neighborhood for so long! Now is your chance to call this Hanks Hollow home, YOUR home. This 3BR, 1.5BA ranch offers the perfect blend of space and soul with a bright front living room & open-concept heart of the home, featuring an eat-in kitchen, deep pantry & family room anchored by a cozy wood fireplace. Convenience of 3

    R3bel Real Estat Group Century 21 Affiliated

    508 Woodvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /63

    $725,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4082 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Waldner Waldner Realty LLC

    4082 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /70

      Est $821,597 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Lake Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7025 Lake Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

  • /37

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    6754 Conservancy Plaza Unit 12, Deforest, WI 53532

    This stunning condo delivers the crisp, clean feel of new construction with all the thoughtful upgrades already in place. The open floor plan features a designer kitchen with quartz countertops, upgraded cabinetry, tile backsplash, and stainless appliances. Engineered hardwood flooring and elevated lighting fixtures bring warmth and polish throughout the main living areas. What truly sets this

    Jodi Tweeden First Weber Inc

    6754 Conservancy Plaza Unit 12, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /17

    $464,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    4064 Bear Tree Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Isham Stark Company, REALTORS

    4064 Bear Tree Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /69

      Est $483,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Oak Springs Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4526 Oak Springs Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,100
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

  • /14

    $1,225,000

    • Land
    • 9.88 Acres
    • $123,988 per Acre

    Lot 1-2 Gray Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

    PRICE REDUCTION - Take advantage of this ready-to-develop investment opportunity in Windsor, WI. This 9.883-acre property is city-approved for a 122-unit multi-family complex, boasting a strategic location at the intersection of Gray Rd & CTH CV. The proposed development includes 12 studios, 48 one-bedroom, and 62 two-bedroom apartments across a 4-story building. With 22 garage parking stalls and

    James Stopple Madison Property Management, Inc.

    Lot 1-2 Gray Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /89

    $589,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4104 Painted Arabian Run, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,463

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    4104 Painted Arabian Run, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /56

      Est $499,902 Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Oak Springs Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4533 Oak Springs Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

  • /59

    $799,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    6250 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Move-in ready charming farmhouse style home in the popular Savannah Brooks! Cornerstone Building & Design brings you a new thoughtful and modern designed split bedroom ranch with stunning craftsmanship & an open concept floor plan. Main level features a chef's kitchen w/ Amish built cabinetry, solid surface countertops, and an oversized walk-in pantry. Option to finish the walkout lower level

    Michael Weiss MHB Real Estate

    6250 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /12

    $211,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7792 Bluestem Trail, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $753,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,026

    Last Listing Agent Dick Bloomenkranz Collective Real Estate Group

    7792 Bluestem Trail, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /71

      Est $476,744 Not Listed For Sale

      7035 Bridgeman Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7035 Bridgeman Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lange First Weber Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home