7,801

Homes in ZIP Code 53532

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $211,955 Not Listed For Sale

      436 N Stevenson St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      436 N Stevenson St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brud Restaino & Associates

  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6675 Warner Farm Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ward Stark Company, REALTORS

    6675 Warner Farm Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
    • 404 E Holum St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Est $384,356 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Holum St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • Studio
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      404 E Holum St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Massen Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • /38

    $785,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6695 Burnick Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,511

    Last Listing Agent David Baehr American, REALTORS

    6695 Burnick Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /33

      Est $310,244 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Carriage Way Unit C14, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 Carriage Way Unit C14, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Pilarowski Century 21 Affiliated

  • /11

    $807,650 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    394 Blackberry Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,197

    Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX Preferred

    394 Blackberry Ln, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /23

      Est $321,426 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Carriage Way Unit B8, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      119 Carriage Way Unit B8, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schilling Sprinkman Real Estate

  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7684 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Weber First Weber Inc

    7684 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /28

      Est $313,568 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Carriage Way Unit 6, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      113 Carriage Way Unit 6, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Schubert Real Broker LLC

  • /19

    $599,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4031 Great Bridge Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,359

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mecum Stark Company, REALTORS

    4031 Great Bridge Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /59

      Est $301,560 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Commerce St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Commerce St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graeme Realty Executives

  • /34

    $442,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7417 Dekorra Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,630

    Last Listing Agent Dan Schimelfenyg EXP Realty, LLC

    7417 Dekorra Rd, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /43

      Est $381,619 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Main St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      409 N Main St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /2

    $653,021 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6703 Bellflower Pointe Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    6703 Bellflower Pointe Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /37

      Est $363,892 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      520 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

  • /10

    $109,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7713 Larkspur Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $305,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,624

    Last Listing Agent Dick Bloomenkranz Collective Real Estate Group

    7713 Larkspur Ln, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /66

      Est $387,091 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Yahara St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      505 Yahara St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

  • /47

    $415,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7793 Clinton Rd, Morrisonville, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,731

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

    7793 Clinton Rd, Morrisonville, WI 53532
    • /28

      Est $298,006 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      408 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelle Sims First Weber, Inc

  • /53

    $455,483 Sold May 23, 2025

    6497 Ridge View Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    6497 Ridge View Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /32

      Est $285,716 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • Studio
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      412 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Pilarowski Century 21 Affiliated

  • /53

    $505,718 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4127 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    4127 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /15

      Est $291,212 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      416 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lai Bergeman Bergeman Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6960 Lake Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 6.24 Acres
    • $52,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,654

    Last Listing Agent Dan Roseliep ALTUS Commercial Real Estate, Inc.

    6960 Lake Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /40

      Est $342,089 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      436 Linde St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Minter Realty Executives

  • /27

    $488,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    517 Brule Pkwy, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,160

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Roessler Century 21 Affiliated Roessler

    517 Brule Pkwy, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /48

      Est $285,651 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Yahara St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      441 Yahara St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    405 Sunset Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,651

    Last Listing Agent Katie Michelle House To Home Now

    405 Sunset Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /48

      Est $306,476 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Columbia Ave, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      408 Columbia Ave, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,200
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Shively First Weber Inc

  • /8

    $459,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4144 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    4144 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /50

      Est $311,487 Not Listed For Sale

      217 N Stevenson St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      217 N Stevenson St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Pilarowski Century 21 Affiliated

  • /26

    $685,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7706 Autumn Blaze Trail, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,514

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    7706 Autumn Blaze Trail, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /34

      Est $319,881 Not Listed For Sale

      433 E Lincoln Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      433 E Lincoln Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin VanAlstine EXP Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $349,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    903 Rumley Run, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,578

    Last Listing Agent Gina Marie John Realty Executives Capital City

    903 Rumley Run, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /31

      Est $332,913 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Anderson St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      408 Anderson St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Spiess Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6643 Forest Park Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,289

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mortenson Preferred Realty Group

    6643 Forest Park Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /2

      Est $339,157 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Renata Ct, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Renata Ct, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindgren First Weber Inc

  • /27

    $259,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    716 E Holum St, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,394

    Last Listing Agent Steven Schuster RE/MAX Preferred

    716 E Holum St, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /49

      Est $425,851 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Deforest St, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      617 Deforest St, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Severson Mahler Sotheby's International

  • /48

    $680,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4634 Prairie Fire Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,723

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    4634 Prairie Fire Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home