7,801

Homes in ZIP Code 53532

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $350,418 Not Listed For Sale

      6796 Dawn Dr, Windsor, WI 53598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6796 Dawn Dr, Windsor, WI 53598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennell Kinsler Conrad Development LLC

  • /36

    $134,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $421,562 per Acre

    L412 Bear Tree Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532

    Phase 8 now available! Design Custom Homes! Gorgeous homesites now available in Bear Tree Farms beautiful lots with lower level exposure, walkouts & many backing to pond/greenspace. This is a beautiful neighborhood to call home perfectly located between Windsor and Sun Prairie with quick access to interstate, hwy 51, Madison and minutes to Costco, Target, restaurants and shopping. Neighborhood

    Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    L412 Bear Tree Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /11

    $106,600 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7710 Larkspur Ln, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $355,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,048

    Last Listing Agent Dick Bloomenkranz Collective Real Estate Group

    7710 Larkspur Ln, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /26

      Est $347,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 Curry Ln, Windsor, WI 53598

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4397 Curry Ln, Windsor, WI 53598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ulsrud Realty Executives

  • /59

    $750,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    7711 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    Ambiance Homes presents their newest 4 bedroom/3 full bath ranch home in Conservancy Place's Rivers Turn! You'll love the open concept floor plan, high-end, contemporary finishes & ample natural light. Spacious living area w/gas fireplace, coffered ceiling & perfectly designed kitchen featuring large island, walk in pantry, open dining area & walk-out to deck. Owner's Suite boasts walk-in closet

    Garret Clemment MHB Real Estate

    7711 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /10

    $129,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7683 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $393,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

7683 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /18

      Est $253,924 Not Listed For Sale

      4474 4th St, Windsor, WI 53598

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4474 4th St, Windsor, WI 53598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imani Jones EXIT Realty HGM

  • /21

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $166,600 per Acre

    6843 Yellowwood Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

    Huge Investment and Development Opportunity at Village Walk Condominiums in DeForest. There is already an existing HOA in place with approval for 64 total units, 40 of which have already been completed. This parcel was previously pre-approved by the Village of DeForest for the remaining 24 condominium units to be designed as one 12 unit and two 6 unit buildings or four 6 unit buildings containing

    Mike Coke EXP Realty, LLC

    6843 Yellowwood Ln, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /33

    $544,404 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6483 Ridge View Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    6483 Ridge View Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /37

      Est $586,166 Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Royal View Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6706 Royal View Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /10

    $669,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    6638 Grouse Woods Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

    Welcome to the farmhouse-style Juneberry Plan in the desirable Bear Tree Farms community, featuring a splash pad, park, pickleball courts, and scenic walking trails perfect for everyday enjoyment. This 2-story energy-efficient healthy home built by Tim O'Brien Homes offers a spacious 3-car garage and an open-concept layout designed for comfortable daily living and entertaining. The large kitchen

    Kaylyn Geiger Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    6638 Grouse Woods Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6863 Yellowwood Ln Unit 10, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,419

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vomhof Realty Executives Capital City

    6863 Yellowwood Ln Unit 10, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /27

      Est $587,370 Not Listed For Sale

      6657 Winding Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6657 Winding Way, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Shaw EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $666,468

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $435,600 per Acre

    L3 Liuna Way, Burke, WI 53532

    Located along STH 19 at the Interchange with I90/39. Great retail opportunity!

    Robert Carpenter First Weber, Inc

    L3 Liuna Way, Burke, WI 53532
  • /57

    $460,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    213 Evergreen Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,363

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

    213 Evergreen Ln, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /41

      Est $452,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Sunnyvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3999 Sunnyvale Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bishop Real Broker LLC

  • /36

    $536,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    6763 Village Walk Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

    Beautiful south-facing condo offering comfort, style and peaceful surroundings! The kitchen features elegant quartz countertops and engineered wood flooring that flows into the living room, creating a warm and inviting main living space. Enjoy outdoor living on the composite deck complete with a remote-controlled SunSetter awning, perfect for relaxing in the shade while taking in views of

    Amy Wilcox Real Broker LLC

    6763 Village Walk Ln, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /62

    $573,742 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4155 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    4155 Fox Forest Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /87

      Est $638,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Forest Park Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6640 Forest Park Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nye Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /22

    $866,844

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $435,600 per Acre

    L4 Liuna Way, Burke, WI 53532

    Retail, Clinic etc. High Traffic Count. Located along STH 19 at the Interchange with I90/39.

    Robert Carpenter First Weber, Inc

    L4 Liuna Way, Burke, WI 53532
  • /32

    $540,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    422 Old Indian Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,169

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans KJK & Associates, LLC

    422 Old Indian Trail, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /26

      Est $492,365 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3990 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

  • /2

    $419,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    404 Scott Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    Seller accepted a sight unseen offer. Welcome to this very charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers comfort and style. This well-maintained ranch provides generous and thoughtfully designed living space for everyday living and entertaining. Located in popular Sunrise Estates neighborhood at the end of a cul-de-sac the home sits on a spacious lot with mature trees and a fenced backyard, new

    Jeff Lange First Weber Inc

    404 Scott Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /43

    $600,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    831 Shooting Star Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,456

    Last Listing Agent Brad Brethouwer Brad Bret Real Estate LLC

    831 Shooting Star Cir, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /2

      Est $426,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3976 Empire Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

  • /38

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    6249 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Beautiful new construction ranch in the desirable Savannah Brooks neighborhood, offering quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design throughout! The open-concept main level features custom Amish cabinetry, creating a warm and functional kitchen space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is a true retreat with a spacious layout and a stunning walk-in shower featuring

    Michael Weiss MHB Real Estate

    6249 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /58

    $490,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    512 Lynnbrook Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,292

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    512 Lynnbrook Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /43

      Est $398,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3757 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schwartz Restaino & Associates

  • /50

    $834,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    4098 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Cornerstone Building & Design brings you their popular modern split bedroom ranch with stunning craftsmanship & an open concept floor plan. Main level features a chef's kitchen w/ custom Amish built cabinetry, solid surface countertops, and an oversized walk-in pantry. Half bath and split laundry/mudroom with custom built-ins. Fully insulated 3-season porch w/ walkout deck overlooking yard. The

    Michael Weiss MHB Real Estate

    4098 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    500 Saint Croix Ct, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,801

    Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    500 Saint Croix Ct, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /40

      Est $440,281 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3720 Millstone Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charity Bauman Real Broker LLC

  • /21

    $1,084,644

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $310,786 per Acre

    L5 Liuna Way, Burke, WI 53532

    Corner Lot along STH 19 at I90/39 Interchange. Perfect location for fast food, convenience store, etc. High Traffic Counts.

    Robert Carpenter First Weber, Inc

    L5 Liuna Way, Burke, WI 53532
  • /19

    $585,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    805 Yorktown Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,057

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Weckler Kim Colby Homes

    805 Yorktown Rd, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /77

      Est $762,194 Not Listed For Sale

      6627 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6627 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

  • /15

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $772,222 per Acre

    6286 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Lot 47 Savannah Brooks Homestead Addition. Welcome to Savannah Brooks a Livable Community by Don Tierney! This community boasts breathtaking views, lots backing to natural area, south and south eastern rear lot exposure with walkout ability. Nestled along the Token Creek area one can enjoy peace, tranquility, open space & wildlife scenery. Center park with park shelter, tennis court and play

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    6286 John F. Kennedy Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /37

    $461,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    409 Rosemal Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,388

    Last Listing Agent Steven Schuster RE/MAX Preferred

    409 Rosemal Ln, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /25

      Est $630,827 Not Listed For Sale

      6622 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6622 Mill Race Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

  • /16

    $2,976,890 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.02 Acres
    • $740,520 per Acre

    4160 Savannah Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    Exceptional location for your business. Centrally located among popular & rapidly growing DeForest, Sun Prairie, Waunakee & Madison communities in a premier development. Convenient access to east and west sides of Madison, no beltline commutes! Right-in access from Highway 51 or Highway 19. Close to I-90/94 and airport. Set in a beautiful Parade of Homes neighborhood with trails and conservancy,

    Kyla Jenson Mahler Sotheby's International

    4160 Savannah Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /10

    $134,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7689 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $435,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,523

7689 Stonecrop Way, Deforest, WI 53532
    • /18

      Est $456,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3800 Sunny Wood Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Reuter Integrity Homes - Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home