351

Recently Sold Homes in 53532

Section Image
  • /60

    $369,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    624 W Mohawk Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,675

    Last Listing Agent Samiera Kookasemkit Sprinkman Real Estate

    624 W Mohawk Trail, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4518 Springs Ct Unit 31, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Rutkowski Century 21 Affiliated

    4518 Springs Ct Unit 31, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /60

    $750,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4325 Hawk Trail, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,239

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ubert Rock Realty

    4325 Hawk Trail, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /30

    $576,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6508 Trails Edge Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,629

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    6508 Trails Edge Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /42

    $575,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6890 Tuscan Ridge Cir, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,110

    Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    6890 Tuscan Ridge Cir, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    521 Seminole Way, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,609

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Schumacher Spencer Real Estate Group

    521 Seminole Way, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /10

    $623,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6719 Honey Bee Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,134

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bailey Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    6719 Honey Bee Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /90

    $759,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    6677 Royal View Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,096

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schroeder RE/MAX Preferred

    6677 Royal View Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /47

    $452,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6898 Tuscan Ridge Cir Unit 2, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,658

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Miller Restaino & Associates

    6898 Tuscan Ridge Cir Unit 2, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /45

    $639,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    945 Rumley Run, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,222

    Last Listing Agent Keith Schulz Great Rock Realty LLC

    945 Rumley Run, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /21

    $549,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    6671 Ramshorn Dr, Windsor, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    6671 Ramshorn Dr, Windsor, WI 53532
  • /90

    $760,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7714 Indigo Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,336

    Last Listing Agent Sue Eastwood RE/MAX Preferred

    7714 Indigo Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /2

    $576,300 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6601 Grouse Woods Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    6601 Grouse Woods Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /54

    $707,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6255 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    6255 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /2

    $561,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    6707 Bellflower Pointe Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    6707 Bellflower Pointe Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /51

    $374,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    708 Columbia Ave, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,183

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

    708 Columbia Ave, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /28

    $549,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6691 Warner Farm Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

6691 Warner Farm Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4910 Innovation Dr Unit 205, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,974

    Last Listing Agent Dolly Coughlin Parr Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    4910 Innovation Dr Unit 205, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    528 Dennis Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,364

    Last Listing Agent Mark Voss Latitude Regenerative Real Estate

    528 Dennis Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /19

    $599,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6680 Ramshorn Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    6680 Ramshorn Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /18

    $559,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4054 Great Bridge Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    4054 Great Bridge Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4074 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $516,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    4074 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /45

    $475,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6972 Heirloom Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,079

    Last Listing Agent Steve Evers Great Rock Realty LLC

    6972 Heirloom Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /40

    $342,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    505 Natchez Ct, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,314

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Smith Real Broker LLC

    505 Natchez Ct, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /87

    $887,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7715 Indigo Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,185

    Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    7715 Indigo Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /41

    $640,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6708 Yahara Springs Ct, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Gross First Weber Inc

    6708 Yahara Springs Ct, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /35

    $380,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    404 S Cleveland Ave, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,962

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Jenks RE/MAX Preferred

    404 S Cleveland Ave, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4646 Whitebud Terrace, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    4646 Whitebud Terrace, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /21

    $342,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    528 Park Ave, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,201

    Last Listing Agent Marge Tessner Ray Kuehl & Associates Realty

    528 Park Ave, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /79

    $900,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4173 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,931

    Last Listing Agent Matt Deadman Real Broker LLC

    4173 Hanover Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /17

    $554,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4041 Bear Tree Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    4041 Bear Tree Pkwy, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /34

    $775,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6245 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,569

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    6245 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /41

    $482,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    918 Flywheel Cir, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,257

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    918 Flywheel Cir, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /67

    $629,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    7728 Indigo Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,577

    Last Listing Agent Bob Tidwell First Weber Inc

    7728 Indigo Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /3

    $581,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4095 Eagle Mound Pass, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,004

4095 Eagle Mound Pass, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /86

    $525,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    501 Riverside Dr, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,217

    Last Listing Agent Heather Weasler Real Broker LLC

    501 Riverside Dr, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lot 1 6265 Portage Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burke Schaefer American, REALTORS

    Lot 1 6265 Portage Rd, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /53

    $412,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6653 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Lavik Home Team EXP Realty, LLC

    6653 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532
  • /72

    $439,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    216 Reigstad St, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,449

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Felicijan RE/MAX Preferred

    216 Reigstad St, de Forest, WI 53532
  • /56

    $333,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    400 Market St, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,617

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla M Elliott First Weber Inc

    400 Market St, de Forest, WI 53532

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home