545

De Soto, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 19 Unit 411262, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 19 Unit 411262, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 20 Unit 411260, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 20 Unit 411260, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 21 Unit 411257, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 21 Unit 411257, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 22 Unit 411255, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 22 Unit 411255, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 23 Unit 411252, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 23 Unit 411252, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 24 Unit 411251, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 24 Unit 411251, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 24 Unit 411249, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169 Lot 24 Unit 411249, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1-80 Hwy 169, de Soto, IA 50069

      0 1-80 Hwy 169, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $80,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      348 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $80,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      352 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $78,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      344 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $82,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Boone St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      303 W Boone St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $81,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      360 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $82,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Boone St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      301 W Boone St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $91,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      311 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $91,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      315 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $91,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      319 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $444,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      323 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $430,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      343 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $86,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      347 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $86,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      359 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $85,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      351 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $479,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      367 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $76,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      332 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 17 Elm St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      313 17 Elm St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Highway 169, de Soto, IA 50069

      80 Highway 169, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      22239 360th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      22239 360th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      22239 360th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1865
      22239 360th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Keller Developers Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $427,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      336 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,419
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Travis Moulton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $704,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      22209 360th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22209 360th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,792
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Albright RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $81,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      356 Chestnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Lot 2 Ellefson, de Soto, IA 50029

      Lot 2 Lot 2 Ellefson, de Soto, IA 50029

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 35 Lot 35 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      lot 35 Lot 35 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 NW Corner Hwy, de Soto, IA 50069

      169 NW Corner Hwy, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 14-15 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 9,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Lots 14-15 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $527,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      25 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Interstate & 169 Hwy, de Soto, IA 50069

      80 Interstate & 169 Hwy, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary