545

De Soto, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-25, 27-30 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 5,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19-25, 27-30 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      30 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      29 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      22 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      21 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      PARCELS 1423400006 & 1424300008 Land, de Soto, IA 50069

      PARCELS 1423400006 & 1424300008 Land, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Eisenlauer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 9,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Walnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Built 2024
      325 Walnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 955% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 724 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Grieme Platinum Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      28 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Connor Delaney White Oak Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      27 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Connor Delaney White Oak Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      24 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Connor Delaney White Oak Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      23 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Connor Delaney White Oak Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      20 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 5,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 & Interstate 80, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      169 & Interstate 80, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Walnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Built 2024
      321 Walnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,924% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Delana Moore RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Amended Plat of Chapman Estates, Adel, IA 50003

      • Studio
      Amended Plat of Chapman Estates, Adel, IA 50003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      26 Ellefson Dr, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Willard Van Buren Iowa Realty Co., Inc.

    • /2

      Est $260,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Walnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      609 Walnut St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,652
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Van Zee RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      I-80 169 Hwy, de Soto, IA 50048

      • Studio
      I-80 169 Hwy, de Soto, IA 50048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,351,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      36310 Spruce Cir, van Meter, IA 50261

      • Built 2020
      36310 Spruce Cir, van Meter, IA 50261

      Last Sold Summary

      • 982% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wille Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /2

      Est $311,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1001 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 365th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      00 365th St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Guthrie St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 14,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1204 Guthrie St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 545, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home