545

De Soto, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $244,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      900 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      904 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      912 Warren St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $251,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      801 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $242,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      909 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      913 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $293,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      708 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      712 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      810 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      900 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      912 Cade Ct, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      613 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      717 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      721 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      725 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      805 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $236,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      811 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      903 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      612 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      618 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $229,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      617 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      704 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      709 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      721 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      804 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 812% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent OUTSIDE AGENT OTHER

    • /2

      Est $224,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      902 Madison St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      809 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • Studio
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      821 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      903 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      905 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      921 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent OUTSIDE AGENT OTHER

    • /2

      Est $330,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Adair St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      717 Adair St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      612 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      720 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      808 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      812 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      912 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Dallas St, de Soto, IA 50069