340

Recently Sold Homes in 48125

Section Image
  • 5625 Harding St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5625 Harding St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,049

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    5625 Harding St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4952 Clippert St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4952 Clippert St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,377

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lang RE/MAX, The Collective Agency

    4952 Clippert St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24080 Stanford St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    24080 Stanford St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,348

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Pulling EXP Realty Main

    24080 Stanford St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 5633 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $152,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5633 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,407

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    5633 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24636 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    24636 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,111

    Last Listing Agent Rami Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    24636 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 26214 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    26214 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,846

    Last Listing Agent Jason Main NextHome Evolution

    26214 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25695 Orchard Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    25695 Orchard Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,922

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX Leading Edge

    25695 Orchard Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24636 Stanford St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $202,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    24636 Stanford St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,318

    Last Listing Agent Katica Temelkova ICON Realty Experts, LLC

    24636 Stanford St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4170 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4170 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,356

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Beuckelaere Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    4170 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25728 Amherst St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $143,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    25728 Amherst St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,533

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Isett Opul Realty

    25728 Amherst St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4517 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $237,000

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    4517 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,459

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Moughnieh Keller Williams Legacy

    4517 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25715 W Hills Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25715 W Hills Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,856

    Last Listing Agent Violetta Vilenchuk Michigan First Realty LLC

    25715 W Hills Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4208 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $178,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4208 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,800

    Last Listing Agent Paul Szostek Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    4208 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4147 Westlake St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $123,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4147 Westlake St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,365

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mehall @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Royal Oak

    4147 Westlake St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 5367 Vivian St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5367 Vivian St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,342

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Billens RE/MAX Cornerstone

    5367 Vivian St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4652 Parker St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4652 Parker St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,277

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    4652 Parker St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4456 Monroe St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $301,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4456 Monroe St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,248

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Abbass Empire Realty Group

    4456 Monroe St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4420 Katherine St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4420 Katherine St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,475

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Irani Keller Williams Legacy

    4420 Katherine St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • /10

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    24352 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,618

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    24352 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25541 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    25541 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,880

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Schneider National Realty Centers, Inc

    25541 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25439 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $116,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    25439 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,243

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Grobbel NHL Real Estate

    25439 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 22830 N Brookside Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22830 N Brookside Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,312

    Last Listing Agent Yasir Abulaban Own It Realty

    22830 N Brookside Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    24426 Lehigh St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,156

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Bak Howard Hanna Real Estate

    24426 Lehigh St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4678 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4678 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,879

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Edwards Real Broker LLC

    4678 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4638 Gertrude St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $189,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4638 Gertrude St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,390

    Last Listing Agent Amar Alkhafaji RE/MAX Team 2000

    4638 Gertrude St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24368 Hopkins St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $196,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    24368 Hopkins St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,304

    Last Listing Agent Shane Atkinson @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Royal Oak

    24368 Hopkins St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4459 Parker St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4459 Parker St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,985

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaffenberger 3Sixty5 Realty

    4459 Parker St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4656 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $157,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4656 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,847

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Provenzano ICON Realty Experts, LLC

    4656 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 26333 Eton Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $95,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    26333 Eton Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,710

    Last Listing Agent David Izaguirre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    26333 Eton Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 23214 S Brookside Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    23214 S Brookside Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,890

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bergeron Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23214 S Brookside Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25737 Lehigh St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $176,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    25737 Lehigh St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,626

    Last Listing Agent Ali Abdallah Got Key'D Realty

    25737 Lehigh St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 3913 Lincoln Blvd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    3913 Lincoln Blvd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,386

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Simon Real Estate One-WB/FH

    3913 Lincoln Blvd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25605 Yale St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    25605 Yale St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,610

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Legacy

    25605 Yale St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24602 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    24602 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,567

    Last Listing Agent Haitham Garallah Keller Williams Legacy

    24602 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25703 Loch Lomond Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    25703 Loch Lomond Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,020

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lacaria-Rauti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    25703 Loch Lomond Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24427 McDonald St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $167,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    24427 McDonald St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,395

    Last Listing Agent Al Abdallah EXP Realty Main

    24427 McDonald St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4976 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4976 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,999

    Last Listing Agent Abdel Ali Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    4976 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 5369 Polk St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5369 Polk St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,860

    Last Listing Agent Hasn Almothafer EXP Realty Main

    5369 Polk St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4476 Weddel St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $183,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4476 Weddel St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,097

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Proffer LPT Realty, LLC

    4476 Weddel St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4943 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4943 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,453

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    4943 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home