339

Recently Sold Homes in 48125

Section Image
  • 4205 Syracuse St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4205 Syracuse St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,313

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Fawzi EXP Z Real Estate

    4205 Syracuse St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4212 Huron St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4212 Huron St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,468

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pirzadeh The Signature Group Realty, LLC

    4212 Huron St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4436 Tulane St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4436 Tulane St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,362

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cermak National Realty Centers, Inc

    4436 Tulane St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4127 Mckinley St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4127 Mckinley St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,541

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Alsalamy Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    4127 Mckinley St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24074 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    24074 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,617

    Last Listing Agent Zeinab Issa Keller Williams Legacy

    24074 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4707 Gertrude St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $123,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4707 Gertrude St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,299

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cook Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    4707 Gertrude St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25046 Andover Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    25046 Andover Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,455

    Last Listing Agent Damian Volante 3Sixty5 Realty

    25046 Andover Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4995 Croissant St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4995 Croissant St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,448

    Last Listing Agent Simon Saleh Simon & Associates Real Estate

    4995 Croissant St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25047 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $142,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    25047 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,879

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    25047 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25911 Norfolk St, Inkster, MI 48141

    $53,100

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    25911 Norfolk St, Inkster, MI 48141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,361

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hantosh RE/MAX Team 2000

    25911 Norfolk St, Inkster, MI 48141
  • 4114 Ziegler St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4114 Ziegler St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,787

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jaafar Keller Williams Legacy

    4114 Ziegler St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • /6

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4913 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,672

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gross Key Realty One LLC

    4913 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • /34

    $172,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    24345 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,789

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bailey Remerica United Realty

    24345 Hanover St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4193 Cornell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4193 Cornell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,717

    Last Listing Agent Haley Johnson National Realty Centers, Inc

    4193 Cornell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 26135 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    26135 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,020

    Last Listing Agent Ali Khalil RE/MAX Team 2000

    26135 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 3970 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3970 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,882

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Buza GoodHome Realty LLC

    3970 Pardee Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25895 Annapolis St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $139,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    25895 Annapolis St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,504

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Ponce EXP Realty Main

    25895 Annapolis St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4191 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $239,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4191 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,463

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    4191 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 5452 Monroe St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5452 Monroe St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,598

    Last Listing Agent Chris Murphy RE/MAX Leading Edge

    5452 Monroe St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 3936 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3936 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,586

    Last Listing Agent Mojtaba Alammoury Empire Realty Group

    3936 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4412 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4412 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,192

    Last Listing Agent Ali Sobh RE/MAX Team 2000

    4412 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4640 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $127,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4640 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,939

    Last Listing Agent Logan Cook RE/MAX Leading Edge

    4640 Edgewood St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24425 Andover Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $166,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    24425 Andover Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,382

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Dane Keller Williams Advantage

    24425 Andover Dr, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 26241 Annapolis St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $54,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    26241 Annapolis St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,962

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosecrans Rosecrans Realty & Associates

    26241 Annapolis St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4028 Clippert St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $191,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4028 Clippert St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,364

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bergeron Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    4028 Clippert St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4705 Roosevelt Blvd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4705 Roosevelt Blvd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,719

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    4705 Roosevelt Blvd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 5118 Michael St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5118 Michael St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,725

    Last Listing Agent Philip Al-ton ICON Realty Experts, LLC

    5118 Michael St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 26004 Currier St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26004 Currier St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,223

    Last Listing Agent Ali Abdallah EXP Realty Main

    26004 Currier St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • /17

    $168,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    24337 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,186

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    24337 Pennie St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4012 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $137,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4012 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,142

    Last Listing Agent Greg Glennon National Realty Centers, Inc

    4012 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 5749 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $148,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5749 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,024

    Last Listing Agent Tushar Vakhariya KW Domain

    5749 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 25740 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    25740 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,662

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Kesto Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    25740 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 5369 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $162,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5369 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,233

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wellington Real Estate One Southgate

    5369 Weddell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4652 Raymond Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4652 Raymond Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,486

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Darwish RE/MAX Team 2000

    4652 Raymond Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4413 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4413 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,420

    Last Listing Agent Razooq Jaghleen New Michigan Realty, LLC

    4413 Culver St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 24324 McDonald St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $137,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    24324 McDonald St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,349

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    24324 McDonald St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 20313 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $117,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20313 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,334

    Last Listing Agent Saed Kakish Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    20313 Powers Ave, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4924 Ziegler St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4924 Ziegler St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,179

    Last Listing Agent Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty

    4924 Ziegler St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4191 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4191 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,463

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    4191 Grindley Park St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
  • 4221 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4221 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,048

    Last Listing Agent Ali Nasser Keller Williams Legacy

    4221 Campbell St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home