15,154

Homes in ZIP Code 48124

Section Image
  • /18

    $172,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1600 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,653

    Last Listing Agent Marla Heatley Cornerstone Real Estate

    1600 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 1439 S Telegraph Rd Unit 3, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $102,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 S Telegraph Rd Unit 3, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1439 S Telegraph Rd Unit 3, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Cataldo RE/MAX

  • 2065 Raymond Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $227,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2065 Raymond Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,621

    Last Listing Agent Abe Taleb RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2065 Raymond Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22179 W Village Dr Unit C, 10, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $318,673 Not Listed For Sale

      22179 W Village Dr Unit C, 10, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22179 W Village Dr Unit C, 10, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Ghabra National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 3446 Chestnut St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $240,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3446 Chestnut St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,796

    Last Listing Agent Kate Dombrowski RE/MAX Classic

    3446 Chestnut St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 115, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 115, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 115, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Endlein Empire Realty Group

  • 3638 Katherine St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $140,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3638 Katherine St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,890

    Last Listing Agent Mohamad Rifai Onyx Real Estate Solutions

    3638 Katherine St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 2 Geneva Ct Unit 28, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $359,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Geneva Ct Unit 28, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Geneva Ct Unit 28, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Martin ERA Prime Real Estate Group

  • 2551 Pardee Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $490,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2551 Pardee Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,657

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ahmed Empire Realty Group

    2551 Pardee Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 8 Oxford Ct Unit 44, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $288,726 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oxford Ct Unit 44, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Oxford Ct Unit 44, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 3557 Grindley Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $260,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3557 Grindley Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,120

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3557 Grindley Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 1301 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $210,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1301 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,772

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Real Estate One-Dbn Hts/Dbn

    1301 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 16 Scottsdale Place Unit 13, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Scottsdale Place Unit 13, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Scottsdale Place Unit 13, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Levett Berkshire Hathaway HS Kee Realty FH

  • 3530 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $236,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3530 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,531

    Last Listing Agent Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3530 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 3341 Heritage Pkwy Unit 52, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $164,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Heritage Pkwy Unit 52, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3341 Heritage Pkwy Unit 52, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Duncanson Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 19145 Snow Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $260,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19145 Snow Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,041

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Vasquez Social House Group Belleville

    19145 Snow Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 23658 Hudson St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $411,349 Not Listed For Sale

      23658 Hudson St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23658 Hudson St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $53,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 3630 Hipp St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $254,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Hipp St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3630 Hipp St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent April Aiosa River Oaks Realty Company

  • 900 Meridan St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $350,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    900 Meridan St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,180

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mrozowski Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    900 Meridan St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22366 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $328,474 Not Listed For Sale

      22366 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22366 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muflihi RE/MAX

  • 3609 Katherine St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $255,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3609 Katherine St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,687

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lee Darling EXP Realty Main

    3609 Katherine St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 24408 Scott St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $278,002 Not Listed For Sale

      24408 Scott St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24408 Scott St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bowen Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

  • 22221 Gregory St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $303,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    22221 Gregory St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,945

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Walker Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    22221 Gregory St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 3743 Vassar St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $235,323 Not Listed For Sale

      3743 Vassar St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3743 Vassar St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zawaideh EXP Z Real Estate

  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21514 Homer St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $245,771

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Greene The Charles Reinhart Company

    21514 Homer St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /2

      Est $215,378 Not Listed For Sale

      702 S Brady Rd Unit B, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      702 S Brady Rd Unit B, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty

  • 24517 Calvin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $170,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    24517 Calvin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,697

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Morse EXP Realty Main

    24517 Calvin St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 2940 Grindley Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $247,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Grindley Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2940 Grindley Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Berry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

  • 3907 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $155,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3907 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,831

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Matelic Park Avenue Realty Inc

    3907 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
    • 544 Claremont St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $513,780 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Claremont St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      544 Claremont St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ramsey Hourani Premier Realty Associates

  • 3025 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $180,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3025 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,182

    Last Listing Agent Ted Easterly RE/MAX Team 2000

    3025 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 3418 Harding St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $209,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Harding St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3418 Harding St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Oldham Kevin W Oldham

  • 25031 Newton St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    25031 Newton St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,327

25031 Newton St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22271 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $336,550 Not Listed For Sale

      22271 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22271 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

  • /38

    $217,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3465 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,739

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fleming Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    3465 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21761 Garrison St Unit 32, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $388,103 Not Listed For Sale

      21761 Garrison St Unit 32, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21761 Garrison St Unit 32, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Goldberg Keller Williams Home

  • 2746 Cornell St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $360,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2746 Cornell St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,348

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kabbani Keller Williams Legacy

    2746 Cornell St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 2631 Village Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $285,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Village Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2631 Village Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Legacy

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home