4,582

Homes in ZIP Code 48128

Section Image
    • 2201 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $278,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2201 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karl Beuckelaere Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 23251 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $270,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    23251 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,893

    Last Listing Agent Hamid Ali Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23251 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 23821 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $259,543 Not Listed For Sale

      23821 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23821 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Omar Ghazzawi Keller Williams Legacy

  • 1755 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $278,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1755 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,446

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1755 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 22410 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $445,865 Not Listed For Sale

      22410 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      22410 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,200
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Al Sabbagh RE/MAX

  • /47

    $251,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2211 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,728

    Last Listing Agent John McArdle Remerica Hometown One

    2211 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 2030 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $268,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2030 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Ferris RE/MAX

  • 1501 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $320,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1501 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,203

    Last Listing Agent Nada Chamoun Paloma Realty

    1501 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 612 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $318,084 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      612 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jan Dorman RE/MAX

  • 2001 Hubbell St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $335,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2001 Hubbell St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,042

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2001 Hubbell St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 23904 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $277,778 Not Listed For Sale

      23904 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23904 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Fawaz Keller Williams Legacy

  • 1217 Falcon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $950,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1217 Falcon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,816

    Last Listing Agent Bilal Sabbagh Own It Realty

    1217 Falcon St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 800 N Rosevere Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $304,515 Not Listed For Sale

      800 N Rosevere Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      800 N Rosevere Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

  • 540 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $311,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    540 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,701

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Rohlfs Base Real Estate

    540 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 743 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $351,756 Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      743 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Olson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Northv

  • 1333 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $275,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1333 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,080

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bargaineer Amin Realty

    1333 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1421 Beaver St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $604,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Beaver St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1421 Beaver St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Legacy

  • 2028 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $320,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2028 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,099

    Last Listing Agent Wissam Mahfouz Apex Realty Centers

    2028 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1860 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $318,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1860 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 23737 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $330,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    23737 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,188

    Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23737 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 722 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $834,984 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      722 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Legacy

  • 2029 Hubbell St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $329,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2029 Hubbell St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,521

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hanpeter National Realty Centers, Inc

    2029 Hubbell St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 834 N Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $384,453 Not Listed For Sale

      834 N Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      834 N Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

  • 1846 N Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $200,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1846 N Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,549

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    1846 N Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1514 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $318,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1514 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Curtis Red Door Realty Inc

  • 1746 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $325,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1746 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,253

1746 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 22939 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $289,228 Not Listed For Sale

      22939 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      22939 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,600
      • Feb 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ted Easterly RE/MAX

  • 1640 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $312,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1640 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,308

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lauer RE/MAX Dream Properties

    1640 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 630 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $395,208 Not Listed For Sale

      630 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      630 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Fitzgerald Resolute Realty

  • 1042 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $365,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1042 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,593

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Farhat RE/MAX Team 2000

    1042 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1838 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $363,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1838 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Francavilla Bellabay Realty Tri Counties

  • 555 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $300,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    555 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,435

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Gronda MBA Realty

    555 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1320 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $355,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1320 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Fitzgerald Resolute Realty

  • 2213 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $250,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2213 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,397

    Last Listing Agent Mohamad Zbib Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2213 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1617 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $328,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1617 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kaafarani RE/MAX

  • 23153 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $295,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    23153 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,273

    Last Listing Agent Ali Nasser Keller Williams Legacy

    23153 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 22522 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $267,528 Not Listed For Sale

      22522 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22522 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

  • 23351 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $315,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    23351 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,789

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    23351 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 2001 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $340,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2001 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Prokop Real Estate One

  • 23837 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $370,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    23837 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,040

    Last Listing Agent Amer Jaafar Keller Williams Legacy

    23837 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home