34,820

Dearborn, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 1656 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft

    1656 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    Multiple Offers and Highest & Best due by May 4th at 2pm. Well-maintained 3-bedroom brick ranch blending comfort, functionality, and timeless appeal. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace and beautiful hardwood floors, creating a warm and welcoming space. Relax on the spacious covered front porch or enjoy the additional living space in the fully finished basement, complete with a

    Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1656 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 611 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $540,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    611 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,421

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Swasey Max Broock, REALTORS-Royal Oak

    611 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1752 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $287,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1752 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doris Labeau RE/MAX

  • /25

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    14415 Lithgow St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    EXCELLENT LOCATION NEAR MICHIGAN AVE & CHASE RD! CLEAN AND WELL-MAINTAINED 3 BEDROOM HOME SITUATED ON A CORNER LOT! FEATURING A BRIGHT LIVING ROOM WITH PICTURE WINDOW, LARGE KITCHEN WITH TABLE SPACE, AND FIRST FLOOR FULL BATH! NEW ROOF IN 2017, AND NEWLY REMODELED BATHROOM! HOME ALSO OFFERS A BASEMENT, LARGE COVERED FRONT PORCH, NICE YARD, AND IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR AN

    Abe Sharif Waison Realty LLC

    14415 Lithgow St, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 23226 Edward St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $330,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    23226 Edward St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,509

    Last Listing Agent Enass Hassan Sunflower Realty LLC

    23226 Edward St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • /52

      Est $267,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Venice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1504 Venice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gohl Fontaine Real Estate Group

  • 3772 Heritage Pkwy, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $159,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    3772 Heritage Pkwy, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Extremely well cared for and move in ready condo in ever popular Heritage Place in Dearborn! Updated windows, AC and HWT are less than 10 years old, new carpet and clean as can be! Open layout with vaulted ceilings on main floor with spacious living room, huge eat in kitchen and formal dining. Large master bedroom and second bedroom on upstairs floor with beautifully remodeled full bath with

    Mike Lucas Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    3772 Heritage Pkwy, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 707, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $109,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 707, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Marx Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 707, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /27

      Est $219,086 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3161 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Cadoura Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • /27

    $230,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    24350 Union St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom home located in a highly sought-after Dearborn neighborhood. This residence offers an ideal layout for comfortable living, highlighted by a very big family room that serves as the perfect heart of the home. Functional features abound, including two full bathrooms and ample closet space throughout to meet all your storage needs. The kitchen comes equipped with

    Amanda Bacall EXP Z Real Estate

    24350 Union St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 933 N Highland St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $725,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    933 N Highland St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Saad RE/MAX Team 2000

    933 N Highland St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • /31

      Est $316,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2651 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Binandeh @properties Christie's Int'l

  • /46

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    6842 Jonathon St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated colonial home located at 6842 Jonathan Street in the heart of Dearborn! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom property has been fully updated from top to bottom and is truly turnkey, ready for its next owner to move right in. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed layout featuring two full kitchens, perfect for extended living or entertaining. The home also

    Ali Abdallah Got Key'D Realty

    6842 Jonathon St, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 24101 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $155,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    24101 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,064

    Last Listing Agent Frank Bartlo Keller Williams Paint Creek

    24101 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21530 Audrey St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $288,722 Not Listed For Sale

      21530 Audrey St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21530 Audrey St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra LaLonde RE/MAX Michigan

  • 2819 Geneva St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $199,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    2819 Geneva St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    OFFER DEADLINE OF SUNDAY APRIL 19TH @ 8:00PM.Charming and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow offering 1,050 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable Dearborn location. This move-in ready home features beautiful hardwood floors throughout and a bright, updated kitchen with quartz countertops. Updated first-floor bath plus a spacious primary bedroom upstairs provides a

    Debra Katz Five Star Real Estate-Commerce

    2819 Geneva St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 2 Cornell Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $230,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2 Cornell Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,508

    Last Listing Agent Christine Winans Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    2 Cornell Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /26

      Est $250,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 May St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1430 May St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maris Laporter The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /2

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $338,929 per Acre

    7750 Morross Ct, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Located at 7750 Morross, Dearborn MI, this vacant lot presents amazing potential. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a city-owned lot, exclusively available for a cash-only sale. This vacant land, zoned residential (A), presents immense potential for single housing development. Please note that the city reserves the right to reject bids. The property is sold on an "as is" basis and

    Mariam Khalaf Sunflower Realty LLC

    7750 Morross Ct, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 23221 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $278,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    23221 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,099

    Last Listing Agent Batoul Abdallah RE/MAX Leading Edge

    23221 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 22303 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $444,547 Not Listed For Sale

      22303 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      22303 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hiba Saad Keller Williams Legacy

  • /46

    $314,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    240 N Highland St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    HIGHEST AND BEST MONDAY 5/11 - 10 AM TY LONG TERM OWNER SELLING THIS SPECIAL BUNGALOW ON DEAD END STREET AT LINDBERGH! BUT COME ON HERE - 3+ CAR GARAGE ! AND 3 FULL BATHS !! A RARE FIND FOR SURE! PRIVATE CORNER LOT W/ GARAGE ENTRY ON SIDE MAKES THIS EVEN MORE DESIRABLE - BRICK PAVER PATIO IN BACK TOO - SPRINKLERS ROUND OUT THE YARD (AS -IS; SOME BELIEVED TO NEED WORK)- THEY TOOK DOWN THE WALL

    Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    240 N Highland St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 24701 New York St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $159,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    24701 New York St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,549

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Higgins Real Estate One-Dbn Hts/Dbn

    24701 New York St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /13

      Est $291,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1214 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muflihi RE/MAX

  • /27

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    3644 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom bungalow located in desirable West Dearborn. This move in ready home features hardwood floors, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel Kitchenaid appliances and stylish updates that blend comfort and functionality. The large master bedroom offers a private en-suite bath and two spacious closets. Additional improvements include a

    Mel Bazzy Pro Realty Group

    3644 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 6 Clinton Ln, Dearborn, MI 48120

    $432,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    6 Clinton Ln, Dearborn, MI 48120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,045

    Last Listing Agent Muj Sanad Keller Williams Legacy

    6 Clinton Ln, Dearborn, MI 48120
    • 22848 Nona St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $343,407 Not Listed For Sale

      22848 Nona St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      22848 Nona St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Williams Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 3756 Heritage Pkwy Unit 88, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $160,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    3756 Heritage Pkwy Unit 88, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Immediate occupancy for this 2 bedroom, 1.5 baths, updated condo in Dearborn! Easy condo living with affordable monthly fee makes this a great purchase. Condo features over 1000 sq/ft of living space! Walk thru the front door and enter the large GREAT ROOM with hardwood floors! The updated kitchen is off to the left and features newer cabinetry, granite counter tops, custom tile backsplash +

    Bryan Beuckelaere Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3756 Heritage Pkwy Unit 88, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 5351 Royal Vale Ln, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $312,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5351 Royal Vale Ln, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,506

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    5351 Royal Vale Ln, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • 342 Fort Dearborn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $409,397 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Fort Dearborn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      342 Fort Dearborn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Beydoun RE/MAX

  • 22223 Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $389,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    22223 Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Military Street has a story to tell — and this commanding colonial is one of its finest chapters. Larger and grander than most Ford historic homes along this legendary corridor, this estate doesn't just offer a place to live. It offers a legacy to step into. Few homes here can match its footprint — fewer still can match its character. The expansive lot signals what's waiting inside: space,

    Scott Bergeron Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    22223 Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3828 Vassar St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $252,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3828 Vassar St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,633

    Last Listing Agent Mike Haidar Keller Williams Legacy

    3828 Vassar St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 23651 Fordson Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $458,060 Not Listed For Sale

      23651 Fordson Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      23651 Fordson Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • /9

    $94,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft

    22700 Garrison St Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124

    10TH FLOOR CONDO, OVERLOOKING DOWNTOWN DEARBORN, WELL MAINTAINED ONE BEDROOM, ONE FULL BATH, NEW FLOORING, FEELS FRESH, MODERN, AND MOVE-IN READY.

    Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    22700 Garrison St Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /39

    $355,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    620 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,232

    Last Listing Agent John McArdle Remerica Hometown One

    620 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 1031 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $318,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1031 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Zein Empire Realty Group

  • /65

    $379,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    21532 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    *** Multiple Offers Received. Highest and Best by Sunday at 7:00 p.m. ***Welcome to 21532 S Military, a beautiful and meticulously maintained Dearborn home offering the perfect blend of charm and modern comfort. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including tastefully updated kitchen and baths that highlight quality finishes and attention to detail. Enjoy extra

    Pam Swiercz Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    21532 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 5742 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $400,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5742 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,683

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Ahmad RE/MAX Leading Edge

    5742 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • 1306 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $304,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1306 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valencia Gullet-Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Farmington Hills

  • /26

    $389,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1414 Fairway Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome home to this exquisite 4 bed/3 bath home nestled in a quaint, quiet Dearborn neighborhood! This home has two kitchens, one on the main floor and one in the basement, both with refrigerators, ovens, and dishwashers! All the appliances will stay! Basement also includes an egress window. Full bath on each level of home. Two beds on main floor, two on upper level. Large 2-car attached garage

    Roy Hollis Smooth Road Home Realty

    1414 Fairway Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home