34,818

Dearborn, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 3456 Linden St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $305,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3456 Linden St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,655

    Last Listing Agent Billy Johair Pro Realty Group

    3456 Linden St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /12

      Est $264,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1713 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Houda Chedid Keller Williams Legacy

  • /18

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    23926 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    Nestled in the heart of Dearborn, Michigan, discover the undeniable charm of 23926 Oak ST, a single-family residence in great condition. This attractive property, built in 1951, offers a unique opportunity to own a piece of Dearborn's history while enjoying modern comforts. The living room welcomes you with an inviting fireplace, perfect for cozy evenings, and is enhanced by elegant crown

    Ali Farhat UBTEO

    23926 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 23840 Oxford St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $196,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23840 Oxford St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,336

    Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Cass Realty Inc

    23840 Oxford St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /24

      Est $317,023 Not Listed For Sale

      23105 Sheridan St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23105 Sheridan St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Cassedy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /92

    $1,875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,240 Sq Ft

    2211 Golfview Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128

    Reimagined and thoughtfully expanded, this exceptional Golden Triangle residence offers over 6,000 sq ft of combined living space, blending timeless architecture with elevated modern design. Soaring 16-foot ceilings define the stunning kitchen and great room, where expansive windows flood the home with natural light. The chef’s kitchen is complemented by a beautifully appointed butler’s pantry,

    Maysa Balbaki Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2211 Golfview Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 5637 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $315,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5637 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,916

    Last Listing Agent Hiba Saad Keller Williams Legacy

    5637 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • 411 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $313,504 Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      411 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Abraham Max Broock Bloomfield Hills

  • /5

    $599,999

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $769,229 per Acre

    4901 Rosalie St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Nestled in a prime DEARBORN location!!! This expansive over 3/4-acre (33,822 SQFT) parcel of vacant land offers a rare opportunity for development. With its versatile zoning designation, this plot presents an enticing prospect for visionary investors and developers seeking to harness its potential. Current zoning is Commercial (OS) or zone back to what it once was-Residential (multi or single

    Rob Darwich Keller Williams Legacy

    4901 Rosalie St, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 22432 Gregory St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $269,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    22432 Gregory St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,514

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ribble Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    22432 Gregory St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /22

      Est $384,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1045 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Phillips Shain Park, REALTORS

  • /42

    $589,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    22740 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    HOME HAS BEEN METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED! GREAT BONES WITH 188' FRONTAGE! FEATURING AN UPDATED FIRST FLOOR AND A FULLY UPDATED FINISHED BASEMENT WITH A BATH, THIS HOME OFFERS SPACE AND FUNCTIONALITY THROUGHOUT. LARGE FAMILY ROOM WITH DOORWALL LEADING TO A DECK OVERLOOKING THE POND—PERFECT FOR ENTERTAINING! SEPARATE LIVING ROOM WITH A BIG PICTURE WINDOW PROVIDING BEAUTIFUL NATURAL LIGHT. BOTH ROOMS

    Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    22740 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 1835 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $300,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1835 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,774

    Last Listing Agent Michael Padlo Keller Williams Legacy

    1835 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • /15

      Est $459,275 Not Listed For Sale

      22360 Doxtator St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22360 Doxtator St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RONALD COLLARD Nu Vision Realty LLC

  • 5206 Royal Vale Ln Unit 54, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $280,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    5206 Royal Vale Ln Unit 54, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Welcome to 5206 Royal Vale Ln, located in the highly coveted Fairlane Woods community. This stunning two bedroom, two full bath condooffers 1,200 square feet of beautifully renovated living space that will exceed your expectations. Upon entering the condo, you willimmediately notice the spacious and open concept design, complete with high ceilings that provide a sense of grandeur and

    Ali Fayz Real Estate One-Dbn Hts

    5206 Royal Vale Ln Unit 54, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 2 Prestwick Ct, Dearborn, MI 48120

    $888,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2 Prestwick Ct, Dearborn, MI 48120

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,996

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Scheib Own It Realty

    2 Prestwick Ct, Dearborn, MI 48120
    • 1101 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $301,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1101 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• 2845 Boldt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $195,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2845 Boldt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and 2 half baths, plus a bonus room in the basement – this house is calling your name! It's within walking distance to a park, and a short drive to shopping and restaurants. Updated in 2018, this home seamlessly blends modern amenities with classic charm. The stunning sunroom is perfect for morning coffee. Entertainers will love the open concept on the first

    Shawna Cascaden National Realty Centers, Inc

    2845 Boldt St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 7914 Wisconsin St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7914 Wisconsin St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,608

    Last Listing Agent Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty

    7914 Wisconsin St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • /26

      Est $329,561 Not Listed For Sale

      23315 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23315 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• 1314 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $319,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    1314 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    Beautiful brick bungalow located in the highly regarded Levagood neighborhood. This well cared for home has a 2 car garage, fully finished basement, central air, Double pane storm windows, and a fenced yard. 5 nice sized bedrooms and the Living room has a natural fireplace, New Roof/2023. Walking distance from Levagood Park! Dearborn and Divine Child Schools. This property will not last long!

    Abdallah Zreik XPI Realty

    1314 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 19020 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $305,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19020 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,685

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Real Estate One-Dbn Hts/Dbn

    19020 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • /6

      Est $207,000 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Telegraph Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      505 S Telegraph Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 728% Above List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Almuna Network Realty LLC

  • 431 S Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $474,700 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    431 S Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Located in the highly desirable Dearborn Hills neighborhood, this charming brick colonial offers over 1,700 sq ft of open layout, inviting living space on a prominent corner lot. This 4-bedroom home features a spacious living room with a natural fireplace, perfect for gatherings and relaxation.The updated kitchen showcases modern quartz countertops, complemented by two newly renovated full

    Mohamad Zbib Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    431 S Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 23102 Nona St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $311,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    23102 Nona St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,478

    Last Listing Agent May Aranki Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23102 Nona St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22700 Garrison #502 St Unit 502, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison #502 St Unit 502, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison #502 St Unit 502, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Delgiudice Help U Sell Metro Detroit

  • 2841 Homeplace St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $234,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2841 Homeplace St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    BACK ON MARKET: Finance fell through, appraisal came back over 240k. Welcome to this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath bungalow in a highly desirable neighborhood in West Dearborn! This light-filled home features brand new flooring, stylish spotlights throughout, and a stunning fully updated kitchen perfect for modern living, fully renovated bathrooms. Enjoy extra living space in the finished

    Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty

    2841 Homeplace St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 4400 Lapham St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $282,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4400 Lapham St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,378

    Last Listing Agent Paul Scott Ambassador Real Estate Inc

    4400 Lapham St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • /23

      Est $279,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Lindenwood Dr Unit 82, Dearborn, MI 48120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3076 Lindenwood Dr Unit 82, Dearborn, MI 48120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Santeiu National Realty Centers Northv

  • 23121 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    23121 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    Alluring colonial with unique gothic revival exterior located in a quaint neighborhood just ten minutes from the heart of Dearborn! This home offers character and charm from the inside out. First floor features wood-type throughout, offering a timeless feel. Living room has a traditional fireplace with wood mantel, adding warmth and coziness to the space. Ample cabinetry in the dining room adds

    Patrick Williams KW Realty Livingston

    23121 Marlboro St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 7535 Mead St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $220,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7535 Mead St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,353

    Last Listing Agent Moussa Sobh Empire Realty Group

    7535 Mead St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • 3043 Lindenwood Dr Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48120

      Est $254,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Lindenwood Dr Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3043 Lindenwood Dr Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Blackwell Clients First, REALTORS®

  • 23147 Cleveland St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    23147 Cleveland St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Charming bungalow with great curb appeal and eye-catching presentation! This home offers a functional layout with 2 bedrooms on the main floor and a spacious upper-level bedroom, perfect for a primary suite, home office, or flex space. The living areas feel bright and inviting, and the overall condition of the home has been well maintained. The full bathroom and kitchen retain their original

    Douglas Worsley Keller Williams Advantage

    23147 Cleveland St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 18470 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $335,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    18470 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,366

    Last Listing Agent Hiba Haidar Prime Realty I

    18470 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • /22

      Est $317,797 Not Listed For Sale

      23614 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23614 Wilson Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 611 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    611 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    Welcome to 611 Highview Street! Beautiful fully updated bungalow featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Beautiful master suite including a private master bath. Looking for a huge closet? Check out the custom walk in closet! This home is finished top to bottom with quality upgrades and a clean modern feel throughout. Spacious finished basement with your own wet bar great for hosting

    Ahmad Nehme Keller Williams Legacy

    611 Highview St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • 3528 Monroe St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $219,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3528 Monroe St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,518

    Last Listing Agent Donald Castelli Century 21 Professionals Clarkston

    3528 Monroe St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 1823 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $369,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1823 N Elizabeth St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Sobh RE/MAX

  • /18

    $245,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    23059 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Charming and full of potential, this well maintained 3 bedroom bungalow in the desirable Dearborn School District offers comfort, convenience, and opportunity in a prime location. Featuring 1,240 square feet of living space, this home welcomes you with a bright living room, an eat in kitchen perfect for everyday meals and gatherings, a full bath, and two main floor bedrooms for flexible living.

    Jeremy VanEvery LPT Realty, LLC

    23059 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 4745 Mead St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $267,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4745 Mead St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,034

    Last Listing Agent Dave Abdallah Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    4745 Mead St, Dearborn, MI 48126

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home