34,820

Dearborn, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    2464 Cornell St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Rare find! Impeccably maintained 3-bedroom brick ranch in the heart of Dearborn, proudly cared for by the same family for over 50 years. Situated on an oversized lot, this move-in ready home showcases true pride of ownership throughout. Features include a spacious yard, 2-car garage, newer roof and central A/C, and a full finished basement offering exceptional additional living and entertaining

    Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2464 Cornell St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /18

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3620 Monroe St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    A clean home for lease in west Dearborn. Three bedroom single bath. Less than 2 miles from Ford Engineering Center, Beaumont Hospital, and downtown Dearborn. 5 miles to U of M Dearborn.Tenant Screening Criteria*Credit score of 670 or higher.*Combined gross income of applicants and co-signers must be three times the rent.*The credit/background check and income verification fee

    3620 Monroe St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 5204 Royal Vale Ln, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $380,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5204 Royal Vale Ln, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,652

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Bourgeois Redfin Corporation

    5204 Royal Vale Ln, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • /24

      Est $249,595 Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Merrick St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3353 Merrick St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kalid Shami Keller Williams Legacy

  • 3453 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $289,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    3453 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome home! Step into this captivating 4-bedroom, 2-bath large bungalow, where modern updates redefine living. Enjoy a fully finished basement, two newly updated bathrooms, two brand-new kitchens (23) with granite countertops, new floors (23) throughout, freshly painted, and new light fixtures (23)—immediate occupancy. Land Contract terms are available at $290k with $90k down, a $2,500 monthly

    Teodora Djourova Clients First, REALTORS®

    3453 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /10

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6035 Southfield Rd Unit 12, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Welcome to this charming, recently updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment in a *newly managed* building. With fresh paint, new flooring, this unit offers a comfortable modern living space. You'll find ample parking, and the location is convenient: close to shopping centers and with easy access to major freeways. A shared laundry area is located on the bottom floor of the complex along with a storage

    Erica Welch Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    6035 Southfield Rd Unit 12, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 10 Byfield Ln, Dearborn, MI 48120

    $340,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    10 Byfield Ln, Dearborn, MI 48120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,976

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korczyk Island Realty - KW Advantage

    10 Byfield Ln, Dearborn, MI 48120
    • /25

      Est $250,210 Not Listed For Sale

      6226 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6226 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Almuna Network Realty LLC

  • 22121 Francis St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $280,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    22121 Francis St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the established city of Dearborn. The property is situated in a convenient location close to local amenities and major roadways.Dearborn is known for its rich history and strong community atmosphere and is home to the world headquarters of Ford Motor Company as well as the renowned The Henry Ford, which includes Greenfield Village. Residents

    Josi Ryke National Realty Centers, Inc

    22121 Francis St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /15

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22340 Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    AVAILABLE NOW - Accepting Applications Online, to view this property, simply apply online for FREE at DO NOT CALL. Housing Vouchers Section 8 Welcome!Beautiful two bedroom, one bath apartment located in West Dearborn located two blocks from West Dearborn's restaurant district. This property features spacious rooms, newer flooring, an updated bathroom and private entrances. Private

    22340 Park St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 8915 Shaddick St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $50,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8915 Shaddick St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 747 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,795

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Khalaf Sunflower Realty LLC

    8915 Shaddick St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • 24442 Union St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $210,473 Not Listed For Sale

      24442 Union St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24442 Union St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Nasser Keller Williams Legacy

  • /40

    $284,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    24903 Dunning St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Updated 4 bedroom 2 bathroom bungalow in West Dearborn! The home was updated in 2025 and features new light fixtures, recessed lighting, updated kitchen with Granite countertops. New flooring throughout. Freshly painted. All bedrooms are spacious and feature large closets for storage. This home sits on a large lot and features a fenced-in yard. Home is located close to major roads, shopping and

    FRANK ALSAGHIR RE/MAX Team 2000

    24903 Dunning St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    15544 Michigan Ave, Dearborn, MI 48126

    FOR LEASE: Fully renovated 2,500+ sq ft corner office building in a prime Dearborn location directly across from the Dearborn Police Department at Michigan Ave & Greenfield Rd. This move-in-ready space features a huge open layout with cubicles, large conference room, kitchen, open workspace, 2 private first-floor offices, 1 full bathroom, a built-in walk-in safe, and ample parking. Excellent

    Sliman Ahmed XPI Realty

    15544 Michigan Ave, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 24533 New York St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $216,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    24533 New York St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,849

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hanton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    24533 New York St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /42

      Est $224,843 Not Listed For Sale

      22213 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22213 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Morfin eXp Realty, LLC

  • 21721 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $300,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    21721 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Rare find! Welcome to 21721 Nowlin Street. This charming 4-bed, 2-bath brick bungalow has a lovely blend of character with stylish updates. Three main-floor bedrooms plus a spacious primary suite upstairs with high ceilings offer flexible living. Updated kitchen with lots of counterspace, beautiful tile and new flooring; hardwood floors throughout main areas. Versatile 4th bedroom features a

    Laura Green Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21721 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3418 Heritage Pkwy, Dearborn, MI 48124

    The 2-Bedroom townhouse located in Dearborn. This townhouse has a living room with a front closet, and an eat-in kitchen which is equipped with a stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and garbage disposal along with a large pantry. The Living room has a door that takes you outside to a patio with a privacy fence. Each of the good-sized bedrooms have a large closet. The Bathroom has a 3 piece bathroom

    3418 Heritage Pkwy, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3249 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $285,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3249 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,073

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA SMITH RE/MAX Classic

    3249 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 24420 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $186,866 Not Listed For Sale

      24420 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24420 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarek Aoun Keller Williams Legacy

  • /22

    $269,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    4836 Firestone St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Welcome to this clean and well maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath colonial located in desirable East Dearborn. This home features spacious bedrooms, a functional layout, and a finished basement with a full bathroom perfect for additional living space, a home office, or hosting guests. Enjoy the convenience of a 2-car detached garage and a decent sized yard ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Situated

    Ali Nasser Keller Williams Legacy

    4836 Firestone St, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • /13

    $4,999 Per Month

    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    5460 Schaefer Rd, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Prime Commercial Space for Lease- Move-In-Ready in Dearborn, MI Discover a beautifully maintained and newly renovated commercial building in the heart of Dearborn. Offering nearly 2,700 sq ft of versatile space, this property is ideal for a variety of business types, including retail, office, medical, salon, or service-based operations. The interior has been thoughtfully updated with modern

    Moe Aldhulaimi Real Estate One-Dbn Hts/Dbn

    5460 Schaefer Rd, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 5445 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $205,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5445 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,891

    Last Listing Agent Ramzi Chammout Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    5445 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • /25

      Est $229,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Hipp St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3554 Hipp St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parker McInnis Oak and Stone Real Estate

  • /32

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    3457 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Just the perfect home! Move right into this very well maintained 3 bedroom home with many newer updates. Newer garage, roof, windows, plumbing, custom kitchen, electric (3/2026) and Leaf Guard on house & garage. Brinks alarm available but not presently connected. Beautiful fans and ceiling fixtures throughout. Huge upstairs bedroom with large attached patio/balcony. Third bedroom upstairs has

    Marianna Frisina Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    3457 Woodside St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /17

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • COMING SOON! Fully Renovated 3BR Multi-Level Home with New Appliances

    2823 Queen St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to 2823 Queen Street, Dearborn, MI 48124—a beautifully updated and well-maintained multi-level home offering comfort, style, and convenience in a highly desirable location. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence was fully renovated and repainted in 2021, giving it a fresh, modern feel throughout. At that time, the home also received all-new appliances, adding both value and peace of

    2823 Queen St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3244 Mckinley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $257,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3244 Mckinley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,848

    Last Listing Agent George Jarrous Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3244 Mckinley St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /30

      Est $226,620 Not Listed For Sale

      22105 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22105 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McArdle Remerica Hometown One

  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10301 W Warren Ave, Dearborn, MI 48126

Ghazy Mustapha Elite Realty Advisors LLC

    10301 W Warren Ave, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 22350 Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $230,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22350 Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,971

    Last Listing Agent Sada Hojaij RE/MAX Team 2000

    22350 Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 3003 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $247,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3003 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Boomrod EXP Realty Main

  • /26

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    2214 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY LOCATED 3 BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATH BRICK BUNGALOW IN THE HIGHLY DESIRABLE LEVAGOOD PARK AREA! THIS HOME OFFERS A FANTASTIC FLOOR PLAN WITH SPACIOUS ROOMS AND GREAT NATURAL LIGHT THROUGHOUT. NESTLED IN A PRIME LOCATION, YOU’RE JUST A SHORT WALK FROM SHOPPING, SCHOOLS, AND LOCAL AMENITIES. WHETHER YOU’RE A FIRST-TIME BUYER OR LOOKING TO UPGRADE, THIS HOME PRESENTS A GREAT

    Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2214 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • /9

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3438 Heritage Pkwy, Dearborn, MI 48124

    The 2-Bedroom apartment located in Dearborn. This apartment has a living room with a front closet, and an eat-in kitchen which is equipped with a stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and garbage disposal along with a large pantry. The Living room has a Sliding Glass door that takes you outside to a patio with a privacy fence. Each of the good-sized bedrooms has a large closet, one Bedroom is

    3438 Heritage Pkwy, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3354 Mckinley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $291,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3354 Mckinley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,196

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jaafar Keller Williams Legacy

    3354 Mckinley St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /65

      Est $301,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1849 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • 23909 Edward St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $299,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    23909 Edward St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    Beautifully updated home in the heart of West Dearborn, within walking distance to schools and shopping. This move-in ready property features hardwood floors throughout, an updated kitchen with quartz countertops, and a spacious private primary bedroom upstairs. The finished basement offers additional living space complete with a full bathroom and sauna. Enjoy a generously sized backyard, perfect

    Moe Beydoun RE/MAX Team 2000

    23909 Edward St, Dearborn, MI 48128
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3350 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    3 bedroom bungalow. Spacious living room with bay window for plenty of natural light. Hardwood floors are throughout the living room going into the 2 bedrooms. New Carpet upstairs a spacious bedroom. Outside you have a large lot with new concrete around house to top off the landscaping. This home is close to restaurants, schools, parks and everything you need in a great neighborhood. Walking

    Hanadi Kabbani Empire Realty Group Fawaz & Associates

    3350 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 719 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $359,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    719 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,491

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Salvatore Keller Williams Paint Creek

    719 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 3036 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $163,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3036 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Miles Sampson NextHome Suburban Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home