965

Morley Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $625,506 Not Listed For Sale

      22442 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22442 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,567 Not Listed For Sale

      37 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      37 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $207,989 Not Listed For Sale

      656 S Brady Rd Unit A, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      656 S Brady Rd Unit A, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $94,641 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 605, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 605, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $368,645 Not Listed For Sale

      840 S Brady Rd Unit 2A6, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      840 S Brady Rd Unit 2A6, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $313,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Washington St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1038 Washington St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,065,614 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Morley Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      627 Morley Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $360,938 Not Listed For Sale

      22146 W Village Dr Unit 75, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22146 W Village Dr Unit 75, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • /2

      Est $247,735 Not Listed For Sale

      22121 W Village Dr Unit 30, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22121 W Village Dr Unit 30, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $130,620 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 503, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 503, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,354 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 406, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 406, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • 57 W Village Ln Unit 65, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $338,058 Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Village Ln Unit 65, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 W Village Ln Unit 65, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Nasser RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $310,113 Not Listed For Sale

      22169 W Village Dr Unit C14, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22169 W Village Dr Unit C14, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • 22250 Garrison St Unit 5, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $182,839 Not Listed For Sale

      22250 Garrison St Unit 5, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22250 Garrison St Unit 5, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Omar Ghazzawi Keller Williams Legacy

    • /2

      Est $257,432 Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Village Ln Unit 54, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 W Village Ln Unit 54, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $484,429 Not Listed For Sale

      22144 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22144 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $89,473 Not Listed For Sale

      22673 Garrison St Unit 211, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22673 Garrison St Unit 211, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $86,403 Not Listed For Sale

      22673 Garrison St Unit 111, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22673 Garrison St Unit 111, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $73,864 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 310, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 310, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fran Higgins D & H Property Management, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      840 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $500,525 Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Brady Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      718 S Brady Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $131,986 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 808, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 808, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $941,543 Not Listed For Sale

      22240 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      22240 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,268 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Oakwood Blvd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      822 Oakwood Blvd, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $89,221 Not Listed For Sale

      22669 Garrison St Unit 201, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22669 Garrison St Unit 201, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $242,006 Not Listed For Sale

      41 W Village Ln Unit 56, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      41 W Village Ln Unit 56, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $92,253 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 305, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 305, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,037 Not Listed For Sale

      21745 Garrison St Unit 28, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21745 Garrison St Unit 28, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $87,848 Not Listed For Sale

      22673 Garrison St Unit 110, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22673 Garrison St Unit 110, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,220 Not Listed For Sale

      21534 Morley Ave Unit 3, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21534 Morley Ave Unit 3, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $373,028 Not Listed For Sale

      21741 Garrison St Unit 27, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21741 Garrison St Unit 27, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Mason St Unit 37, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1126 Mason St Unit 37, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $91,838 Not Listed For Sale

      22669 Garrison St Unit 102, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22669 Garrison St Unit 102, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • 21703 Garrison St Unit 18, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $373,268 Not Listed For Sale

      21703 Garrison St Unit 18, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21703 Garrison St Unit 18, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • /2

      Est $209,246 Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Brady Rd Unit A, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      708 S Brady Rd Unit A, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 410, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $73,598 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 410, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 410, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Noomie Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • /2

      Est $380,640 Not Listed For Sale

      21555 Garrison St Unit 14, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21555 Garrison St Unit 14, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,679 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22330 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $95,829 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 204, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 204, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $332,161 Not Listed For Sale

      17 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home