965

Morley Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $499,999

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,249,998 per Acre

    22620 Newman St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    (LAND ONLY FOR SALE) CHECK OUT THIS ONE OF A KIND UNDEVELOPED LAND! VERY HARD TO AQUIRE A LAND THAT IS 1/2 ACRE IN WEST DEARBORN! THIS WONT LAST LONG BRING YOUR IDEAS TO LIFE WITH THIS OPPORTUNITY! CONVENIENTLY LOCATED RIGHT OFF OF MICHIGAN AVE GREAT EXPOSURE!

    Ali Abdallah Got Key'D Realty

    22620 Newman St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 21738 Garrison St Unit 7, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    21738 Garrison St Unit 7, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,341

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Brown Coldwell Banker Professionals-GPF

    21738 Garrison St Unit 7, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22173 W Village Dr Unit 12R, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      22173 W Village Dr Unit 12R, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22173 W Village Dr Unit 12R, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Endre Horvath Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

  • /51

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 618, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Rare opportunity to own a highly sought-after end-unit condo offering exceptional privacy and scenic views! Ideally positioned with western exposure, this home provides stunning sunset views overlooking Ford Field Park—perfect to enjoy from your private balcony.This well-maintained unit features two spacious bedrooms and one full bathroom, with large windows that flood the space with natural

    Susan Carone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 618, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1012, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $91,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 1012, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 1012, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 29 W Village Ln Unit 53, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $373,133 Not Listed For Sale

      29 W Village Ln Unit 53, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29 W Village Ln Unit 53, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Darany George T Darany

  • /3

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    21746 Garrison St Unit 11, Dearborn, MI 48124

    CLEAN 2 BEDROOM 2ND FLOOR UNIT BRICK CONDO, 2 FULL BATHS, ONE CAR ATTACHED GARAGE, OPEN & BRIGHT LAYOUT. LOCATED IN THE HEART OF SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, ETC...

    Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21746 Garrison St Unit 11, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $53,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 510, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 510, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 510, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • /26

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 906, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to Unit 906! 9th-floor residence offering beautiful sunset views overlooking Ford Field Park! This well-maintained condo features two spacious bedrooms and one full bathroom with a walk in shower, a half bath. Large windows that fill the condo with natural light for a bright, peaceful atmosphere. The galley kitchen offers a ton of storage as well as counter space and includes electric

    Kevin Sabuda Metropolitan Real Estate

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 906, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1205, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $140,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 1205, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nofila Haidar Nova Realty Group

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 1205, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22700 Garrison St Unit Bldg-Unit1102, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit Bldg-Unit1102, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit Bldg-Unit1102, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,100
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent E Shawn Riley Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

  • /34

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    22700 Garrison St Unit 908, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Large 2-bedroom, 2 baths unit. Great location 9th floor corner unit with amazing views. Large foyerentrance features large closet with mirror doors. Primary bedroom features walk-in closet. Large living room with plenty of windows overlooking downtown Dearborn. Unit needs T.L.C. Ready for buyer's choice of decorating. HOA covers gas, water, trash, snow removal, window repair and replacement,

    Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    22700 Garrison St Unit 908, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 824 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $290,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    824 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,595

    Last Listing Agent Tim Muflihi RE/MAX Team 2000

    824 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 303, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 303, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 303, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 104, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $90,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 104, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 104, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22700 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Feb 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Struk Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 22700 Garrison St Unit 906, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $130,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22700 Garrison St Unit 906, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,252

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Legacy

    22700 Garrison St Unit 906, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1008, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1008, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1008, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 607, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $142,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 607, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 607, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1018, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1018, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1018, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 116, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $83,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 116, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teodora Djourova Clients First, REALTORS®

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 116, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 217, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 217, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 217, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 211, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $115,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 211, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 211, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22179 W Village Dr Unit C, 10, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $318,673 Not Listed For Sale

      22179 W Village Dr Unit C, 10, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22179 W Village Dr Unit C, 10, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Ghabra National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 1136 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1136 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,697

    Last Listing Agent Hiba Saad Keller Williams Legacy

    1136 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 115, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 115, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 115, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Endlein Empire Realty Group

  • 22700 Garrison St Unit 1103, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $130,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22700 Garrison St Unit 1103, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,587

    Last Listing Agent Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    22700 Garrison St Unit 1103, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1004, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 22700 Garrison St Unit 706, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $155,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    22700 Garrison St Unit 706, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,831

    Last Listing Agent Nick Prokop Real Estate One-Northville

    22700 Garrison St Unit 706, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /2

      Est $215,378 Not Listed For Sale

      702 S Brady Rd Unit B, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      702 S Brady Rd Unit B, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty

  • 22145 W Village Dr Unit 19, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $258,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    22145 W Village Dr Unit 19, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,934

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Real Estate One-Dbn Hts/Dbn

    22145 W Village Dr Unit 19, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22271 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $336,550 Not Listed For Sale

      22271 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22271 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

  • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 601, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $79,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 601, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nofila Haidar Nova Realty Group

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 601, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21761 Garrison St Unit 32, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $388,103 Not Listed For Sale

      21761 Garrison St Unit 32, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21761 Garrison St Unit 32, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Goldberg Keller Williams Home

  • 22700 Garrison St Unit 602, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $139,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22700 Garrison St Unit 602, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,998

22700 Garrison St Unit 602, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /2

      Est $444,831 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Morley Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      727 Morley Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Omar Ghazzawi Keller Williams Legacy

  • 22700 Garrison St Unit 803, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $140,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    22700 Garrison St Unit 803, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,534

    Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    22700 Garrison St Unit 803, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 21505 Garrison St Unit 2, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $357,195 Not Listed For Sale

      21505 Garrison St Unit 2, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21505 Garrison St Unit 2, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

• 21800 Morley Ave Unit 619, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $99,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 619, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Pulling EXP Realty Main

    21800 Morley Ave Unit 619, Dearborn, MI 48124

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home