965

Morley Homes

Section Image
    • 21954 Morley Ave Unit 208, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $184,569 Not Listed For Sale

      21954 Morley Ave Unit 208, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21954 Morley Ave Unit 208, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dave Abdallah Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22042 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $1,134,778 Not Listed For Sale

      22042 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      22042 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 654 S Brady Rd Unit B, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $223,434 Not Listed For Sale

      654 S Brady Rd Unit B, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      654 S Brady Rd Unit B, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Reasons Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    • 21542 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $195,958 Not Listed For Sale

      21542 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21542 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Edwards Real Broker LLC

    • 21540 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $223,390 Not Listed For Sale

      21540 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21540 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,400
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sally Mrozowski Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21500 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $464,639 Not Listed For Sale

      21500 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      21500 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Sleiman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 745 Wagner Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $511,969 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Wagner Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      745 Wagner Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne O'Brien Real Estate One

    • 724 Wagner Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $481,377 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Wagner Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      724 Wagner Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dakroub RE/MAX

    • 726 Morley Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $640,104 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Morley Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      726 Morley Ct, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Issam Abbas Keller Williams Advantage

    • 721 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $524,850 Not Listed For Sale

      721 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      721 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rahal Empire Realty Group

    • 705 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $716,259 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      705 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sheridan Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22673 Garrison St Unit 209, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $135,536 Not Listed For Sale

      22673 Garrison St Unit 209, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22673 Garrison St Unit 209, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Clark National Realty Centers, Inc

    • /2

      Est $117,676 Not Listed For Sale

      22669 Garrison St Unit 203, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22669 Garrison St Unit 203, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Randy Robins RE/MAX

    • 22671 Garrison St Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $117,919 Not Listed For Sale

      22671 Garrison St Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22671 Garrison St Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

    • 22671 Garrison St Unit 106, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $114,496 Not Listed For Sale

      22671 Garrison St Unit 106, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22671 Garrison St Unit 106, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ted Easterly RE/MAX

    • 22669 Garrison St Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $89,489 Not Listed For Sale

      22669 Garrison St Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22669 Garrison St Unit 101, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sloney Detroit Progress Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $128,977 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 1003, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 1003, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 1001, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $72,012 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 1001, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 1001, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marx Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 909, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $137,514 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 909, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 909, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 609, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $132,639 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 609, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 609, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $136,633 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 608, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 608, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Newman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 603, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $129,370 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 603, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 603, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,250
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marx Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 508, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $141,443 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 508, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 508, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Larry Grodsky Real Estate One

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 407, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $85,725 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 407, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 407, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marx Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 405, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $89,461 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 405, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 405, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marx Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 205, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $94,498 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 205, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 205, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,900
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marx Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 203, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $123,057 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 203, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 203, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Condon Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22535 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $594,908 Not Listed For Sale

      22535 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22535 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22461 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22461 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Omar Ghazzawi Keller Williams Legacy

    • 22428 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $90,768 Not Listed For Sale

      22428 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22428 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

    • 22424 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $107,017 Not Listed For Sale

      22424 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22424 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jun 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    • 22418 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $98,667 Not Listed For Sale

      22418 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22418 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Redd Clients First, REALTORS®

    • 22414 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $97,702 Not Listed For Sale

      22414 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22414 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Redd Clients First, REALTORS®

    • 754 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $112,601 Not Listed For Sale

      754 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      754 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Higgins Real Estate One

    • 752 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $99,522 Not Listed For Sale

      752 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      752 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 726 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $129,915 Not Listed For Sale

      726 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      726 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nabozny Coldwell Banker Professionals-Plymouth

    • 22624 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $789,650 Not Listed For Sale

      22624 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22624 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

• 22624 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $638,010 Not Listed For Sale

      22624 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22624 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 410, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 410, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 410, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 104, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 104, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 104, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karl Beuckelaere Century 21 Curran & Oberski

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home