6,117

Properties in ZIP Code 36022

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 County Road 59, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2835 County Road 59, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jennings RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 County Road 68 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      252 County Road 68 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /57

      Est $566,018 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Sugar Loaf Hill Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      486 Sugar Loaf Hill Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clay Boshell Century 21 Brandt Wright, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $344,134 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Jennifer Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      360 Jennifer Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Lawson Intervest Realty Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 County Road 68 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      475 County Road 68 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Phelps RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $269,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Landing Place, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1828 Landing Place, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,235
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Goodwyn Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    • /24

      Est $390,133 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Abercorn Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      122 Abercorn Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cauthen Realty Central - Montgomery

    • /37

      Est $404,977 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Blackberry Cove Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      484 Blackberry Cove Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Barrett RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sunnybrook Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      77 Sunnybrook Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Buck Buck Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willie Holt Rd Unit 514567, Deatsville, AL 36022

      0 Willie Holt Rd Unit 514567, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Adams Lake Homes Realty of Cntrl Al.

    • /43

      Est $400,673 Not Listed For Sale

      225 County Road 68 W, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      225 County Road 68 W, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mangham LocAL Realty Montgomery

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Alpine Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1837 Alpine Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,200
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Phelps RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $321,326 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Jennifer Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      340 Jennifer Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Lawson Intervest Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $294,507 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Shelton Place, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35 Shelton Place, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Montgomery Regional Property Group, LLC.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Hilltop Cir, Millbrook, AL 36054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      182 Hilltop Cir, Millbrook, AL 36054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberts Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3892 Deatsville Hwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3892 Deatsville Hwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Goodson First Call Realty of Montg

    • /7

      Est $271,176 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Pinetuckett Pkwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      713 Pinetuckett Pkwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Lawson Intervest Realty Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Valley Rd Unit 510993, Deatsville, AL 36022

      0 Oak Valley Rd Unit 510993, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wooten Realty Central

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Autumn Ridge Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      0 Autumn Ridge Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wooten Realty Central

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2476 Rocky Hollow Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • Built 1976
      2476 Rocky Hollow Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Little Pinnacle Group at KW Montg.

    • /11

      Est $366,658 Not Listed For Sale

      473 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      473 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Thornton RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $359,523 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Driftwood Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      111 Driftwood Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,812
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ledbetter DL Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Carpenter Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      568 Carpenter Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Barrett RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 County Road 39, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1240 County Road 39, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Headley Hunt Capital Rlty Grp River Region

    • /34

      Est $361,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Waterstone Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2100 Waterstone Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,685
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ledbetter DL Realty

    • /8

      Est $401,806 Not Listed For Sale

      471 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      471 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Thornton RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $396,788 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Abercorn Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      111 Abercorn Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Barnes LocAL Realty Montgomery

    • /22

      Est $387,221 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Evergreen Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      119 Evergreen Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Brooks Buck Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $289,688 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Bozie Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      375 Bozie Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,750
      • Feb 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Belissia Haynes X-Clusive Realty

    • /36

      Est $504,621 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Mulberry Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      327 Mulberry Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gillentine ARC Realty

    • /24

      Est $289,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Us Highway 31 N, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2717 Us Highway 31 N, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hobbs Real Broker, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $306,674 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Forest Brook Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      94 Forest Brook Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Irvine The Irvine Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $261,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 County Road 85, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2360 County Road 85, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corina Hamby RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Lake Haven Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      367 Lake Haven Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Oates RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $528,761 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Eagle Rock Bend, Millbrook, AL 36054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      255 Eagle Rock Bend, Millbrook, AL 36054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Duncan RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $389,643 Not Listed For Sale

      485 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      485 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Thornton RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 38 Saint Simons Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Lot 38 Saint Simons Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Goodson First Call Realty of Montg

    • /12

      Est $387,640 Not Listed For Sale

      479 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      479 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Thornton RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $605,223 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lake Haven Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • Built 2023
      107 Lake Haven Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

• /8

      Est $368,053 Not Listed For Sale

      477 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      477 County Road 40 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Thornton RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home