6,117

Properties in ZIP Code 36022

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $331,046 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Lewis Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      362 Lewis Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Atchley Realty Central

    • /11

      Est $220,838 Not Listed For Sale

      216 County Road 68 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • Built 2021
      216 County Road 68 E, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Crim RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lightwood Rd Unit 496948, Deatsville, AL 36022

      0 Lightwood Rd Unit 496948, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /5

      Est $179,344 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Locust Level Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      380 Locust Level Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Steadham Buck Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $275,698 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Valley Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Valley Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ledbetter DL Realty

    • /23

      Est $416,599 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Whitetail Ridge, Elmore, AL 36025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      845 Whitetail Ridge, Elmore, AL 36025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Brooks Buck Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $318,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Jared Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2739 Jared Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Barnes LocAL Realty Montgomery

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Willie Holt Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      833 Willie Holt Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Barrett RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Melissa Robyn Rd Unit 1 1277706, Marbury, AL 36022

      0 Melissa Robyn Rd Unit 1 1277706, Marbury, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew George EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /8

      Est $272,301 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Pinetuckett Pkwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      701 Pinetuckett Pkwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Lawson Intervest Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $342,813 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      418 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Montgomery Regional Property Group, LLC.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      452 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,600
      • Sep 08, 2021

• /11

      Est $360,306 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      449 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,050
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /14

      Est $337,473 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      429 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Alabama 143 Unit 2, Marbury, AL 36051

      2 Alabama 143 Unit 2, Marbury, AL 36051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew George EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Alabama 143 Unit 1, Marbury, AL 36051

      1 Alabama 143 Unit 1, Marbury, AL 36051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 610 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew George EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /29

      Est $306,766 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Sunnybrook Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      53 Sunnybrook Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /3

      Est $365,770 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      368 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,240
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /3

      Est $355,780 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      383 Regans Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,960
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /34

      Est $378,919 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Copper Ridge Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      150 Copper Ridge Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Glenn Thomas & Land Real Est Grp LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home