11,110

Homes in ZIP Code 32713

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    50 Hydrangea Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,646

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    50 Hydrangea Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $364,114 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Abbyberry Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      630 Abbyberry Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /64

    $774,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft

    69 Spring Lake Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private lakefront magnificent retreat in the highly desirable and established Summerhaven community of DeBary with an optional HOA of $150 yr! This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bath 3868 Sq Ft remodeled home features a **propane-heated, in-ground gunite pool** and is perfectly situated on an expansive .71-acre cul-de-sac lot

    Terrie White GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    69 Spring Lake Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    315 Terrace Hill Blvd Unit 3B, Debary, FL 32713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,923

    Last Listing Agent Cedrick Thomas LAWYERS REAL ESTATE

    315 Terrace Hill Blvd Unit 3B, Debary, FL 32713
    • /37

      Est $374,607 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      699 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /23

    $339,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    120 Matanzas Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    This home is move in ready and is situated on an oversized corner lot. Plenty of space to store extra vehicles, trailers, boats and more. This property features a fenced in rear yard and a large finished shed plus a detached carport in addition to the two-car attached garage. The family room has a wood burning fireplace and the family room and Florida room have tile floors. The kitchen has newer

    David Hill FAMILY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLA

    120 Matanzas Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /18

    $599,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    669 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Lennar Rivington - Executive Collection

    669 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /53

      Est $383,402 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      671 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,990
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /19

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft

    133 Colomba Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    Tucked into a growing part of DeBary, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home at 133 Colomba Rd offers a comfortable, easy-to-manage space with thoughtful updates that make everyday living feel simple and enjoyable.Inside, the 798 square feet are used well, with new flooring underfoot and a freshly painted interior that gives the home a clean, refreshed feel from the moment you walk in. The kitchen flows

    Shawna Lewis COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    133 Colomba Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    955 Eastridge Dr Unit 7P, Debary, FL 32713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,117

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Graham GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    955 Eastridge Dr Unit 7P, Debary, FL 32713
    • /20

      Est $409,533 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Becklow St, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      606 Becklow St, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /32

    $225,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    130 Oak Tree Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Live the River Life! Enjoy peaceful sunsets on the St John's River fish from the dock on the river's edge. This charming home features a 2/2 floor plan with Florida room, screen porch, and indoor laundry facilities that create a comfortable and functional living space. It's a short distance to the pool, clubhouse, and marina where this home's private or boat slip is located. This home is climate

    Amanda Daly LPT REALTY, LLC

    130 Oak Tree Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    441 Tallow Wood Cir, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,299

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pinnock A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC

    441 Tallow Wood Cir, Debary, FL 32713
    • /21

      Est $391,095 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Dogfish Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      632 Dogfish Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naiza Rijo Ontaneda EXP REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    276 Sunrise Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Built in 2021, this immaculate 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence in DeBary offers the perfect blend of modern style and total freedom. Step inside to find an open-concept floor plan elevated by high ceilings and gorgeous ceramic tile flooring throughout, absolutely no carpet! The chef-inspired kitchen and all bathrooms feature sleek granite countertops, while

    Ivan Caro LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    276 Sunrise Blvd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    147 Colomba Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF

    Current Estimated Value $330,144

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    147 Colomba Rd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /20

      Est $380,255 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Becklow St, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      640 Becklow St, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,350
      • May 30, 2024

• /11

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    458 Woodford Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    PRICE DROP FOR A GREAT OPORTUNITY-Light pours through this beautifully maintained DeBary home located in a gated community, where an open floor plan creates effortless flow between living, dining, and kitchen spaces — ideal for everyday life and entertaining. The kitchen offers abundant cabinetry and generous counter space for meal prep and hosting. Bedrooms are well-proportioned for comfort and

    Beata R Latasiewicz CASTLE ROCK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    458 Woodford Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    839 Middleton St, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

839 Middleton St, Debary, FL 32713
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Cypress Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      169 Cypress Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Flores SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

  • /19

    $44,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    165 Tower Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    First 2 months free lot rent!! This must see updated two bedroom two bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience in a welcoming over 55 community. As you enter, you will be greeted by a large living room with space for all your furniture and a large television, creating an ideal place to relax or entertain. The living room flows seamlessly into the dining room,

    Carmon Ungaro Mobile Home Pros

    165 Tower Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $412,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    652 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    652 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /6

      Est $227,390 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Alemander Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      309 Alemander Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

  • /44

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft

    726 Porter Rye Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    Move-in ready and meticulously maintained—priced to sell and seller welcomes offers! Rare PRIVACY LOT with NO NEIGHBORS on either side or behind in the highly desirable Rivington community of DeBary. This beautifully maintained two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a primary suite on the main floor, and a bright open-concept floor plan designed for both comfortable living and

    Lina Lavine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    726 Porter Rye Ave, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    28 Da-Rosa Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lofholm EXP REALTY LLC

    28 Da-Rosa Ave, Debary, FL 32713
    • /37

      Est $364,276 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      675 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,490
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /11

    $19,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    19 Ramada Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Compact 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Desirable 55+ Community - Priced to Sell! Looking for an affordable, well-maintained home in a welcoming 55+ community? This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features a split-bedroom floor plan that offers comfort and privacy. The kitchen is equipped with attractive cabinetry, ample counter space, and nice appliances. The dining area is conveniently located just

    Carmon Ungaro Mobile Home Pros

    19 Ramada Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $338,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    744 Honeyrock St, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    744 Honeyrock St, Debary, FL 32713
    • /53

      Est $383,319 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      667 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,490
      • Mar 13, 2024

• /15

    $319,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    24 Lilac Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Buyer Perk: 1% lender credit toward closing costs or rate buy-down available. Ask for details! Welcome to 24 Lilac Drive in DeBary, a well-maintained home with major updates already completed and added flexibility for the right buyer. Within the last 5 years, improvements include the roof, well, water softener, AC system inside and out, pool resurfacing, pool deck pavers, and a beautifully

    Brandon Kephart LPT REALTY LLC

    24 Lilac Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    106 Spring Glen Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,060

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Miller PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    106 Spring Glen Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /37

      Est $368,955 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      655 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,490
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /22

    $505,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    Allison II Plan at Rivington - Estate Collection, Debary, FL 32713

    This new two-story home showcases a gracious design. The first floor features an open layout among a large kitchen, dining room and family room, plus a versatile flex space and a rear lanai for outdoor enjoyment. Ideally situated upstairs to provide maximum privacy are all four bedrooms, including the lavish owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and an expansive walk-in closet fit for any

    Lennar Builder
    639 Terrapin Dr Unit 36037827, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $423,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    183 W Highbanks Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,116

    Last Listing Agent Christine Anthony CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    183 W Highbanks Rd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /53

      Est $381,847 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      651 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,875
      • May 17, 2024

• /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    254 Acacia Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    headed on I4 East from Orlando:Take exit 104 toward US-92 W onto US-17 N/US-92 E (US-17-92). Turn right onto Dirksen Dr (CR-4162) toward I-4. Turn left onto Clara Vista St. End at 252 Acacia Rd DeBary, Florida 32713-3881

    Monica Rosario AULIN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    254 Acacia Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • 553 Quail Crest Ct, Debary, FL 32713

    $589,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    553 Quail Crest Ct, Debary, FL 32713

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,497

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Garcia YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY LLC

    553 Quail Crest Ct, Debary, FL 32713
    • /22

      Est $434,312 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Scotsmans Place, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      423 Scotsmans Place, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /32

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    61 Floridana Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to your private DeBary retreat! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious, private corner lot, high and dry for peace of mind—with no HOA!Step inside to a desirable split floor plan designed for comfortable living. The kitchen features a cozy eat-in area, along with a pass-through window to the great room—perfect for easy entertaining.

    Christy Fountain LPT REALTY, LLC

    61 Floridana Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $364,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    111 Spring Ridge Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,976

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC.

    111 Spring Ridge Dr, Debary, FL 32713

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home