11,110

Homes in ZIP Code 32713

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

  • /37

    $539,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    404 Glen Abbey Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Modern Luxury Meets Golf Course Living in Glen Abbey! Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled masterpiece located in the highly coveted Glen Abbey community. Combining sophisticated design with the relaxed pace of golf course living, this home isn’t just a place to live—it’s a lifestyle upgrade. Step into a bright, open floor plan that seamlessly connects

    Nicola Hughes HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    404 Glen Abbey Ln, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $489,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    693 Peroni Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    693 Peroni Ave, Debary, FL 32713
    • /43

      Est $491,857 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Hyperion Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      630 Hyperion Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /39

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    63 Marta Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION IN THE HEART OF DEBARY, Move-In Ready Luxury, Design, and Comfort. Located in the highly sought-after heart of DeBary, this impeccable, brand-new block home (single-story) redefines the meaning of "move-in ready." With 1,629 sq. ft. of perfectly distributed architectural space, every detail of this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property has

    Lorena Perdomo NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    63 Marta Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    250 River Oaks Landing Ct Unit 530, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,271

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stalzer LPT REALTY, LLC

    250 River Oaks Landing Ct Unit 530, Debary, FL 32713
    • /49

      Est $381,705 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Becklow St, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      614 Becklow St, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /10

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $774,138 per Acre

    122 Rosa Bella View, Debary, FL 32713

    Great opportunity to build your Dream Home on the beautiful St. Johns River and live the Florida Lifestyle. The backyard offers breathtaking sunsets, beautiful views of the waterways and island nature preserve. Riviera Bella Community is a private and secure community with easy access to I-4 to drive towards Orlando or Jacksonville. The river is going to be part of your daily activities from a

    Jerome Henin HENIN REALTY

    122 Rosa Bella View, Debary, FL 32713
  • /14

    $465,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    134 Cedar Springs Cir, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,253

    Last Listing Agent Donna Watson Gaff's Realty Company

    134 Cedar Springs Cir, Debary, FL 32713
    • /36

      Est $400,048 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Cheval Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      641 Cheval Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,310
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    261 Toms Rd, de Bary, FL 32713

    Excellent LOCATION.

    Augusto Osorio LOKATION

    261 Toms Rd, de Bary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    45 Lantana Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,959

    Last Listing Agent Jody Bird UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    45 Lantana Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /33

      Est $418,388 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Dogfish Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      610 Dogfish Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /51

    $779,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    330 Glen Club Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Welcome to this one of a kind 5-bedroom 4-bathroom pool home, located in the highly sought-after gated community of Glen Abbey Club.Situated on a desirable corner lot, this spacious residence features an oversize 3-car garage and a beautifully paved driveway with ample parking for guests. From the moment you walk through the elegant double glass doors, your greeted by soaring ceilings,

    Delia Morales Premier Luxury Realty, LLC

    330 Glen Club Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    424 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,924

    Last Listing Agent Yennifer Acero LPT REALTY LLC

    424 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713
    • /26

      Est $476,083 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Dogfish Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      628 Dogfish Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /17

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    Weston Plan at Rivington - Estate Collection, Debary, FL 32713

    This two-story home is designed for chic living. Directly off the foyer is a convenient office for at-home work, followed by an open concept main living area with an attached lanai for seamless indoor-outdoor activities. In a private corner on the first floor is the owner’s suite with a full-sized bathroom and oversized walk-in closet. Upstairs is a spacious loft for shared entertainment and two

    Lennar Builder
    639 Terrapin Dr Unit 36037828, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 Marta Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Spahn PROPERTY SHOWCASE HOMES REALTY

    0 Marta Rd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Dean GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /22

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    848 Water Ridge Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Do not miss out on this corner lot property boasting newer custom kitchen, XL master suite, updated bathrooms, 3yr old AC, ROOF, and Releveling. Beautiful open floor plan with lg dining area off kitchen opening onto a big and bright living room. This is a must see home located in the premier Kings Lake community with resort like amenities including pool, spa and gorgeous clubhouse, tons of

    Sharon Lopes Four Star Homes, Inc.

    848 Water Ridge Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    113 W 1st St, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,021

    Last Listing Agent Owen Teng WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    113 W 1st St, Debary, FL 32713
    • /18

      Est $262,999 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Palmetto Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      29 Palmetto Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Davis EXP REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $391,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    300 Winged Elm Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2020-built home in the heart of DeBary! From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, manicured landscaping, and thoughtfully designed layout that perfectly blends comfort and style. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept floor plan featuring neutral tones, tile flooring throughout the

    Stephanie Tolan KGV REALTY GROUP

    300 Winged Elm Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $609,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    199 Verde Way, Debary, FL 32713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,810

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Casey LPT REALTY LLC

    199 Verde Way, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $463,927 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Hyperion Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      751 Hyperion Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    114 Angeles Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    Picture-perfect 2/1 with additional flex room and inside utitlity room on 1/4 acre. So much on this well-loved home is NEWER! Newer roof, septic & drainfield, AC and ductwork, vinyl flooring throughout the home, doors, trim, baseboards, Levelor blinds, lighting & fans. Stepping in, you'll appreciate the ight and bright open floor plan and neutral paint throughout. The large living room opens to a

    Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    114 Angeles Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    232 Debary Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,337

    Last Listing Agent Alison Pedersen RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    232 Debary Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /60

      Est $440,802 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      510 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,490
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /3

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $108,909 per Acre

    242 Toms Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    Discover this beautiful 0.57-acre wooded lot located in the quiet community of Plantation Estates in DeBary. Tucked away on a peaceful road, this oversized parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience—ideal for your future home or investment. With no HOA, you have the freedom to design and use the property to best fit your needs. The lot provides a natural Florida setting with

    Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    242 Toms Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $369,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    797 Middleton St, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    797 Middleton St, Debary, FL 32713
    • /75

      Est $427,053 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      506 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,490
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /24

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    13 Bass Lake Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Short Sale. Short Sale. Welcome to this charming DeBary home tucked away in the quiet Bass Lake community. Offering a comfortable layout with inviting living spaces and plenty of natural light, this property is designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious yard provides room to relax, garden, or enjoy outdoor gatherings under Florida’s sunny skies. Located just minutes

    Angel Ayala KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    13 Bass Lake Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    47 Dahlia Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF

    Current Estimated Value $142,667

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    47 Dahlia Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /60

      Est $433,640 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      683 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,490
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /55

    $829,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    55 Hazelwood Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This incredible well built home is perfectly situated on 1.47 acres in the highly sought after Orlandia Heights neighborhood in beautiful Debary. This property offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and private, tranquil living.Step inside this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home boasting 2,898 sq. ft. of

    Megan Lowe FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    55 Hazelwood Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    115 Sycamore Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,211

    Last Listing Agent Christine Peloquin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    115 Sycamore Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /60

      Est $433,804 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      650 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,490
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /17

    $514,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    681 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Under Construction. The Weston is a luxurious two-story home designed for chic living with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms plus a two car garage. Directly off the foyer is a convenient office for at-home work, followed by an open concept main living area with an attached lanai for seamless indoor-outdoor activities. In a private corner on the first floor is the owner’s suite with a spa

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    681 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $383,365 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    520 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

    520 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Aponte IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE DELTONA LAKES

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home